Denmark: First Division: Women

Standings

Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. B93 W 8 6 2 0 19 - 6 20
2. Sundby W 8 5 1 2 27 - 7 16
3. Oesterbro IF W 8 4 2 2 20 - 8 14
4. Damsoe W 7 1 0 6 3 - 18 3
5. FB W 7 0 1 6 3 - 33 1

Grupo 2

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Herlufsholm W 8 8 0 0 25 - 8 24
2. Naesby BK W 8 4 1 3 13 - 12 13
3. Solroed FC W 8 4 1 3 12 - 15 13
4. Ballerup-Skovlunde W 8 1 1 6 7 - 13 4
5. Fredensborg BI W 8 0 3 5 7 - 16 3

Grupo 3

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Odense BK W 7 5 2 0 22 - 2 17
2. ASA Aarhus W 6 3 2 1 13 - 6 11
3. Varde W 7 2 2 3 8 - 13 8
4. IF Lyseng W 6 2 0 4 6 - 17 6
5. Aarhus 1900 W 8 1 2 5 7 - 18 5

Grupo 4

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. JAI Aarhus W 8 7 0 1 32 - 11 21
2. Vildbjerg W 8 7 0 1 31 - 18 21
3. Fortuna Hjoerring II W 8 4 0 4 19 - 11 12
4. Romalt IF W 8 1 0 7 13 - 33 3
5. Aalborg Freja W 8 1 0 7 10 - 32 3

Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. B93 W 4 3 1 0 8 - 4 10
2. Oesterbro IF W 4 3 1 0 13 - 2 10
3. Sundby W 4 3 0 1 11 - 2 9
4. FB W 4 0 1 3 2 - 20 1
5. Damsoe W 3 0 0 3 0 - 10 0

Grupo 2

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Herlufsholm W 4 4 0 0 12 - 1 12
2. Naesby BK W 4 3 0 1 10 - 5 9
3. Solroed FC W 4 3 0 1 9 - 5 9
4. Ballerup-Skovlunde W 4 1 0 3 5 - 6 3
5. Fredensborg BI W 4 0 3 1 4 - 7 3

Grupo 3

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Odense BK W 3 2 1 0 8 - 0 7
2. Varde W 4 2 1 1 7 - 8 7
3. ASA Aarhus W 3 2 0 1 6 - 3 6
4. IF Lyseng W 3 1 0 2 2 - 8 3
5. Aarhus 1900 W 4 0 2 2 4 - 10 2

Grupo 4

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. JAI Aarhus W 4 4 0 0 13 - 2 12
2. Vildbjerg W 4 4 0 0 19 - 8 12
3. Fortuna Hjoerring II W 4 2 0 2 12 - 5 6
4. Romalt IF W 4 1 0 3 8 - 14 3
5. Aalborg Freja W 4 1 0 3 9 - 15 3

Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. B93 W 4 3 1 0 11 - 2 10
2. Sundby W 4 2 1 1 16 - 5 7
3. Oesterbro IF W 4 1 1 2 7 - 6 4
4. Damsoe W 4 1 0 3 3 - 8 3
5. FB W 3 0 0 3 1 - 13 0

Grupo 2

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Herlufsholm W 4 4 0 0 13 - 7 12
2. Naesby BK W 4 1 1 2 3 - 7 4
3. Solroed FC W 4 1 1 2 3 - 10 4
4. Ballerup-Skovlunde W 4 0 1 3 2 - 7 1
5. Fredensborg BI W 4 0 0 4 3 - 9 0

Grupo 3

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Odense BK W 4 3 1 0 14 - 2 10
2. ASA Aarhus W 3 1 2 0 7 - 3 5
3. Aarhus 1900 W 4 1 0 3 3 - 8 3
4. IF Lyseng W 3 1 0 2 4 - 9 3
5. Varde W 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 1

Grupo 4

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. JAI Aarhus W 4 3 0 1 19 - 9 9
2. Vildbjerg W 4 3 0 1 12 - 10 9
3. Fortuna Hjoerring II W 4 2 0 2 7 - 6 6
4. Romalt IF W 4 0 0 4 5 - 19 0
5. Aalborg Freja W 4 0 0 4 1 - 17 0