Standings

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Berliner AK 07 2 2 0 0 4 - 1 6
2. Altglienicke 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
3. Germania Halberstadt 1 1 0 0 4 - 0 3
4. Bfc Dynamo 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 3
5. Tasmania Berlin 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
6. Meuselwitz 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
7. Chemnitzer 2 1 0 1 4 - 3 3
8. Tennis Borussia 2 1 0 1 4 - 4 3
9. FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2 1 0 1 5 - 5 3
10. Babelsberg 03 2 1 0 1 2 - 3 3
11. Optik Rathenow 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
12. FC Eilenburg 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
13. FSV Luckenwalde 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
14. Energie Cottbus 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
15. BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
16. SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
17. 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 0
18. Hertha Berlin II 1 0 0 1 0 - 4 0
19. Carl Zeiss Jena 2 0 0 2 1 - 3 0
20. Auerbach 2 0 0 2 3 - 7 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Germania Halberstadt 1 1 0 0 4 - 0 3
2. Tasmania Berlin 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
3. Chemnitzer 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
4. Tennis Borussia 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
5. FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 1 1 0 0 4 - 2 3
6. Berliner AK 07 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
7. Meuselwitz 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
8. Babelsberg 03 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
9. Energie Cottbus 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
10. FC Eilenburg 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
11. Altglienicke 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
12. Bfc Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
13. Optik Rathenow 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
14. BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
15. SV Lichtenberg 47 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
16. Hertha Berlin II 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
17. FSV Luckenwalde 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
18. Carl Zeiss Jena 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
19. Auerbach 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
20. 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Bfc Dynamo 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 3
2. Berliner AK 07 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
3. Altglienicke 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
4. FSV Luckenwalde 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
5. BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
6. Optik Rathenow 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
7. Energie Cottbus 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
8. 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9. FC Eilenburg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
10. Meuselwitz 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11. Tasmania Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
12. Germania Halberstadt 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
13. Chemnitzer 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
14. Carl Zeiss Jena 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
15. SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
16. Babelsberg 03 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
17. Tennis Borussia 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
18. FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
19. Auerbach 1 0 0 1 2 - 4 0
20. Hertha Berlin II 1 0 0 1 0 - 4 0

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Chemnitzer Kevin Freiberger 2 0 0
2. Babelsberg 03 Sven Reimann 2 0 0
3. FSV Union Fuerstenwalde Lukas Stagge 2 0 0
4. Germania Halberstadt Elias Loeder 2 0 0
5. Berliner AK 07 Nader El-Jindaoui 2 1 0
All forwarders

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. FSV Luckenwalde Frederik Schmahl 0 1
All bookers
Best bookmakers rating
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!