Argentina: Federal A Zona А

Standings

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Olimpo 15 9 3 3 24 - 15 30
2. Deportivo Madryn 15 9 3 3 22 - 13 30
3. Independiente Chivilcoy 15 7 6 2 17 - 9 27
4. Juventud Unida Universitario 15 8 3 4 17 - 8 27
5. Club Cipolletti 15 8 3 4 23 - 11 27
6. Desamparados2 15 6 5 4 16 - 21 23
7. Sol de Mayo 15 6 4 5 16 - 16 22
8. Villa Mitre 15 6 3 6 20 - 17 21
9. Club Sportivo Penarol 15 4 8 3 21 - 22 20
10. Sansinena BB 15 4 6 5 19 - 19 18
11. Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 15 5 2 8 20 - 24 17
12. Ciudad de Bolivar 15 4 5 6 15 - 16 17
13. Huracan Las Heras 15 4 4 7 14 - 15 16
14. Atlético Camioneros 15 4 3 8 12 - 18 15
15. Circulo Deportivo 15 2 5 8 10 - 23 11
16. Sportivo Estudiantes 15 1 3 11 10 - 29 6
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Independiente Chivilcoy 7 6 1 0 12 - 4 19
2. Villa Mitre 7 6 1 0 16 - 5 19
3. Olimpo 8 6 0 2 12 - 7 18
4. Deportivo Madryn 8 5 2 1 12 - 7 17
5. Sol de Mayo 8 4 3 1 10 - 7 15
6. Juventud Unida Universitario 8 4 3 1 6 - 3 15
7. Club Cipolletti 7 4 2 1 14 - 6 14
8. Club Sportivo Penarol 8 3 4 1 10 - 10 13
9. Huracan Las Heras 8 3 3 2 10 - 7 12
10. Ciudad de Bolivar 8 3 3 2 11 - 8 12
11. Desamparados2 7 3 3 1 7 - 8 12
12. Atlético Camioneros 8 3 3 2 8 - 8 12
13. Sansinena BB 7 3 2 2 10 - 7 11
14. Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 7 3 1 3 8 - 9 10
15. Circulo Deportivo 7 2 2 3 5 - 9 8
16. Sportivo Estudiantes 7 1 0 6 4 - 16 3
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Deportivo Madryn 7 4 1 2 10 - 6 13
2. Club Cipolletti 8 4 1 3 9 - 5 13
3. Olimpo 7 3 3 1 12 - 8 12
4. Juventud Unida Universitario 7 4 0 3 11 - 5 12
5. Desamparados2 8 3 2 3 9 - 13 11
6. Independiente Chivilcoy 8 1 5 2 5 - 5 8
7. Sansinena BB 8 1 4 3 9 - 12 7
8. Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 8 2 1 5 12 - 15 7
9. Club Sportivo Penarol 7 1 4 2 11 - 12 7
10. Sol de Mayo 7 2 1 4 6 - 9 7
11. Ciudad de Bolivar 7 1 2 4 4 - 8 5
12. Huracan Las Heras 7 1 1 5 4 - 8 4
13. Atlético Camioneros 7 1 0 6 4 - 10 3
14. Sportivo Estudiantes 8 0 3 5 6 - 13 3
15. Circulo Deportivo 8 0 3 5 5 - 14 3
16. Villa Mitre 8 0 2 6 4 - 12 2

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Olimpo Diego Ledesma I 10 2 0
2. Club Cipolletti Juan Pablo Zarate 9 0 0
3. Club Cipolletti Lucas Mellado 8 2 0
4. Sansinena BB Maximiliano Bowen 7 0 0
5. Desamparados2 Julio Cesar Caceres III 7 2 0
All forwarders

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. Atlético Camioneros Juan Ferreira 0 2
2. Huracan Las Heras Bruno Nasta 0 2
3. Sportivo Estudiantes Jose Cesarini 0 2
4. Club Sportivo Penarol Leandro Espejo 0 2
5. Sansinena BB Federico perez 0 1
All bookers
Best bookmakers rating
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!