Sunday, 25 July 2021
Monday, 26 July 2021
Friday, 30 July 2021
Saturday, 31 July 2021
Sunday, 01 August 2021

Standings

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Wisla Krakow 2 1 1 0 5 - 2 4
2. Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 1 0 4 - 1 4
3. Pogon Szczecin 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 4
4. Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 4
5. Radomiak Radom 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 4
6. Slask Wroclaw 2 1 1 0 4 - 3 4
7. Zaglebie Lubin 2 1 0 1 3 - 4 3
8. Legia Warsaw 2 1 0 1 2 - 3 3
9. Rakow Czestochowa 2 1 0 1 3 - 5 3
10. Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4 - 3 3
11. KS Nieciecza 2 0 2 0 3 - 3 2
12. Warta Poznan 2 0 2 0 3 - 3 2
13. Lechia Gdansk 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
14. Cracovia Krakow 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 1
15. Stal Mielec 2 0 1 1 1 - 3 1
16. Gornik Leczna 2 0 1 1 2 - 4 1
17. Wisla Plock 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
18. Gornik Zabrze 2 0 0 2 1 - 5 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 1 0 4 - 1 4
2. Wisla Krakow 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3
3. Pogon Szczecin 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
4. Zaglebie Lubin 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
5. Radomiak Radom 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
6. Legia Warsaw 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
7. KS Nieciecza 2 0 2 0 3 - 3 2
8. Gornik Leczna 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
9. Lech Poznan 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
10. Warta Poznan 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
11. Slask Wroclaw 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
12. Wisla Plock 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
13. Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
14. Lechia Gdansk 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
15. Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 0
16. Cracovia Krakow 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
17. Stal Mielec 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0
18. Gornik Zabrze 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 3
2. Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
3. Slask Wroclaw 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
4. Rakow Czestochowa 2 1 0 1 3 - 5 3
5. Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
6. Radomiak Radom 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
7. Warta Poznan 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
8. Wisla Krakow 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1
9. Lechia Gdansk 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
10. Cracovia Krakow 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
11. Stal Mielec 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1
12. Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
13. KS Nieciecza 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
14. Legia Warsaw 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
15. Wisla Plock 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
16. Zaglebie Lubin 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
17. Gornik Leczna 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
18. Gornik Zabrze 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 0

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Jagiellonia Bialystok Taras Romanczuk 2 0 0
2. Jagiellonia Bialystok Jesus Imaz 2 0 0
3. Zaglebie Lubin Patryk Szysz 2 0 0
4. Slask Wroclaw Erik Exposito 2 0 0
5. Slask Wroclaw Robert Pich 2 1 0
All forwarders

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. Pogon Szczecin Maciej Zurawski 1 1
2. Warta Poznan Lukasz Tralka 1 1
3. Slask Wroclaw Petr Schwarz 1 1
4. Radomiak Radom Filipe Nascimento 1 1
5. Slask Wroclaw Szymon Lewkot 2 0
All bookers
Best bookmakers rating
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!