Saturday, 27 April 2024
Sunday, 28 April 2024
Monday, 29 April 2024
Monday, 06 May 2024
Saturday, 11 May 2024
Monday, 15 April 2024
12'
15'
29'
48'
53'
76'
30'
1:0
42'
53'
87'
Friday, 19 April 2024
10'
26'
32'
1:0
73'
81'
90'
90'
21'
36'
1:0
44'
2:0
84'
90'
Saturday, 20 April 2024
22'
49'
60'
69'
7'
0:1
19'
0:2
49'
61'
62'
62'
70'
78'
0:3
90'
20'
49'
73'
76'
1:0
90'
90'
90'
90'
Sunday, 21 April 2024
53'
1:0
59'
73'
79'
90'
19'
33'
42'
0:2
46'
52'
63'
65'
0:3
67'
0:4
86'
12'
0:1
19'
22'
2:1
23'
34'
35'
58'
2:2
61'
67'
2:3
Standings
Группа лидеров
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 78 - 15 | 75 | ||||
2. | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 50 - 19 | 63 | ||||
3. | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 47 - 25 | 62 | ||||
4. | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50 - 34 | 55 | ||||
5. | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45 - 26 | 54 | ||||
6. | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35 - 35 | 44 |
Места с 7 по 10
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47 - 33 | 44 | ||||
2. | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30 - 26 | 43 | ||||
3. | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32 - 32 | 39 | ||||
4. | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28 - 45 | 33 |
Группа вылета
Группа лидеров
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 29 - 9 | 43 | ||||
2. | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 49 - 9 | 38 | ||||
3. | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24 - 6 | 32 | ||||
4. | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25 - 19 | 30 | ||||
5. | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27 - 12 | 29 | ||||
6. | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 - 8 | 28 |
Места с 7 по 10
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 - 14 | 24 | ||||
2. | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21 - 16 | 23 | ||||
3. | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14 - 12 | 23 | ||||
4. | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17 - 19 | 21 |
Группа вылета
Группа лидеров
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29 - 6 | 37 | ||||
2. | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 25 - 11 | 35 | ||||
3. | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23 - 22 | 26 | ||||
4. | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 - 20 | 22 | ||||
5. | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18 - 16 | 19 | ||||
6. | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10 - 16 | 14 |
Места с 7 по 10
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23 - 19 | 20 | ||||
2. | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16 - 14 | 20 | ||||
3. | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11 - 16 | 16 | ||||
4. | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 - 26 | 12 |
Группа вылета
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cherno More Varna | Atanas Iliev | 12 | 5 | 5 |
2. | Hebar | Georgi Nikolov | 12 | 1 | 1 |
3. | Ludogorets | Jakub Piotrowski | 11 | 0 | 5 |
4. | Ludogorets | Rwan Seco | 11 | 0 | 4 |
5. | Krumovgrad | Alexander Kolev | 11 | 2 | 2 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Angel Lyaskov | 9 | 3 |
2. | Botev Plovdiv | Antonio Perera | 11 | 1 |
3. | Lokomotiv Sofia | Franca2 | 12 | 0 |
4. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Jorge Segura | 10 | 1 |
5. | Botev Vratsa | Diogo Barbosa | 8 | 2 |