Monday, 04 March 2024
70'
70'
1:0
73'
1:1
76'
78'
90'
14'
0:1
37'
44'
0:2
61'
88'
1:2
90'
16'
31'
49'
1:1
82'
85'
2:2
90'
24'
0:1
25'
43'
54'
56'
58'
1:1
Saturday, 09 March 2024
40'
53'
71'
71'
81'
90'
97'
109'
112'
0:1
113'
117'
7'
0:1
12'
0:2
22'
38'
41'
59'
1:3
Sunday, 10 March 2024
42'
43'
47'
69'
2:0
77'
84'
3:0
2'
0:1
25'
72'
77'
81'
83'
4:1
90'
4:2
90'
5:2
Saturday, 16 March 2024
50'
53'
70'
73'
Sunday, 17 March 2024
9'
14'
25'
36'
90'
95'
96'
100'
121'
2:1
121'
121'
2:2
121'
2:2
121'
3:2
121'
3:3
121'
3:3
121'
3:4
121'
3:4
PEN
2:3
Standings
Group 1
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 - 1 | 7 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 3 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 5 | 4 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 17 | 0 |
Grupo 2
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 - 4 | 5 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 4 | 4 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 5 | 4 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 10 | 3 |
Grupo 3
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 1 | 7 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 4 | 4 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 3 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 6 | 3 |
Grupo 4
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 - 0 | 9 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 6 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 3 | 3 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 10 | 0 |
Grupo 5
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 3 | 7 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 1 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 4 | 4 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 6 | 0 |
Grupo 6
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 2 | 7 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 | 6 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 3 | 4 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 6 | 0 |
Grupo 7
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 3 | 7 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 4 | 4 | ||||
3. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 4 | 4 | ||||
4. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 7 | 1 |
Grupo 8
Group 1
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | 4 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 0 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 4 | 0 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 12 | 0 |
Grupo 2
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 2 | 4 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 2 | 4 | ||||
3. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 | ||||
4. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 2 | 3 |
Grupo 3
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 0 | 6 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | 4 | ||||
3. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 - 2 | 3 | ||||
4. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 |
Grupo 4
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 0 | 6 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 9 | 0 |
Grupo 5
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 3 | 4 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 | ||||
3. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 1 | 3 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 |
Grupo 6
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 6 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 2 | 4 | ||||
3. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 |
Grupo 7
Grupo 8
Group 1
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 1 | 4 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 0 | 3 | ||||
3. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 3 | 3 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 5 | 0 |
Grupo 2
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 1 | ||||
2. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 4 | 1 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 | 0 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 8 | 0 |
Grupo 3
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | ||||
2. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 | 0 | ||||
3. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 4 | 0 |
Grupo 4
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 6 | 3 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 |
Grupo 5
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 | ||||
3. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 3 | 1 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 5 | 0 |
Grupo 6
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 4 | 3 | ||||
2. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 4 | 0 |
Grupo 7
Grupo 8
- — Выход в плей-офф
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GAIS Goteborg | Alexander Ahl Holmstroem | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Falkenbergs | Remo Gotfredsen Grgic | 5 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Malmo FC | Isaac Kiese Thelin | 4 | 0 | 0 |
4. | AIK | Rui Modesto | 4 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Degerfors | Gustav Lindgren | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brommapojkarna | Paya Pichkah | 2 | 1 |
2. | Halmstads | Amir Al-Ammari | 3 | 0 |
3. | Skoevde AIK | Armend Suljev | 3 | 0 |
4. | Haecken | Nikola Zecevic | 3 | 0 |
5. | IFK Norrkoeping | Arnor Ingvi Traustason | 1 | 1 |