Persepolis
0:0
Kashima Antlers
Final
Kashima Antlers
2:0
Persepolis
Final
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
3:3
Kashima Antlers
Semifinals
Persepolis
1:1
Al Sadd
Semifinals
Kashima Antlers
3:2
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Semifinals
Al Sadd
0:1
Persepolis
Semifinals
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
0:3
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Quarterfinals
Tianjin SongJiang
0:3
Kashima Antlers
Quarterfinals
Al Sadd
2:2
Esteghlal
Quarterfinals
Persepolis
3:1
Lekhwiya
Quarterfinals
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
0:3
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Quarterfinals
Lekhwiya
1:0
Persepolis
Quarterfinals
Kashima Antlers
2:0
Tianjin SongJiang
Quarterfinals
Esteghlal
1:3
Al Sadd
Quarterfinals
Shanghai SIPG
2:1
Kashima Antlers
Round of 16
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
3:0
Ulsan Hyundai
Round of 16
Esteghlal
3:1
Zob Ahan
Round of 16
Al-Duhail
4:1
Al Ain
Round of 16
Guangzhou Evergrande
2:2
Tianjin Tianhai
Round of 16
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2:0
Buriram United
Round of 16
Al Ahli
2:2
Al Sadd
Round of 16
Persepolis
2:1
Al Jazira
Round of 16
Ulsan Hyundai
1:0
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Round of 16
Kashima Antlers
3:1
Shanghai SIPG
Round of 16
Al Ain
2:4
Al-Duhail
Round of 16
Zob Ahan
1:0
Esteghlal
Round of 16
Tianjin Tianhai
0:0
Guangzhou Evergrande
Round of 16
Buriram United
3:2
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Round of 16
Al Sadd
2:1
Al Ahli
Round of 16
Al Jazira
3:2
Persepolis
Round of 16
Tianjin SongJiang
3:2
Kashiwa Reysol
Group E
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
3:0
Kitchee
Group E
Melbourne Victory
2:1
Shanghai SIPG
Group F
Kawasaki Frontale
2:2
Ulsan Hyundai
Group F
Al Jazira
1:2
Al Ahli
Group A
Tractor Sazi
1:3
Al-Gharafa
Group A
Lokomotiv Tashkent
1:1
Zob Ahan
Group B
Lekhwiya
1:0
Al-Wahda Mecca
Group B
Guangzhou Evergrande
3:1
Cerezo Osaka
Group G
Jeju United
0:1
Buriram United
Group G
Kashima Antlers
0:1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Group H
Sydney FC
0:0
Shanghai Shenhua
Group H
Al Hilal
0:1
Esteghlal
Group D
Al-Rayyan
1:4
Al Ain
Group D
Al Wasl
1:2
Nasaf
Group C
Persepolis
1:0
Al Sadd
Group C
Shanghai SIPG
1:1
Kawasaki Frontale
Group F
Kitchee
0:1
Tianjin SongJiang
Group E
Kashiwa Reysol
0:2
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Group E
Ulsan Hyundai
6:2
Melbourne Victory
Group F
Al Ahli
2:0
Tractor Sazi
Group A
Al-Gharafa
2:3
Al Jazira
Group A
Al-Wahda Mecca
1:4
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Group B
Zob Ahan
0:1
Lekhwiya
Group B
Shanghai Shenhua
2:2
Kashima Antlers
Group H
Buriram United
1:1
Guangzhou Evergrande
Group G
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
1:4
Sydney FC
Group H
Cerezo Osaka
2:1
Jeju United
Group G
Al Sadd
2:1
Al Wasl
Group C
Al Ain
2:1
Al Hilal
Group D
Esteghlal
2:0
Al-Rayyan
Group D
Nasaf
0:0
Persepolis
Group C
Tianjin SongJiang
4:2
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Group E
Kitchee
1:0
Kashiwa Reysol
Group E
Cerezo Osaka
2:2
Buriram United
Group G
Jeju United
0:2
Guangzhou Evergrande
Group G
Al Ahli
1:1
Al-Gharafa
Group A
Al Sadd
4:0
Nasaf
Group C
Al Wasl
0:1
Persepolis
Group C
Tractor Sazi
1:1
Al Jazira
Group A
Shanghai Shenhua
0:2
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Group H
Kashima Antlers
1:1
Sydney FC
Group H
Ulsan Hyundai
0:1
Shanghai SIPG
Group F
Melbourne Victory
1:0
Kawasaki Frontale
Group F
Esteghlal
1:1
Al Ain
Group D
Al-Rayyan
2:1
Al Hilal
Group D
Al-Wahda Mecca
3:0
Zob Ahan
Group B
Lokomotiv Tashkent
1:2
Lekhwiya
Group B
Shanghai SIPG
2:2
Ulsan Hyundai
Group F
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
1:1
Shanghai Shenhua
Group H
Kawasaki Frontale
2:2
Melbourne Victory
Group F
Sydney FC
0:2
Kashima Antlers
Group H
Al Hilal
1:1
Al-Rayyan
Group D
Al Ain
2:2
Esteghlal
Group D
Lekhwiya
3:2
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Group B
Zob Ahan
2:0
Al-Wahda Mecca
Group B
Guangzhou Evergrande
5:3
Jeju United
Group G
Buriram United
2:0
Cerezo Osaka
Group G
Kashiwa Reysol
1:0
Kitchee
Group E
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
6:3
Tianjin SongJiang
Group E
Al-Gharafa
1:1
Al Ahli
Group A
Al Jazira
0:0
Tractor Sazi
Group A
Persepolis
2:0
Al Wasl
Group C
Nasaf
1:0
Al Sadd
Group C
Shanghai Shenhua
2:2
Sydney FC
Group H
Buriram United
0:2
Jeju United
Group G
Cerezo Osaka
0:0
Guangzhou Evergrande
Group G
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
1:2
Kashima Antlers
Group H
Al Sadd
3:1
Persepolis
Group C
Esteghlal
1:0
Al Hilal
Group D
Al Ain
1:1
Al-Rayyan
Group D
Nasaf
1:0
Al Wasl
Group C
Kitchee
0:6
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Group E
Shanghai SIPG
4:1
Melbourne Victory
Group F
Kashiwa Reysol
1:1
Tianjin SongJiang
Group E
Ulsan Hyundai
2:1
Kawasaki Frontale
Group F
Al Ahli
2:1
Al Jazira
Group A
Al-Gharafa
3:0
Tractor Sazi
Group A
Al-Wahda Mecca
2:3
Lekhwiya
Group B
Zob Ahan
2:0
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Group B
Jeju United
0:1
Cerezo Osaka
Group G
Kashima Antlers
1:1
Shanghai Shenhua
Group H
Guangzhou Evergrande
1:1
Buriram United
Group G
Sydney FC
0:2
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Group H
Al Hilal
0:0
Al Ain
Group D
Al-Rayyan
2:2
Esteghlal
Group D
Al Wasl
1:2
Al Sadd
Group C
Persepolis
3:0
Nasaf
Group C
Tianjin SongJiang
3:0
Kitchee
Group E
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
3:2
Kashiwa Reysol
Group E
Kawasaki Frontale
0:1
Shanghai SIPG
Group F
Melbourne Victory
3:3
Ulsan Hyundai
Group F
Tractor Sazi
0:1
Al Ahli
Group A
Al Jazira
3:2
Al-Gharafa
Group A
Lekhwiya
3:1
Zob Ahan
Group B
Lokomotiv Tashkent
5:0
Al-Wahda Mecca
Group B