Tour: 23.
0'
90'
Personal matches history
Jedinstvo Bihac
Bratstvo Gracanica
2 matches
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
3 matches
0 wins
0 draws
3 wins
First Half
0 wins
3 draws
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
3 wins
5 matches
2 wins
0 draws
3 wins
First Half
0 wins
5 draws
0 wins
Second Half
2 wins
0 draws
3 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
4
0
Average goals per match
2
0
Average time per goal
45
0
Total Goals
6
0
Average goals per match
2
0
Average time per goal
45
0
Total Goals
10
0
Average goals per match
2
0
Matches total
2.5
2
More 40%
Less 60%
3
2
More 40%
Less 60%
3
1
More 20%
Less 80%
4
Average time per goal
45
0
Results of the last matches
Jedinstvo Bihac
(20 matches)
4 wins
2 draws
14 losses
Olimpic Sarajevo - Jedinstvo Bihac
2:1
Jedinstvo Bihac - Slaven Zivinice
1:0
Jedinstvo Bihac - Zvijezda
1:0
Metalleghe BSI - Jedinstvo Bihac
1:1
Jedinstvo Bihac - FK Sloga Simin Han
1:0
Jedinstvo Bihac - Capljina
0:1
Igman Konjic - Jedinstvo Bihac
2:1
Jedinstvo Bihac - Velez Mostar
3:6
Rudar Kakanj - Jedinstvo Bihac
4:0
Jedinstvo Bihac - Iskra Bugojno
1:2
Bosna Visoko - Jedinstvo Bihac
5:0
Jedinstvo Bihac - Travnik
1:1
Orasje - Jedinstvo Bihac
5:0
Jedinstvo Bihac - TOSK Tesanj
1:5
Bratstvo Gracanica - Jedinstvo Bihac
4:0
Jedinstvo Bihac - Olimpic Sarajevo
0:3
Slaven Zivinice - Jedinstvo Bihac
2:0
Zvijezda - Jedinstvo Bihac
4:0
Jedinstvo Bihac - Metalleghe BSI
2:1
FK Sloga Simin Han - Jedinstvo Bihac
6:0
Bratstvo Gracanica
(20 matches)
9 wins
3 draws
8 losses
Bratstvo Gracanica - Zvijezda
1:0
Metalleghe BSI - Bratstvo Gracanica
1:0
Bratstvo Gracanica - FK Sloga Simin Han
1:4
Igman Konjic - Bratstvo Gracanica
1:3
Bratstvo Gracanica - Capljina
3:2
Velez Mostar - Bratstvo Gracanica
0:2
Bratstvo Gracanica - Rudar Kakanj
0:0
Bratstvo Gracanica - Iskra Bugojno
3:2
Bosna Visoko - Bratstvo Gracanica
5:2
Bratstvo Gracanica - Travnik
3:1
Orasje - Bratstvo Gracanica
1:1
Bratstvo Gracanica - TOSK Tesanj
1:2
Slaven Zivinice - Bratstvo Gracanica
1:0
Olimpic Sarajevo - Bratstvo Gracanica
2:1
Bratstvo Gracanica - Jedinstvo Bihac
4:0
Zvijezda - Bratstvo Gracanica
1:0
Bratstvo Gracanica - Metalleghe BSI
3:1
FK Sloga Simin Han - Bratstvo Gracanica
2:0
Bratstvo Gracanica - Igman Konjic
2:0
Capljina - Bratstvo Gracanica
3:3