Tournament summary
Total matches | 272 |
Played macthes | 244 (90%) |
Home wins | 101 (41%) |
Draws | 61 (25%) |
Guests wins | 82 (34%) |
Scored | 528 |
Scored by the hosts | 285 (54%) |
Scored by guests | 243 (46%) |
Average goals per match | 2.2 |
Average goals per match (hosts) | 1.2 |
Average goals per match (guests) | 1 |
Total More 2.5 | 86 (35%) |
Total Less 2.5 | 158 (65%) |
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||
1. | Dinamo Brest | Pavel Savitskiy | 18 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Slutsk | Evgeny Shikavka | 13 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Bate Borisov | Maxim Skavysh | 12 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Shakhtior Soligorsk | Denis Laptev | 12 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Fk Vitebsk | Anton Matveenko | 11 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Gorodeya | Dmitry Lebedev | 11 | 1 | 0 |
7. | Fk Vitebsk | Kirill Vergeychik | 11 | 3 | 0 |
8. | Gorodeya | Bojan Dubajic | 10 | 1 | 0 |
9. | Smolevichy-STI | Valery Gorbachik | 9 | 1 | 0 |
10. | Shakhtior Soligorsk | Elis Bakaj | 9 | 4 | 0 |
11. | Bate Borisov | Igor Stasevich | 8 | 0 | 2 |
12. | Isloch | Dmitry Komarovskiy | 8 | 3 | 0 |
13. | Bate Borisov | Mirko Ivanic | 7 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Dinamo Brest | Joel Fameyeh | 7 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Neman Grodno | Valeri Zhukovski | 7 | 4 | 0 |
16. | Dinamo Minsk | Vladimir Khvaschintsij | 6 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Bate Borisov | Nikolay Signevich | 6 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Bate Borisov | Stanislav Dragun | 5 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Torpedo Zhodino | Vladislav Klimovich | 5 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Shakhtior Soligorsk | Yury Kovalev | 5 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Dinamo Minsk | Keinde Fatay | 5 | 0 | 0 |
22. | FC Torpedo Minsk | Cedric Kouadio | 5 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Torpedo Zhodino | Bogdan Myshenko | 5 | 0 | 0 |
24. | FC Minsk | Evgeny Shevchenko | 5 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Torpedo Zhodino | Dmitry Yusov | 5 | 1 | 0 |
26. | Dnepr Mogilev | Artyom Kontsevoi | 4 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Neman Grodno | Nikolai Yanush | 4 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Shakhtior Soligorsk | Pavel Rybak | 4 | 0 | 0 |
29. | FC Minsk | Vladislav Nasibulin | 4 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Dinamo Minsk | Anton Saroka | 4 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Dinamo Minsk | Filip Ivanov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Dinamo Minsk | Alexandr Nojok | 4 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Dinamo Minsk | Nino Galovic | 4 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Fk Vitebsk | Bruno Furlan | 4 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Dinamo Minsk | Artem Solovei | 4 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Dinamo Minsk | Uroš Nikolić | 4 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Smolevichy-STI | Artem Fedyanin | 4 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Neman Grodno | Hervaine Moukam | 4 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Luch Minsk | Roman Gribovsky | 4 | 0 | 0 |
40. | FC Minsk | Ivan Bakhar | 4 | 0 | 0 |
41. | FC Minsk | Dmitri Antilevski | 4 | 0 | 0 |
42. | FC Minsk | Dmitri Bessmertny | 4 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Smolevichy-STI | Artem Vaskov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
44. | FC Minsk | Evgeni Bohashvili | 4 | 1 | 0 |
45. | Bate Borisov | Mikhail Gordejchuk | 4 | 1 | 0 |
46. | Dinamo Brest | Milevskiy Artem | 3 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Dinamo Brest | Pavel Nekhaychik | 3 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Shakhtior Soligorsk | Igor Kuzmenok | 3 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Bate Borisov | Dmitri Baga | 3 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Dinamo Brest | Aleksey Gavrilovich | 3 | 0 | 0 |
51. | Anton Shramchenko | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
52. | Fk Vitebsk | Yevgeniy Klopotskiy | 3 | 0 | 0 |
53. | Gorodeya | Sergey Pushnyakov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
54. | Shakhtior Soligorsk | Sergei Balanovich | 3 | 0 | 0 |
55. | Dinamo Minsk | Aleksandr Makas | 3 | 0 | 0 |
56. | Fk Vitebsk | Nikita Naumov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
57. | Fk Vitebsk | Mikhail Kozlov II | 3 | 0 | 0 |
58. | Dinamo Minsk | Artem Bykov II | 3 | 0 | 0 |
59. | Smolevichy-STI | Valery Karshakevich | 3 | 0 | 0 |
60. | Dinamo Brest | Rodriges Nivaldo | 3 | 0 | 0 |
61. | Neman Grodno | Aleksey Legchilin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
62. | Fk Vitebsk | Ruslan Teverov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
63. | Torpedo Zhodino | Aleksandr Kotlyarov II | 3 | 0 | 0 |
64. | Isloch | Artur Slabashevich | 3 | 0 | 0 |
65. | Dinamo Brest | Pavel Sedko | 3 | 0 | 0 |
66. | Isloch | Alexandr Holodinskiy | 3 | 0 | 0 |
67. | Fk Vitebsk | Kirill Pechenin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
68. | Dinamo Brest | Oleyiy Khoblenko | 3 | 0 | 0 |
69. | Luch Minsk | Yuri Kozlov | 3 | 2 | 0 |
70. | FC Torpedo Minsk | Dmitry Tamelo | 3 | 2 | 0 |
71. | Fk Vitebsk | Rafael Ledesma | 2 | 0 | 0 |
72. | Bate Borisov | Egor Filipenko | 2 | 0 | 0 |
73. | Bate Borisov | Aleksei Rios | 2 | 0 | 0 |
74. | Roman Volkov | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
75. | Torpedo Zhodino | Andrey Khachaturyan | 2 | 0 | 0 |
76. | Isloch | Dmitry Osipenko | 2 | 0 | 0 |
77. | Dnepr Mogilev | Alexandr Pavlov II | 2 | 0 | 0 |
78. | Slutsk | Vitaly Kibuk | 2 | 0 | 0 |
79. | FC Minsk | Aleksandr Vasyliev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
80. | Neman Grodno | Andrey Yakimov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
81. | Slutsk | Murat Khotov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
82. | Torpedo Zhodino | Pavel Dolgov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
83. | Dinamo Brest | Chidi Osuchukwu | 2 | 0 | 0 |
84. | Neman Grodno | Pavel Tsesliukevich | 2 | 0 | 0 |
85. | Bate Borisov | Evgenij Jablonskij | 2 | 0 | 0 |
86. | Bate Borisov | Evgenij Berezkin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
87. | Sergiy Shapoval | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
88. | Luch Minsk | Alexander Dzhigero | 2 | 0 | 0 |
89. | Torpedo Zhodino | Aleksander Pavlovets | 2 | 0 | 0 |
90. | Slutsk | Milos Nikolic | 2 | 0 | 0 |
91. | FC Minsk | Nikita Nikolaevich | 2 | 0 | 0 |
92. | Luch Minsk | Egor Semenov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
93. | Mohamed Konate II | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
94. | Dnepr Mogilev | Anton Shepelev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
95. | Neman Grodno | Maksim Yablonskiy | 2 | 0 | 0 |
96. | Luch Minsk | Dmitriy Kaplunov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
97. | FC Torpedo Minsk | Pavel Klenye | 2 | 0 | 0 |
98. | Shakhtior Soligorsk | Maks Ebong | 2 | 0 | 0 |
99. | Luch Minsk | Evgeni Veljko | 2 | 0 | 0 |
100. | Dinamo Brest | Roman Yuzepchuk | 2 | 0 | 0 |
101. | Torpedo Zhodino | Jean-Morel Poe | 2 | 0 | 0 |
102. | Shakhtior Soligorsk | Julius Seke | 2 | 0 | 0 |
103. | Dinamo Brest | Sandro Gotal | 2 | 1 | 0 |
104. | Dnepr Mogilev | Yevgeni Barsukov | 2 | 1 | 0 |
105. | FC Torpedo Minsk | Vadim Demidovich | 2 | 2 | 0 |
106. | FC Torpedo Minsk | Sergey Rusak | 2 | 2 | 0 |
107. | Fk Vitebsk | Oleg Karamushka | 1 | 0 | 0 |
108. | Igor Rozhkov | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
109. | Torpedo Zhodino | Postupalenko Anton | 1 | 0 | 0 |
110. | Neman Grodno | Kovel Leonid | 1 | 0 | 0 |
111. | Neman Grodno | Vyacheslav Hleb | 1 | 0 | 0 |
112. | Dnepr Mogilev | Andrey Chukhley | 1 | 0 | 0 |
113. | Torpedo Zhodino | Sergey Kontsevoy | 1 | 0 | 0 |
114. | Torpedo Zhodino | Dmitri Klimovich | 1 | 0 | 0 |
115. | Isloch | Igor Zyulev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
116. | Gorodeya | Egidijus Vaitkunas | 1 | 0 | 0 |
117. | Dinamo Minsk | Rocha | 1 | 0 | 0 |
118. | Neman Grodno | Yannick N'Djeng | 1 | 0 | 0 |
119. | Dnepr Mogilev | Serhiy Rudyka | 1 | 0 | 0 |
120. | Isloch | Oleg Patotski | 1 | 0 | 0 |
121. | Aleksandr Batischev | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
122. | Slutsk | Vitali Trubila | 1 | 0 | 0 |
123. | Gorodeya | Sergei Tikhonovski | 1 | 0 | 0 |
124. | FC Torpedo Minsk | Andrey Vasiliev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
125. | Neman Grodno | Jean-Patrick Abouna | 1 | 0 | 0 |
126. | Dinamo Brest | Sergei Krivets | 1 | 0 | 0 |
127. | Torpedo Zhodino | Edgar Olekhnovich | 1 | 0 | 0 |
128. | Shakhtior Soligorsk | Aleksey Yanushkevich | 1 | 0 | 0 |
129. | FC Torpedo Minsk | Sergey Glebko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
130. | Torpedo Zhodino | Vladimir Scherbo | 1 | 0 | 0 |
131. | Bate Borisov | Denis Polyakov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
132. | Neman Grodno | Evgeny Savostianov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
133. | Neman Grodno | Vitaly Kvaschuk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
134. | Smolevichy-STI | Vyacheslav Lukhtanov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
135. | Shakhtior Soligorsk | Tomislav Kis | 1 | 0 | 0 |
136. | Neman Grodno | Gleb Rassadkin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
137. | Dnepr Mogilev | Alexey Kurzenev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
138. | Luch Minsk | Dmitry Yashin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
139. | Dinamo Minsk | Nikita Korzun | 1 | 0 | 0 |
140. | Gideon Baah | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
141. | FC Minsk | Aleksandr Sverchinskiy | 1 | 0 | 0 |
142. | FC Torpedo Minsk | Igor Shumilov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
143. | Smolevichy-STI | Terentiy Lutsevich | 1 | 0 | 0 |
144. | Smolevichy-STI | Aleksey Teslyuk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
145. | Bate Borisov | Aleksandar Filipovic | 1 | 0 | 0 |
146. | Fk Vitebsk | Nenad Adamovich | 1 | 0 | 0 |
147. | Dnepr Mogilev | Pavel Lovgach | 1 | 0 | 0 |
148. | Smolevichy-STI | Stanislav Sazanovich | 1 | 0 | 0 |
149. | Gorodeya | Alexandr Pozniak | 1 | 0 | 0 |
150. | Slutsk | Igor Bobko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
151. | Gorodeya | Dmitrij Ignatenko II | 1 | 0 | 0 |
152. | Dinamo Brest | Denis Duarte | 1 | 0 | 0 |
153. | Shakhtior Soligorsk | Mikhail Shibun | 1 | 0 | 0 |
154. | Luch Minsk | Luka Rotkovich | 1 | 0 | 0 |
155. | Gorodeya | Pavel Nazarenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
156. | Fk Vitebsk | Artem Skitov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
157. | Dinamo Brest | Andrey Lebedev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
158. | Andrey Shtygel | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
159. | FC Minsk | Oleg Evdokimov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
160. | FC Minsk | Artem Vasiliev II | 1 | 0 | 0 |
161. | Shakhtior Soligorsk | Luka Simunovic | 1 | 0 | 0 |
162. | FC Torpedo Minsk | Boris Tsygankov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
163. | Gorodeya | Sergey Usenya | 1 | 0 | 0 |
164. | Slutsk | Sekou Doumbia | 1 | 0 | 0 |
165. | FC Minsk | David Gatikoev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
166. | Dinamo Brest | Oleksiy Khoblenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
167. | Luch Minsk | Aleksei Ivanov IV | 1 | 0 | 0 |
168. | FC Torpedo Minsk | Sergey Lynko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
169. | Dnepr Mogilev | Maxim Chizh | 1 | 0 | 0 |
170. | Isloch | Maksim Taleyko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
171. | Ivan Zhestkin | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
172. | Slutsk | Konan Auye | 1 | 0 | 0 |
173. | Dinamo Brest | Dmitry Borisov III | 1 | 0 | 0 |
174. | Bate Borisov | Zakhar Volkov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
175. | Luch Minsk | Roman Gribovski | 1 | 0 | 0 |
176. | Dnepr Mogilev | Vladislav Fedosov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
177. | FC Minsk | Ivan Bahar | 1 | 0 | 0 |
178. | Torpedo Zhodino | Bohdan Myshenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
179. | Luch Minsk | Artur Kats | 1 | 0 | 0 |
180. | Luch Minsk | Leonid Khankevich | 1 | 0 | 0 |
181. | Badri Akubardia | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
182. | Gorodeya | Andreja Lazovic | 1 | 0 | 0 |
183. | Isloch | Milo Micunovic | 1 | 0 | 0 |
184. | Isloch | Aleksey Rudenok | 1 | 0 | 0 |
185. | FC Torpedo Minsk | Eugeni Morozov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
186. | Neman Grodno | Junior Atemeg | 1 | 0 | 0 |
187. | Dnepr Mogilev | Dmitry Podstrelov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||
1. | Dnepr Mogilev | Maxim Chizh | 1 | 1 |
2. | FC Minsk | Ilya Lukashevich | 1 | 1 |
3. | Shakhtior Soligorsk | Aleksandr Selyava | 2 | 0 |
4. | Slutsk | _Kibuk V. | 2 | 0 |
5. | Dinamo Minsk | _Galovic N. | 2 | 0 |
6. | FC Minsk | _Vaitkunas E. | 2 | 0 |
7. | Smolevichy-STI | Dmitri Borodin | 0 | 1 |
8. | Slutsk | Sergey Schegrikovich | 0 | 1 |
9. | Dinamo Brest | Maksim Vitus | 0 | 1 |
10. | Fk Vitebsk | Dmitry Guschenko | 0 | 1 |
11. | Fk Vitebsk | Bruno Furlan | 0 | 1 |
12. | Luch Minsk | Dmitry Yashin | 0 | 1 |
13. | FC Torpedo Minsk | Igor Shumilov | 0 | 1 |
14. | Dinamo Brest | Giannis Kargas | 0 | 1 |
15. | Gorodeya | Semen Shestilovski | 0 | 1 |
16. | Dinamo Brest | Rodriges Nivaldo | 0 | 1 |
17. | FC Torpedo Minsk | Boris Tsygankov | 0 | 1 |
18. | Gorodeya | Sergey Usenya | 0 | 1 |
19. | FC Torpedo Minsk | Roman Gaev | 0 | 1 |
20. | Isloch | Mykhaylo Kaluhin | 0 | 1 |
21. | Neman Grodno | Maksim Yablonskiy | 0 | 1 |
22. | Badri Akubardia | 0 | 1 | |
23. | Luch Minsk | Timofei Lukashevich | 0 | 1 |
24. | Luch Minsk | Nikita Stepanov | 0 | 1 |
25. | Igor Rozhkov | 1 | 0 | |
26. | Bate Borisov | Igor Stasevich | 1 | 0 |
27. | Neman Grodno | Nikolai Yanush | 1 | 0 |
28. | Dmitri Aydov | 1 | 0 | |
29. | Bate Borisov | Aleksei Rios | 1 | 0 |
30. | Torpedo Zhodino | Kotlyarov Alexander | 1 | 0 |
31. | Shakhtior Soligorsk | Igor Kuzmenok | 1 | 0 |
32. | Bate Borisov | Dmitri Baga | 1 | 0 |
33. | Bate Borisov | Maxim Skavysh | 1 | 0 |
34. | Torpedo Zhodino | Andrey Khachaturyan | 1 | 0 |
35. | FC Minsk | Yuri Ostroukh | 1 | 0 |
36. | Neman Grodno | Evgeny Savostianov | 1 | 0 |
37. | Brest Brestois | Oleg Veretilo | 1 | 0 |
38. | Neman Grodno | Filipp Rudik | 1 | 0 |
39. | Shakhtior Soligorsk | Yury Kovalev | 1 | 0 |
40. | Luch Minsk | Andrey Ivanov Gen. | 1 | 0 |
41. | Dmytro Tereshchenko | 1 | 0 | |
42. | Torpedo Zhodino | Pavel Dolgov | 1 | 0 |
43. | Neman Grodno | Aleksey Legchilin | 1 | 0 |
44. | Torpedo Zhodino | Sergey Karpovich | 1 | 0 |
45. | Bate Borisov | Mirko Ivanic | 1 | 0 |
46. | FC Minsk | Dmitrij Zinovich II | 1 | 0 |
47. | Dnepr Mogilev | Pavel Bordukov | 1 | 0 |
48. | Torpedo Zhodino | Aleksander Pavlovets | 1 | 0 |
49. | Shakhtior Soligorsk | Mikhail Shibun | 1 | 0 |
50. | Luch Minsk | Roman Gribovsky | 1 | 0 |
51. | Luch Minsk | Aleksey Zalesky | 1 | 0 |
52. | FC Torpedo Minsk | Sergey Rusak | 1 | 0 |
53. | Dinamo Minsk | Artyom Gurenko | 1 | 0 |
54. | Shakhtior Soligorsk | Luka Simunovic | 1 | 0 |
55. | Dnepr Mogilev | Oleg Chmyrikov | 1 | 0 |
56. | Dinamo Minsk | Nikita Kaplenko | 1 | 0 |
57. | Brest Brestois | Joel Fameyeh | 1 | 0 |
58. | Ivan Zhestkin | 1 | 0 | |
59. | Mohamed Konate II | 1 | 0 | |
60. | Isloch | _Taleyko M. | 1 | 0 |
61. | Torpedo Zhodino | _Klimovich D. | 1 | 0 |
62. | Smolevichy-STI | _Rozhok S. | 1 | 0 |
63. | Bate Borisov | Zakhar Volkov | 1 | 0 |
64. | Isloch | _Bubnov A. | 1 | 0 |
65. | Dnepr Mogilev | _Rudyka S. | 1 | 0 |
66. | _Filimonov A. | 1 | 0 | |
67. | Dnepr Mogilev | _Lovgach P. | 1 | 0 |
68. | Dnepr Mogilev | Vladislav Fedosov | 1 | 0 |
69. | Luch Minsk | Dmitriy Kaplunov | 1 | 0 |
70. | Luch Minsk | _Lukashevich T. | 1 | 0 |
71. | Isloch | _John W. | 1 | 0 |
72. | Dnepr Mogilev | _Vysotskiy M. | 1 | 0 |
73. | Brest Brestois | _Duarte D. | 1 | 0 |
74. | FC Torpedo Minsk | Dmitry Tamelo | 1 | 0 |
75. | Dnepr Mogilev | Denis Grechikho | 1 | 0 |
76. | FC Torpedo Minsk | Artem Sokol II | 1 | 0 |
77. | Shakhtior Soligorsk | Julius Seke | 1 | 0 |
78. | Smolevichy-STI | Valery Gorbachik | 1 | 0 |