BSG Chemie Leipzig
3:0
Energie Cottbus
Tour 22
Meuselwitz
0:0
Babelsberg 03
Tour 18
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2:0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Tour 21
BSG Chemie Leipzig
3:0
Hertha Berlin II
Tour 18
Bfc Dynamo
3:2
Altglienicke
Tour 19
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2:0
Zwickau (Ger)
Tour 21
Babelsberg 03
1:0
Chemnitzer
Tour 22
Meuselwitz
0:1
Energie Cottbus
Tour 26
Greifswalder SV
4:1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Tour 26
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1:1
FSV Luckenwalde
Tour 26
Carl Zeiss Jena
3:1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 26
FC Eilenburg
2:1
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 26
Bfc Dynamo
1:3
Chemnitzer
Tour 26
Altglienicke
4:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Tour 26
Zwickau (Ger)
2:0
Berliner AK 07
Tour 26
Babelsberg 03
1:2
Hertha Berlin II
Tour 26
Chemnitzer
2:0
Berliner AK 07
Tour 25
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1:5
Carl Zeiss Jena
Tour 25
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1:2
Zwickau (Ger)
Tour 25
Bfc Dynamo
4:0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Tour 25
FSV Luckenwalde
1:2
Babelsberg 03
Tour 25
Energie Cottbus
0:0
Altglienicke
Tour 25
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2:2
FC Eilenburg
Tour 25
Hansa Rostock II
1:2
Meuselwitz
Tour 25
Hertha Berlin II
0:1
Greifswalder SV
Tour 25
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0:0
Berliner AK 07
Tour 16
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Tour 19
Meuselwitz
4:1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 24
Berliner AK 07
0:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Tour 24
Zwickau (Ger)
0:2
Energie Cottbus
Tour 24
Greifswalder SV
2:2
FSV Luckenwalde
Tour 24
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1:1
Chemnitzer
Tour 24
Babelsberg 03
1:1
Bfc Dynamo
Tour 24
Altglienicke
2:3
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 24
Carl Zeiss Jena
3:1
Hertha Berlin II
Tour 24
FC Eilenburg
2:1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Tour 24
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
4:1
Meuselwitz
Tour 19
Altglienicke
2:2
Babelsberg 03
Tour 17
Energie Cottbus
3:0
Hertha Berlin II
Tour 17
Berliner AK 07
0:2
Bfc Dynamo
Tour 17
FC Eilenburg
1:1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Tour 17
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0:0
Meuselwitz
Tour 23
Chemnitzer
1:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Tour 23
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2:2
Altglienicke
Tour 23
Hansa Rostock II
0:1
Zwickau (Ger)
Tour 23
Energie Cottbus
2:1
Berliner AK 07
Tour 23
FSV Luckenwalde
0:3
Carl Zeiss Jena
Tour 23
Bfc Dynamo
0:0
Greifswalder SV
Tour 23
Hertha Berlin II
2:3
FC Eilenburg
Tour 23
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1:0
Babelsberg 03
Tour 23
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0:0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 16
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1:1
FSV Luckenwalde
Tour 17
Babelsberg 03
3:1
Zwickau (Ger)
Tour 16
Meuselwitz
2:2
Hertha Berlin II
Tour 22
Berliner AK 07
2:1
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 22
Greifswalder SV
4:0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Tour 22
Zwickau (Ger)
5:0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 22
Carl Zeiss Jena
2:3
Bfc Dynamo
Tour 22
Altglienicke
0:1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Tour 22
FC Eilenburg
0:3
FSV Luckenwalde
Tour 22
Altglienicke
2:0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Tour 18
Hansa Rostock II
2:3
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Tour 21
Bfc Dynamo
2:2
FC Eilenburg
Tour 21
FSV Luckenwalde
1:0
Meuselwitz
Tour 21
Chemnitzer
1:4
Energie Cottbus
Tour 21
Babelsberg 03
0:1
Greifswalder SV
Tour 21
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1:0
Berliner AK 07
Tour 21
Hertha Berlin II
0:2
Altglienicke
Tour 21
Energie Cottbus
4:3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Tour 18
Bfc Dynamo
2:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Tour 16
Berliner AK 07
2:1
FSV Luckenwalde
Tour 18
Greifswalder SV
1:2
Altglienicke
Tour 16
Meuselwitz
0:1
Bfc Dynamo
Tour 20
Energie Cottbus
3:1
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 20
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:1
Babelsberg 03
Tour 20
FC Eilenburg
2:4
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Tour 20
Greifswalder SV
0:0
Chemnitzer
Tour 20
Altglienicke
3:2
FSV Luckenwalde
Tour 20
Berliner AK 07
1:2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Tour 20
Zwickau (Ger)
4:1
Hertha Berlin II
Tour 20
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1:1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 20
Chemnitzer
2:0
FC Eilenburg
Tour 16
Greifswalder SV
3:0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Tour 19
Hertha Berlin II
3:1
Berliner AK 07
Tour 19
FSV Luckenwalde
0:1
Zwickau (Ger)
Tour 19
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2:0
Energie Cottbus
Tour 19
Babelsberg 03
1:0
FC Eilenburg
Tour 19
Chemnitzer
2:0
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 19
FSV Luckenwalde
1:1
Energie Cottbus
Tour 16
Hertha Berlin II
1:0
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 16
Carl Zeiss Jena
2:5
Zwickau (Ger)
Tour 14
Hansa Rostock II
3:2
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 18
Carl Zeiss Jena
0:1
Chemnitzer
Tour 18
FC Eilenburg
0:2
Greifswalder SV
Tour 18
Zwickau (Ger)
0:1
Bfc Dynamo
Tour 18
Hansa Rostock II
0:2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Tour 17
Meuselwitz
1:2
Greifswalder SV
Tour 17
Zwickau (Ger)
3:2
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Tour 17
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
7:2
Chemnitzer
Tour 17
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:0
Meuselwitz
Tour 16
Altglienicke
0:0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Tour 15
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1:1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Tour 15
Energie Cottbus
0:1
Bfc Dynamo
Tour 15
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0:2
Hertha Berlin II
Tour 15
Chemnitzer
2:1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Tour 15
Zwickau (Ger)
2:2
Greifswalder SV
Tour 15
Berliner AK 07
3:2
Babelsberg 03
Tour 15
Meuselwitz
0:1
FC Eilenburg
Tour 15
Altglienicke
2:1
Chemnitzer
Tour 12
Meuselwitz
1:0
Chemnitzer
Tour 14
Bfc Dynamo
0:0
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 14
FSV Luckenwalde
4:0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 14
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2:2
Energie Cottbus
Tour 14
Greifswalder SV
5:0
Berliner AK 07
Tour 14
Babelsberg 03
2:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Tour 14
Hertha Berlin II
0:1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Tour 14
FC Eilenburg
1:0
Altglienicke
Tour 14
Hansa Rostock II
1:1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Tour 13
Zwickau (Ger)
2:2
FC Eilenburg
Tour 13
Chemnitzer
4:1
Hertha Berlin II
Tour 13
Energie Cottbus
4:0
Babelsberg 03
Tour 13
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3:1
Bfc Dynamo
Tour 13
Altglienicke
2:3
Meuselwitz
Tour 13
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0:0
Greifswalder SV
Tour 13
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2:0
FSV Luckenwalde
Tour 13
Berliner AK 07
0:1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Tour 13
Meuselwitz
1:0
Zwickau (Ger)
Tour 12
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1:0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 12
Greifswalder SV
1:1
Energie Cottbus
Tour 12
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Tour 12
Babelsberg 03
1:0
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 12
FC Eilenburg
2:2
Berliner AK 07
Tour 12
FSV Luckenwalde
2:0
Hertha Berlin II
Tour 12
Bfc Dynamo
3:3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Tour 12
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1:0
FC Eilenburg
Tour 11
Zwickau (Ger)
0:5
Altglienicke
Tour 11
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
5:0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Tour 11
Energie Cottbus
0:2
Carl Zeiss Jena
Tour 11
Berliner AK 07
1:1
Meuselwitz
Tour 11
Hertha Berlin II
1:2
Bfc Dynamo
Tour 11
Chemnitzer
1:2
FSV Luckenwalde
Tour 11
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0:1
Babelsberg 03
Tour 11
Hansa Rostock II
0:1
Greifswalder SV
Tour 11
Hansa Rostock II
1:0
FSV Luckenwalde
Tour 15
Zwickau (Ger)
1:2
Chemnitzer
Tour 10
Meuselwitz
2:4
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Tour 10
Bfc Dynamo
4:0
FSV Luckenwalde
Tour 10
Altglienicke
3:1
Berliner AK 07
Tour 10
Carl Zeiss Jena
5:1
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 10
Greifswalder SV
1:1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 10
Babelsberg 03
3:0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Tour 10
FC Eilenburg
1:3
Energie Cottbus
Tour 10
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
3:3
Hertha Berlin II
Tour 10
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1:1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Tour 9
Berliner AK 07
2:1
Zwickau (Ger)
Tour 9
Hansa Rostock II
2:2
FC Eilenburg
Tour 9
Chemnitzer
0:4
Bfc Dynamo
Tour 9
Energie Cottbus
2:1
Meuselwitz
Tour 9
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2:2
Greifswalder SV
Tour 9
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0:3
Altglienicke
Tour 9
FSV Luckenwalde
2:0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Tour 9
Hertha Berlin II
1:2
Babelsberg 03
Tour 9
Meuselwitz
4:2
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 8
Greifswalder SV
5:2
Hertha Berlin II
Tour 8
Altglienicke
1:2
Energie Cottbus
Tour 8
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1:1
Bfc Dynamo
Tour 8
FC Eilenburg
0:0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 8
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Tour 8
Zwickau (Ger)
0:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Tour 8
Berliner AK 07
0:1
Chemnitzer
Tour 8
Babelsberg 03
1:2
FSV Luckenwalde
Tour 8
Energie Cottbus
3:1
Zwickau (Ger)
Tour 7
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0:0
Berliner AK 07
Tour 7
Hansa Rostock II
1:2
Altglienicke
Tour 7
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0:0
FC Eilenburg
Tour 7
Hertha Berlin II
1:1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Tour 7
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1:2
Meuselwitz
Tour 7
Bfc Dynamo
3:0
Babelsberg 03
Tour 7
FSV Luckenwalde
1:5
Greifswalder SV
Tour 7
Chemnitzer
1:0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Tour 7
Babelsberg 03
4:1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Tour 6
Meuselwitz
0:1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Tour 6
Greifswalder SV
0:0
Bfc Dynamo
Tour 6
Zwickau (Ger)
3:2
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 6
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1:0
Chemnitzer
Tour 6
Carl Zeiss Jena
3:0
FSV Luckenwalde
Tour 6
FC Eilenburg
3:2
Hertha Berlin II
Tour 6
Berliner AK 07
0:4
Energie Cottbus
Tour 6
Altglienicke
1:1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 6
Chemnitzer
0:0
Babelsberg 03
Tour 5
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
4:1
Zwickau (Ger)
Tour 5
Hansa Rostock II
1:1
Berliner AK 07
Tour 5
Hertha Berlin II
1:1
Meuselwitz
Tour 5
Energie Cottbus
1:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Tour 5
FSV Luckenwalde
3:3
FC Eilenburg
Tour 5
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0:1
Greifswalder SV
Tour 5
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1:0
Altglienicke
Tour 5
Bfc Dynamo
2:1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Tour 5
Berliner AK 07
0:1
Hertha Berlin II
Tour 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
2:3
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Tour 4
Energie Cottbus
2:0
Chemnitzer
Tour 4
Greifswalder SV
1:0
Babelsberg 03
Tour 4
FC Eilenburg
1:3
Bfc Dynamo
Tour 4
Berliner AK 07
0:4
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 4
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2:0
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 4
Zwickau (Ger)
1:1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Tour 4
Altglienicke
2:6
Hertha Berlin II
Tour 4
Meuselwitz
1:2
FSV Luckenwalde
Tour 4
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
4:2
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Tour 3
Chemnitzer
1:2
Greifswalder SV
Tour 3
Hansa Rostock II
2:3
Energie Cottbus
Tour 3
Babelsberg 03
2:1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Tour 3
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2:1
FC Eilenburg
Tour 3
Hertha Berlin II
4:3
Zwickau (Ger)
Tour 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0:0
Berliner AK 07
Tour 3
Bfc Dynamo
1:1
Meuselwitz
Tour 3
FSV Luckenwalde
1:4
Altglienicke
Tour 3
Meuselwitz
3:2
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Tour 2
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1:0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Tour 2
Altglienicke
3:1
Bfc Dynamo
Tour 2
Energie Cottbus
1:1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:1
Greifswalder SV
Tour 2
Hansa Rostock II
6:1
Chemnitzer
Tour 2
Zwickau (Ger)
2:0
FSV Luckenwalde
Tour 2
FC Eilenburg
0:1
Babelsberg 03
Tour 2
FSV Luckenwalde
6:0
Berliner AK 07
Tour 1
Babelsberg 03
2:1
Meuselwitz
Tour 1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2:1
Energie Cottbus
Tour 1
Chemnitzer
0:0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Tour 1
Greifswalder SV
3:1
FC Eilenburg
Tour 1
Bfc Dynamo
3:0
Zwickau (Ger)
Tour 1
Hertha Berlin II
3:0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Tour 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2:0
Hansa Rostock II
Tour 1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2:1
Altglienicke
Tour 1