Spain: Segunda B Grp. V

Standings

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. SS Reyes 18 10 5 3 22 - 14 35
2. Real Madrid Castilla 18 9 5 4 30 - 21 32
3. Internacional de Madrid 18 8 6 4 24 - 16 30
4. Rayo Majadahonda 18 8 4 6 17 - 16 28
5. Atletico Baleares 18 6 6 6 26 - 21 24
6. Navalcarnero 18 3 11 4 16 - 18 20
7. Las Rozas CF 18 5 5 8 16 - 25 20
8. Atletico Madrid II 18 4 7 7 15 - 20 19
9. Poblense 18 2 10 6 16 - 21 16
10. Getafe II 18 2 7 9 11 - 21 13

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Badajoz 18 12 5 1 32 - 9 41
2. Extremadura 18 8 7 3 24 - 16 31
3. Talavera2 18 7 6 5 23 - 19 27
4. Villanovense 18 7 6 5 15 - 8 27
5. Don Benito 18 6 6 6 16 - 21 24
6. Merida FC 18 6 5 7 12 - 12 23
7. Melilla 18 6 5 7 15 - 19 23
8. Villarrubia 18 4 8 6 17 - 24 20
9. Socuellamos 18 4 4 10 13 - 25 16
10. Villarrobledo 18 2 4 12 15 - 29 10

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. SS Reyes 9 6 2 1 12 - 5 20
2. Real Madrid Castilla 9 5 3 1 18 - 10 18
3. Rayo Majadahonda 9 5 3 1 9 - 4 18
4. Atletico Baleares 9 5 2 2 17 - 7 17
5. Las Rozas CF 9 4 2 3 12 - 12 14
6. Internacional de Madrid 9 3 4 2 11 - 8 13
7. Atletico Madrid II 9 3 4 2 6 - 5 13
8. Navalcarnero 9 1 6 2 9 - 9 9
9. Poblense 9 0 6 3 8 - 13 6
10. Getafe II 9 1 1 7 5 - 13 4

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Badajoz 9 8 1 0 19 - 4 25
2. Don Benito 9 5 2 2 11 - 7 17
3. Extremadura 9 4 4 1 12 - 7 16
4. Villanovense 9 4 4 1 9 - 3 16
5. Villarrubia 9 3 4 2 12 - 12 13
6. Talavera2 9 3 3 3 10 - 10 12
7. Melilla 9 3 3 3 8 - 9 12
8. Merida FC 9 3 2 4 5 - 4 11
9. Socuellamos 9 3 2 4 10 - 10 11
10. Villarrobledo 9 1 3 5 8 - 12 6

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Internacional de Madrid 9 5 2 2 13 - 8 17
2. SS Reyes 9 4 3 2 10 - 9 15
3. Real Madrid Castilla 9 4 2 3 12 - 11 14
4. Navalcarnero 9 2 5 2 7 - 9 11
5. Rayo Majadahonda 9 3 1 5 8 - 12 10
6. Poblense 9 2 4 3 8 - 8 10
7. Getafe II 9 1 6 2 6 - 8 9
8. Atletico Baleares 9 1 4 4 9 - 14 7
9. Las Rozas CF 9 1 3 5 4 - 13 6
10. Atletico Madrid II 9 1 3 5 9 - 15 6

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Badajoz 9 4 4 1 13 - 5 16
2. Talavera2 9 4 3 2 13 - 9 15
3. Extremadura 9 4 3 2 12 - 9 15
4. Merida FC 9 3 3 3 7 - 8 12
5. Melilla 9 3 2 4 7 - 10 11
6. Villanovense 9 3 2 4 6 - 5 11
7. Villarrubia 9 1 4 4 5 - 12 7
8. Don Benito 9 1 4 4 5 - 14 7
9. Socuellamos 9 1 2 6 3 - 15 5
10. Villarrobledo 9 1 1 7 7 - 17 4

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Melilla Borja Diaz 8 1 0
2. Real Madrid Castilla Hugo Duro 8 2 0
3. Socuellamos Antonio Gaspar Megias 8 3 0
4. SS Reyes Marcelo Santos 7 0 0
5. Atletico Baleares Vinicius Tanque 7 0 0
All forwarders

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. SS Reyes Jaime Paredes 0 2
2. Internacional de Madrid David Barral 0 1
3. Real Madrid Castilla Pablo Rodriguez 0 1
4. Atletico Baleares Cordero 0 1
5. SS Reyes Mario Gonzalez 0 1
All bookers