Tour: 29.
0'
90'
Personal matches history
Spisska Nova Ves
SKF Sered
1 match
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
2 matches
0 wins
1 draw
1 win
First Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
1 win
3 matches
0 wins
2 draws
1 win
First Half
0 wins
3 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
2 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
0
3
Average goals per match
0
1.5
Average time per goal
0
60
Total Goals
6
0
Average goals per match
3
0
Average time per goal
30
0
Total Goals
6
3
Average goals per match
2
1
Matches total
2.5
2
More 67%
Less 33%
1
2
More 67%
Less 33%
1
2
More 67%
Less 33%
1
1
More 33%
Less 67%
2
1
More 33%
Less 67%
2
1
More 33%
Less 67%
2
Average time per goal
45
90
Results of the last matches
Spisska Nova Ves
(20 matches)
5 wins
4 draws
11 losses
Zilina II - Spisska Nova Ves
3:0
Spisska Nova Ves - FC STK 1914 Samorin
0:2
Skalica - Spisska Nova Ves
4:0
Spisska Nova Ves - Nove Mesto
1:2
Komarno - Spisska Nova Ves
7:0
Spisska Nova Ves - Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
0:1
Spisska Nova Ves - Slavoj Trebisov
1:2
Inter Bratislava - Spisska Nova Ves
2:0
Spisska Nova Ves - Pohronie
2:2
Spisska Nova Ves - Poprad
0:2
Spisska Nova Ves - Lokomotiva Zvolen
0:1
Spisska Nova Ves - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2:2
Spisska Nova Ves - Partizan Bardejov
2:1
Spisska Nova Ves - Lokomotiva Kosice
1:1
SKF Sered - Spisska Nova Ves
3:3
Spisska Nova Ves - Zilina II
2:0
Spartak Trnava - Spisska Nova Ves
3:0
FC STK 1914 Samorin - Spisska Nova Ves
0:2
Spisska Nova Ves - Skalica
1:0
Nove Mesto - Spisska Nova Ves
1:2
SKF Sered
(20 matches)
13 wins
6 draws
1 loss
SKF Sered - Pohronie
2:1
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - SKF Sered
0:0
SKF Sered - Partizan Bardejov
6:0
Lokomotiva Kosice - SKF Sered
0:0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B - SKF Sered
0:1
SKF Sered - Komarno
3:0
SKF Sered - Zilina II
2:0
FC STK 1914 Samorin - SKF Sered
0:0
Slavoj Trebisov - SKF Sered
0:3
SKF Sered - Skalica
5:0
Nove Mesto - SKF Sered
0:3
SKF Sered - Inter Bratislava
4:1
Poprad - SKF Sered
1:0
Lokomotiva Zvolen - SKF Sered
0:0
SKF Sered - Spisska Nova Ves
3:3
Pohronie - SKF Sered
2:3
SKF Sered - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
3:1
Partizan Bardejov - SKF Sered
0:0
SKF Sered - Lokomotiva Kosice
2:1
SKF Sered - Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
4:2