Saturday, 27 April 2024
Sunday, 28 April 2024
Monday, 29 April 2024
Saturday, 11 May 2024
Friday, 19 April 2024
10'
38'
70'
1:0
70'
79'
Saturday, 20 April 2024
18'
1:0
24'
2:0
41'
51'
53'
2:2
69'
81'
85'
2:4
89'
90'
2:5
2'
1:0
38'
2:0
45'
3:0
46'
68'
4:0
73'
84'
4:1
89'
89'
Sunday, 21 April 2024
9'
0:1
11'
16'
2:1
18'
20'
3:1
36'
43'
45'
70'
90'
49'
66'
2:0
79'
8'
1:0
31'
2:0
34'
57'
2:0
63'
69'
71'
71'
Tuesday, 23 April 2024
7'
1:0
20'
2:0
56'
63'
2:1
70'
2:2
76'
3:2
84'
90'
3:3
9'
1:0
13'
48'
1:1
58'
1:2
75'
82'
87'
88'
89'
2:3
Wednesday, 24 April 2024
4'
1:0
8'
1:1
25'
1:2
39'
1:3
44'
1:4
50'
1:5
56'
60'
64'
70'
3:6
83'
4:6
90'
90'
90'
13'
1:0
28'
2:0
32'
54'
58'
67'
3:2
74'
81'
3:3
86'
4:3
89'
90'
4:4
90'
5:4
Standings
Группа лидеров
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 62 - 22 | 72 | ||||
2. | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 55 - 29 | 71 | ||||
3. | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 60 - 36 | 65 | ||||
4. | 34 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 58 - 33 | 61 | ||||
5. | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 58 - 31 | 60 | ||||
6. | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 45 - 37 | 52 |
Группа вылета
Группа лидеров
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 37 - 9 | 41 | ||||
2. | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 30 - 10 | 38 | ||||
3. | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 38 - 16 | 37 | ||||
4. | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 35 - 19 | 36 | ||||
5. | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30 - 12 | 33 | ||||
6. | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21 - 19 | 24 |
Группа вылета
Группа лидеров
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 20 - 10 | 35 | ||||
2. | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 25 - 13 | 31 | ||||
3. | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 24 - 18 | 28 | ||||
4. | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22 - 20 | 28 | ||||
5. | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28 - 19 | 27 | ||||
6. | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 28 - 23 | 23 |
Группа вылета
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ethnikos Achnas | Marios Elia | 18 | 5 | 0 |
2. | Ethnikos Achnas | Enzo Cabrera2 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Karmiotissa | Andreas Katsantonis | 17 | 3 | 0 |
4. | Paphos | Jairo Macedo Da Silva | 15 | 1 | 0 |
5. | AEK Larnaca | Fran Sol | 15 | 4 | 0 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nea Salamina | Danny Bejarano | 14 | 2 |
2. | Ethnikos Achnas | Manuel De Iriondo | 13 | 0 |
3. | Ethnikos Achnas | Marios Peratikos | 11 | 1 |
4. | Doxa Katokopias | Bryan Alceus | 12 | 0 |
5. | Apoel Nicosia | Radosav Petrovic | 10 | 1 |