Argentina: Copa de la Liga Profesional

Saturday, 08 May 2021
Sunday, 09 May 2021

Standings

Группа A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Colon 13 7 4 2 23 - 10 25
2. Estudiantes La Plata 13 6 4 3 16 - 10 22
3. San Lorenzo 13 6 3 4 16 - 16 21
4. River Plate 13 6 3 4 25 - 11 21
5. Racing Club 13 6 3 4 14 - 12 21
6. Banfield 13 5 5 3 14 - 12 20
7. Argentinos Juniors 13 5 4 4 14 - 11 19
8. Rosario Central 13 5 3 5 16 - 18 18
9. Central Cordoba de Santiago 13 4 5 4 14 - 17 17
10. Godoy Cruz 13 4 3 6 18 - 24 15
11. Club Atletico Platense 13 4 2 7 12 - 19 14
12. Arsenal De Sarandi 13 3 3 7 11 - 23 12
13. Aldosivi 13 3 2 8 15 - 21 11

Группа B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Velez Sarsfield 13 10 1 2 23 - 13 31
2. Boca Juniors 13 6 4 3 22 - 12 22
3. Talleres 13 5 5 3 19 - 16 20
4. Independiente 13 6 2 5 16 - 10 20
5. Union Santa Fe 13 4 7 2 12 - 14 19
6. Lanus 13 6 1 6 18 - 18 19
7. Club Atletico Tucuman 13 5 3 5 26 - 22 18
8. Gimnasia Lp 13 3 6 4 15 - 20 15
9. Huracan 13 2 7 4 16 - 19 13
10. Defensa y Justicia 13 3 3 7 15 - 21 12
11. Patronato De Parana 13 4 0 9 12 - 17 12
12. Sarmiento 13 2 6 5 10 - 19 12
13. Newells Old Boys 13 2 5 6 14 - 21 11

Группа A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Racing Club 7 5 1 1 11 - 7 16
2. Rosario Central 7 4 2 1 14 - 8 14
3. Colon 7 3 4 0 9 - 4 13
4. Banfield 7 3 2 2 7 - 6 11
5. Argentinos Juniors 7 3 2 2 8 - 6 11
6. San Lorenzo 7 3 2 2 8 - 9 11
7. Estudiantes La Plata 7 3 2 2 5 - 5 11
8. River Plate 6 3 1 2 11 - 6 10
9. Arsenal De Sarandi 6 1 3 2 3 - 9 6
10. Godoy Cruz 6 2 0 4 7 - 13 6
11. Central Cordoba de Santiago 6 1 2 3 3 - 11 5
12. Aldosivi 6 1 1 4 7 - 9 4
13. Club Atletico Platense 7 1 1 5 8 - 14 4

Группа B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Velez Sarsfield 6 5 0 1 10 - 8 15
2. Lanus 6 4 0 2 11 - 9 12
3. Talleres 7 3 3 1 11 - 6 12
4. Patronato De Parana 7 4 0 3 8 - 4 12
5. Boca Juniors 7 3 3 1 11 - 8 12
6. Club Atletico Tucuman 7 3 2 2 19 - 12 11
7. Defensa y Justicia 7 3 2 2 11 - 7 11
8. Independiente 6 3 1 2 9 - 3 10
9. Gimnasia Lp 6 3 1 2 10 - 11 10
10. Union Santa Fe 6 2 4 0 7 - 5 10
11. Sarmiento 6 2 2 2 7 - 6 8
12. Huracan 6 1 3 2 6 - 7 6
13. Newells Old Boys 6 1 3 2 6 - 6 6

Группа A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Colon 6 4 0 2 14 - 6 12
2. Central Cordoba de Santiago 7 3 3 1 11 - 6 12
3. Estudiantes La Plata 6 3 2 1 11 - 5 11
4. River Plate 7 3 2 2 14 - 5 11
5. San Lorenzo 6 3 1 2 8 - 7 10
6. Club Atletico Platense 6 3 1 2 4 - 5 10
7. Banfield 6 2 3 1 7 - 6 9
8. Godoy Cruz 7 2 3 2 11 - 11 9
9. Argentinos Juniors 6 2 2 2 6 - 5 8
10. Aldosivi 7 2 1 4 8 - 12 7
11. Arsenal De Sarandi 7 2 0 5 8 - 14 6
12. Racing Club 6 1 2 3 3 - 5 5
13. Rosario Central 6 1 1 4 2 - 10 4

Группа B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Velez Sarsfield 7 5 1 1 13 - 5 16
2. Boca Juniors 6 3 1 2 11 - 4 10
3. Independiente 7 3 1 3 7 - 7 10
4. Union Santa Fe 7 2 3 2 5 - 9 9
5. Talleres 6 2 2 2 8 - 10 8
6. Lanus 7 2 1 4 7 - 9 7
7. Huracan 7 1 4 2 10 - 12 7
8. Club Atletico Tucuman 6 2 1 3 7 - 10 7
9. Gimnasia Lp 7 0 5 2 5 - 9 5
10. Newells Old Boys 7 1 2 4 8 - 15 5
11. Sarmiento 7 0 4 3 3 - 13 4
12. Defensa y Justicia 6 0 1 5 4 - 14 1
13. Patronato De Parana 6 0 0 6 4 - 13 0

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Club Atletico Tucuman Augusto Lotti 9 0 0
2. River Plate Rafael Borre 8 0 1
3. Colon Luis Miguel Rodriguez 7 1 5
4. Lanus Jose Gustavo Sand 6 5 3
5. Aldosivi Federico Andrada 6 0 0
All forwarders

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. Club Atletico Tucuman Cristian Erbes 5 4
2. Club Atletico Tucuman Marcelo Ortiz 5 3
3. Newells Old Boys Pablo Javier Perez 6 1
4. Gimnasia Lp Harrinson Mancilla 4 2
5. Huracan Claudio Yacob 7 0
All bookers