Saturday, 30 March 2024
Friday, 05 April 2024
Saturday, 06 April 2024
Saturday, 24 February 2024
43'
1:0
46'
2:0
48'
3:0
84'
26'
0:1
41'
0:2
Friday, 01 March 2024
Saturday, 02 March 2024
38'
1:0
18'
84'
7'
14'
2:0
22'
3:0
76'
4:0
86'
5:0
89'
38'
1:0
71'
2:0
Standings
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 1 | 13 | ||||
2. | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 - 2 | 10 | ||||
3. | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 - 9 | 5 | ||||
4. | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 - 8 | 5 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 - 2 | 11 | ||||
2. | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 4 | 9 | ||||
3. | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 - 2 | 9 | ||||
4. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 - 12 | 4 |
Group C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 - 0 | 12 | ||||
2. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 - 3 | 11 | ||||
3. | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 - 5 | 5 | ||||
4. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 - 9 | 4 |
Group D
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 0 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 0 | 7 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 3 | 4 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 2 | 4 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 - 1 | 7 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 0 | 7 | ||||
3. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 1 | 6 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 - 3 | 1 |
Group C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | 7 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | 7 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 2 | 5 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 4 | 3 |
Group D
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 1 | 6 | ||||
2. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 - 2 | 1 | ||||
3. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 - 5 | 1 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 7 | 1 |
Group B
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 2 | 4 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 3 | 3 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 9 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 |
Group C
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 5 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 3 | 4 | ||||
3. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 - 5 | 1 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 |
Group D
- — Выход в плей-офф
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AL Ahly Cairo | Hussein El Shahat | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Pyramids FC | Mostafa Fathi | 4 | 0 | 0 |
3. | ASEC Mimosas | Karamoko Sankara | 4 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Young Africans | Pacome Zouzoua | 4 | 0 | 0 |
5. | CR Belouizdad | Leonel Wamba | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horoya AC | Ibrahima Aminata Conde | 0 | 1 |
2. | FC Nouadhibou | Babacar Mbaye Diop III | 0 | 1 |
3. | Wydad Casablanca | Badr Gaddarine | 0 | 1 |
4. | FAR Rabat | Zouhair Marour | 0 | 1 |
5. | Pyramids FC | Osama Galal | 0 | 1 |