France: Nacional 2

Standings

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. St-Pryve St-Hilaire 8 6 2 0 12 - 3 20
2. Sainte Genevieve 7 4 3 0 10 - 5 15
3. Caen B 9 4 3 2 10 - 7 15
4. Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 8 3 4 1 10 - 8 13
5. Granville 8 3 3 2 7 - 6 12
6. FC Chartres 9 3 3 3 13 - 11 12
7. Plabennec 9 3 3 3 11 - 13 12
8. FC Fleury 91 8 2 4 2 5 - 5 10
9. Rouen 8 2 4 2 4 - 4 10
10. Versailles 9 3 1 5 11 - 13 10
11. Lorient II 8 1 6 1 5 - 6 9
12. Vannes 8 2 2 4 9 - 10 8
13. Blois 8 2 2 4 11 - 15 8
14. St. Malo 8 1 5 2 7 - 8 8
15. Guingamp B 8 1 5 2 7 - 9 8
16. Poissy 9 0 2 7 6 - 15 2

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Gobelins 9 4 4 1 10 - 4 16
2. Epinal 8 5 0 3 10 - 8 15
3. Lens II 8 4 2 2 12 - 14 14
4. Bobigny 8 4 2 2 8 - 10 14
5. FCSR Haguenau 9 3 5 1 9 - 6 14
6. Metz II 7 4 1 2 9 - 6 13
7. Beauvais 9 3 4 2 12 - 9 13
8. Auxerre B 9 3 4 2 13 - 13 13
9. Asm Belfort 9 3 3 3 12 - 10 12
10. Lusitanos St. Maur 7 3 1 3 9 - 6 10
11. Sedan 7 2 4 1 7 - 6 10
12. Gfco Ajaccio 8 2 3 3 11 - 9 9
13. Reims B 7 2 2 3 14 - 8 8
14. Entente 9 2 1 6 8 - 13 7
15. Schiltigheim 9 1 2 6 5 - 20 5
16. Saint-Quentin 9 0 4 5 6 - 13 4

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Monts d'Or Azergues 8 5 1 2 17 - 9 16
2. Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 7 4 2 1 8 - 1 14
3. Aubagne 8 4 2 2 13 - 9 14
4. SC Toulon 8 4 1 3 12 - 8 13
5. Martigues 7 4 1 2 12 - 9 13
6. Andrezieux 8 4 1 3 14 - 10 13
7. Hyeres 8 4 1 3 9 - 10 13
8. RC Grasse 8 3 3 2 10 - 6 12
9. Saint Priest 8 2 6 0 14 - 11 12
10. Louhans Cuiseaux 9 3 2 4 14 - 12 11
11. Rumilly Albanai 9 2 4 3 11 - 14 10
12. Lyon II 8 2 3 3 11 - 13 9
13. Monaco II 8 2 2 4 9 - 15 8
14. Jura Sud 8 1 3 4 9 - 15 6
15. Marignane/Gignac FC 9 1 3 5 9 - 19 6
16. Marseille B 9 1 3 5 6 - 17 6

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. AS Beziers 8 5 3 0 11 - 4 18
2. Le Puy 8 4 4 0 12 - 4 16
3. Romorantin 6 3 2 1 8 - 2 11
4. US Colomiers 6 3 2 1 5 - 3 11
5. Moulins Yzeure 9 2 5 2 10 - 7 11
6. Trelissac 6 2 4 0 8 - 4 10
7. Angers B 7 2 4 1 9 - 8 10
8. Nantes II 8 2 4 2 6 - 9 10
9. Chamalieres 9 2 4 3 5 - 8 10
10. Bergerac Perigord 7 2 3 2 8 - 6 9
11. Canet Roussillon 6 2 2 2 8 - 8 8
12. Bourges Foot 7 2 2 3 10 - 7 8
13. Les Herbiers 7 2 2 3 6 - 5 8
14. Angouleme 8 1 3 4 4 - 17 6
15. Bourges 18 8 1 0 7 10 - 17 3
16. Mont-De-Marsan 6 0 2 4 2 - 13 2

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. St-Pryve St-Hilaire 4 4 0 0 9 - 3 12
2. Caen B 5 2 2 1 7 - 5 8
3. Plabennec 5 2 2 1 6 - 5 8
4. Rouen 4 2 1 1 3 - 2 7
5. Versailles 4 2 0 2 6 - 6 6
6. Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 4 1 3 0 4 - 2 6
7. St. Malo 4 1 2 1 6 - 6 5
8. Lorient II 4 1 2 1 4 - 5 5
9. FC Chartres 4 1 2 1 4 - 2 5
10. Sainte Genevieve 3 1 2 0 5 - 3 5
11. Granville 4 1 2 1 2 - 2 5
12. Vannes 5 1 1 3 5 - 7 4
13. Guingamp B 4 0 3 1 3 - 4 3
14. FC Fleury 91 4 0 3 1 2 - 3 3
15. Blois 3 1 0 2 4 - 4 3
16. Poissy 5 0 1 4 2 - 7 1

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Metz II 5 4 1 0 8 - 2 13
2. Auxerre B 4 2 2 0 5 - 3 8
3. Gobelins 4 2 2 0 5 - 3 8
4. Beauvais 4 2 1 1 8 - 5 7
5. Bobigny 4 2 1 1 5 - 5 7
6. Asm Belfort 5 2 1 2 7 - 7 7
7. Reims B 3 2 0 1 10 - 2 6
8. Epinal 4 2 0 2 3 - 5 6
9. FCSR Haguenau 5 1 3 1 4 - 3 6
10. Sedan 3 1 2 0 4 - 3 5
11. Lens II 4 1 2 1 5 - 7 5
12. Lusitanos St. Maur 3 1 1 1 5 - 3 4
13. Entente 5 1 1 3 3 - 5 4
14. Schiltigheim 5 1 1 3 3 - 8 4
15. Gfco Ajaccio 3 1 0 2 6 - 4 3
16. Saint-Quentin 5 0 3 2 3 - 6 3

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Monts d'Or Azergues 5 5 0 0 14 - 3 15
2. Hyeres 5 4 1 0 7 - 1 13
3. Martigues 5 4 0 1 12 - 7 12
4. RC Grasse 5 3 2 0 8 - 2 11
5. Louhans Cuiseaux 4 3 1 0 11 - 3 10
6. Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 3 3 0 0 7 - 0 9
7. Monaco II 4 2 2 0 8 - 5 8
8. Aubagne 3 2 1 0 3 - 1 7
9. Andrezieux 4 2 1 1 8 - 3 7
10. Rumilly Albanai 4 2 1 1 6 - 6 7
11. SC Toulon 3 2 0 1 6 - 3 6
12. Saint Priest 4 1 3 0 7 - 6 6
13. Marseille B 4 1 2 1 4 - 6 5
14. Lyon II 4 1 2 1 5 - 5 5
15. Marignane/Gignac FC 4 1 1 2 4 - 6 4
16. Jura Sud 4 0 2 2 4 - 7 2

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. AS Beziers 4 3 1 0 5 - 1 10
2. Romorantin 3 3 0 0 8 - 1 9
3. Le Puy 4 2 2 0 7 - 2 8
4. Bergerac Perigord 4 2 1 1 7 - 4 7
5. Chamalieres 5 1 4 0 3 - 2 7
6. Les Herbiers 3 2 0 1 5 - 2 6
7. Moulins Yzeure 4 1 3 0 6 - 2 6
8. Angers B 4 1 3 0 6 - 5 6
9. Trelissac 3 1 2 0 4 - 3 5
10. US Colomiers 4 1 2 1 2 - 2 5
11. Nantes II 4 1 2 1 3 - 5 5
12. Angouleme 5 1 2 2 2 - 6 5
13. Canet Roussillon 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 4
14. Bourges 18 4 1 0 3 7 - 6 3
15. Bourges Foot 3 0 0 3 1 - 5 0
16. Mont-De-Marsan 2 0 0 2 1 - 6 0

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Sainte Genevieve 4 3 1 0 5 - 2 10
2. St-Pryve St-Hilaire 4 2 2 0 3 - 0 8
3. FC Fleury 91 4 2 1 1 3 - 2 7
4. Granville 4 2 1 1 5 - 4 7
5. Caen B 4 2 1 1 3 - 2 7
6. Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 4 2 1 1 6 - 6 7
7. FC Chartres 5 2 1 2 9 - 9 7
8. Blois 5 1 2 2 7 - 11 5
9. Guingamp B 4 1 2 1 4 - 5 5
10. Versailles 5 1 1 3 5 - 7 4
11. Plabennec 4 1 1 2 5 - 8 4
12. Lorient II 4 0 4 0 1 - 1 4
13. Vannes 3 1 1 1 4 - 3 4
14. Rouen 4 0 3 1 1 - 2 3
15. St. Malo 4 0 3 1 1 - 2 3
16. Poissy 4 0 1 3 4 - 8 1

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Epinal 4 3 0 1 7 - 3 9
2. Lens II 4 3 0 1 7 - 7 9
3. FCSR Haguenau 4 2 2 0 5 - 3 8
4. Gobelins 5 2 2 1 5 - 1 8
5. Bobigny 4 2 1 1 3 - 5 7
6. Gfco Ajaccio 5 1 3 1 5 - 5 6
7. Lusitanos St. Maur 4 2 0 2 4 - 3 6
8. Beauvais 5 1 3 1 4 - 4 6
9. Asm Belfort 4 1 2 1 5 - 3 5
10. Auxerre B 5 1 2 2 8 - 10 5
11. Sedan 4 1 2 1 3 - 3 5
12. Entente 4 1 0 3 5 - 8 3
13. Reims B 4 0 2 2 4 - 6 2
14. Saint-Quentin 4 0 1 3 3 - 7 1
15. Schiltigheim 4 0 1 3 2 - 12 1
16. Metz II 2 0 0 2 1 - 4 0

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Aubagne 5 2 1 2 10 - 8 7
2. SC Toulon 5 2 1 2 6 - 5 7
3. Andrezieux 4 2 0 2 6 - 7 6
4. Saint Priest 4 1 3 0 7 - 5 6
5. Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 4 1 2 1 1 - 1 5
6. Lyon II 4 1 1 2 6 - 8 4
7. Jura Sud 4 1 1 2 5 - 8 4
8. Rumilly Albanai 5 0 3 2 5 - 8 3
9. Marignane/Gignac FC 5 0 2 3 5 - 13 2
10. Martigues 2 0 1 1 0 - 2 1
11. Monts d'Or Azergues 3 0 1 2 3 - 6 1
12. RC Grasse 3 0 1 2 2 - 4 1
13. Louhans Cuiseaux 5 0 1 4 3 - 9 1
14. Marseille B 5 0 1 4 2 - 11 1
15. Hyeres 3 0 0 3 2 - 9 0
16. Monaco II 4 0 0 4 1 - 10 0

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Bourges Foot 4 2 2 0 9 - 2 8
2. Le Puy 4 2 2 0 5 - 2 8
3. AS Beziers 4 2 2 0 6 - 3 8
4. US Colomiers 2 2 0 0 3 - 1 6
5. Trelissac 3 1 2 0 4 - 1 5
6. Nantes II 4 1 2 1 3 - 4 5
7. Moulins Yzeure 5 1 2 2 4 - 5 5
8. Angers B 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
9. Canet Roussillon 4 1 1 2 5 - 8 4
10. Chamalieres 4 1 0 3 2 - 6 3
11. Les Herbiers 4 0 2 2 1 - 3 2
12. Bergerac Perigord 3 0 2 1 1 - 2 2
13. Romorantin 3 0 2 1 0 - 1 2
14. Mont-De-Marsan 4 0 2 2 1 - 7 2
15. Angouleme 3 0 1 2 2 - 11 1
16. Bourges 18 4 0 0 4 3 - 11 0