AFC Cup

Monday, 27 September 2021
Wednesday, 20 October 2021
Wednesday, 18 August 2021
Saturday, 21 August 2021
Tuesday, 24 August 2021
Wednesday, 25 August 2021
Monday, 20 September 2021
Tuesday, 21 September 2021
Wednesday, 22 September 2021

Standings

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Al Ahed 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
2. Al Wahda II 2 0 2 0 1 - 1 2
3. Al Hadd 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 1
4. Al-Nasr Salalah 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Muharraq 3 2 0 1 6 - 4 6
2. Al-Salt 3 2 0 1 7 - 2 6
3. Al Ansar 3 1 0 2 4 - 5 3
4. Markz Balata 3 1 0 2 3 - 9 3

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Kuwait SC 3 2 1 0 8 - 4 7
2. Al-Faisaly Harmah 3 2 0 1 3 - 1 6
3. Tishreen 3 1 1 1 8 - 5 4
4. Al-Seeb 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Shabab Al-Amaari 3 0 0 3 2 - 11 0

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. ATK 3 2 1 0 6 - 2 7
2. Bashundhara Kings 3 1 2 0 3 - 1 5
3. Bengaluru 3 1 1 1 6 - 4 4
4. Maziya 3 0 0 3 3 - 11 0

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Ahal 2 2 0 0 5 - 1 6
2. Dordoi Bishkek 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
3. Ravshan Kulob 2 0 0 2 1 - 6 0

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Nasaf 3 3 0 0 9 - 0 9
2. Khujand 3 1 1 1 4 - 5 4
3. Altyn Asyr 3 1 1 1 7 - 8 4
4. Alay 3 0 0 3 4 - 11 0

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Boeung Ket 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Bali United 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Ha Noi TT 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Kedah 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Persipura 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Saigon FC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Home United 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Group I

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Geylang International 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Kaya FC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Terengganu FA 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Group J

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Warriors 3 3 0 0 10 - 2 9
2. Eastern Sports Club 3 2 0 1 2 - 1 6
3. Tainan City 3 1 0 2 4 - 5 3
4. Athletic 220 FC 3 0 0 3 1 - 9 0

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Al Ahed 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
2. Al Wahda II 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
3. Al Hadd 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
4. Al-Nasr Salalah 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Al-Salt 2 1 0 1 5 - 1 3
2. Markz Balata 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
3. Muharraq 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 0
4. Al Ansar 2 0 0 2 2 - 5 0

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Tishreen 2 1 1 0 8 - 4 4
2. Kuwait SC 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 3
3. Al-Faisaly Harmah 2 1 0 1 1 - 1 3
4. Al-Seeb 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Shabab Al-Amaari 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. ATK 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 4
2. Bashundhara Kings 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
3. Bengaluru 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
4. Maziya 2 0 0 2 3 - 9 0

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Ahal 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
2. Dordoi Bishkek 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
3. Ravshan Kulob 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Nasaf 2 2 0 0 6 - 0 6
2. Khujand 2 1 0 1 2 - 3 3
3. Altyn Asyr 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
4. Alay 1 0 0 1 4 - 5 0

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Ha Noi TT 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Bali United 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Boeung Ket 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Home United 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Saigon FC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Persipura 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Kedah 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Group I

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Terengganu FA 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Kaya FC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Geylang International 0 - 0

Group J

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Warriors 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 3
2. Eastern Sports Club 2 1 0 1 1 - 1 3
3. Tainan City 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
4. Athletic 220 FC 2 0 0 2 1 - 6 0

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Al Wahda II 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
2. Al Ahed 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
3. Al-Nasr Salalah 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Al Hadd 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Muharraq 2 2 0 0 4 - 1 6
2. Al-Salt 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
3. Al Ansar 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
4. Markz Balata 2 1 0 1 3 - 7 3

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Kuwait SC 2 1 1 0 4 - 3 4
2. Al-Faisaly Harmah 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
3. Al-Seeb 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Tishreen 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
5. Shabab Al-Amaari 2 0 0 2 2 - 9 0

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. ATK 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
2. Bengaluru 2 1 0 1 6 - 4 3
3. Bashundhara Kings 2 0 2 0 1 - 1 2
4. Maziya 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Ahal 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
2. Dordoi Bishkek 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
3. Ravshan Kulob 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Nasaf 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
2. Altyn Asyr 2 1 0 1 5 - 6 3
3. Khujand 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
4. Alay 2 0 0 2 0 - 6 0

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Ha Noi TT 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Bali United 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Boeung Ket 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Home United 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Saigon FC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Persipura 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
4. Kedah 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Group I

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Kaya FC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
2. Geylang International 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
3. Terengganu FA 0 - 0

Group J

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Warriors 2 2 0 0 6 - 1 6
2. Eastern Sports Club 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
3. Tainan City 2 0 0 2 1 - 5 0
4. Athletic 220 FC 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
Best bookmakers rating
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!