Slovan Liberec
1:2
Sparta Prague
Final
Sparta Prague
2:1
FC Viktoria Plzen
Semifinals
Sigma Olomouc
1:2
Slovan Liberec
Semifinals
Sparta Prague
5:0
Banik Ostrava
Quarterfinals
Slovacko
0:0
Slovan Liberec
Quarterfinals
FC Viktoria Plzen
4:2
Mlada Boleslav
Quarterfinals
Sigma Olomouc
3:1
Jablonec
Quarterfinals
Slovacko
3:1
Victoria Zizkov
Round of 16
Slovan Liberec
2:0
Teplice
Round of 16
Ceske Budejovice
0:4
Sparta Prague
Round of 16
Banik Ostrava
2:0
Slavia Prague
Round of 16
Mlada Boleslav
3:1
FC Fastav Zlin
Round of 16
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3:4
FC Viktoria Plzen
Round of 16
Sigma Olomouc
4:0
Dukla Praha
Round of 16
Opava
0:2
Jablonec
Round of 16
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2:1
Bohemians 1905
Tour 3
Teplice
2:1
Trinec
Tour 3
Sigma Olomouc
4:2
Lisen
Tour 3
Jablonec
3:2
Zbrojovka Brno
Tour 3
Mlada Boleslav
4:2
Mfk Chrudim
Tour 3
Banik Ostrava
2:0
Hradec Kralove
Tour 3
Slovan Liberec
3:1
Prostejov
Tour 3
Vysocina Jihlava
1:2
Sparta Prague
Tour 3
Jiskra Domazlice
1:3
Dukla Praha
Tour 3
FC Hlucin
1:3
FC Viktoria Plzen
Tour 3
Loko Vltavin
1:4
Ceske Budejovice
Tour 3
Slavia Prague
8:0
Slavoj Vysehrad
Tour 3
Karvina
0:2
Victoria Zizkov
Tour 3
Varnsdorf
1:2
FC Fastav Zlin
Tour 3
Benesov
1:3
Slovacko
Tour 3
Banik Sokolov
0:1
Opava
Tour 3
FC Hlucin
4:2
Vitkovice
Round of 64
Sokol Hostoun
1:6
Vysocina Jihlava
Round of 64
Admira Prague
1:2
Hradec Kralove
Round of 64
Benesov
2:1
Pardubice
Round of 64
Stechovice
1:4
Banik Sokolov
Round of 64
Slovan Velvary
0:1
Victoria Zizkov
Round of 64
Motorlet Prague
0:5
Slavoj Vysehrad
Round of 64
Taborsko
4:4
Varnsdorf
Round of 64
SK Tatran Zdírec nad Doubravou
0:4
Lisen
Round of 64
Pisek
1:3
Teplice
Round of 64
Kraluv Dvur
0:2
Dukla Praha
Round of 64
Viktoria Marianske Lazne
2:5
Slovan Liberec
Round of 64
1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova
0:6
Opava
Round of 64
Frydek-Mistek
1:3
Karvina
Round of 64
Loko Vltavin
2:1
Vlasim
Round of 64
Jiskra Domazlice
2:2
Usti nad Labem
Round of 64
Prepere
0:1
Mfk Chrudim
Round of 64
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2:1
Pribram
Round of 64
TJ Sokol Lanzhot
1:3
Banik Ostrava
Round of 64
Odra Petrkovice
3:4
Zbrojovka Brno
Round of 64
Zapy
2:3
Bohemians 1905
Round of 64
Usti Nad Orlici
0:2
Ceske Budejovice
Round of 64
Unicov
1:4
FC Fastav Zlin
Round of 64
Dolni Benesov
2:3
Prostejov
Round of 64
Valasske Mezirici
0:5
Trinec
Round of 64
Sfk Vrchovina
0:5
Slovacko
Round of 64
Slovan Rosice
1:5
Sigma Olomouc
Round of 64