Argentina: Primera Nacional Zona B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Atletico Guemes 10 6 3 1 14 - 7 21
2. Independiente Rivadavia 10 5 4 1 18 - 12 19
3. All Boys 10 4 4 2 12 - 7 16
4. Brown De Adrogue 10 4 3 3 10 - 9 15
5. Santamarina 10 3 6 1 10 - 7 15
6. Gimnasia Jujuy 10 4 2 4 11 - 9 14
7. Ferrocarril Oeste 10 4 2 4 10 - 13 14
8. Atletico Rafaela 10 3 5 2 13 - 9 14
9. San Telmo 10 3 5 2 12 - 15 14
10. CA Defensores de Belgrano 10 2 7 1 8 - 4 13
11. Barracas Central 10 3 4 3 12 - 13 13
12. San Martin SJ 10 3 3 4 14 - 12 12
13. Deportivo Moron 10 3 3 4 10 - 13 12
14. Almagro 10 3 1 6 10 - 18 10
15. Instituto 10 1 7 2 11 - 12 10
16. Tristan Suarez 10 2 2 6 11 - 17 8
17. Guillermo Brown 10 1 5 4 8 - 11 8
18. Villa Dalmine 10 0 6 4 2 - 8 6
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Barracas Central 5 3 2 0 8 - 4 11
2. Atletico Guemes 5 3 1 1 7 - 3 10
3. Ferrocarril Oeste 4 3 1 0 5 - 1 10
4. San Telmo 6 2 4 0 7 - 5 10
5. Brown De Adrogue 6 3 1 2 6 - 5 10
6. All Boys 5 3 0 2 8 - 5 9
7. Santamarina 5 2 3 0 5 - 2 9
8. Gimnasia Jujuy 4 3 0 1 7 - 3 9
9. Atletico Rafaela 5 2 3 0 9 - 4 9
10. Independiente Rivadavia 5 2 2 1 10 - 8 8
11. CA Defensores de Belgrano 6 1 4 1 4 - 3 7
12. Deportivo Moron 4 1 3 0 5 - 4 6
13. San Martin SJ 6 2 0 4 11 - 10 6
14. Guillermo Brown 5 1 2 2 5 - 5 5
15. Villa Dalmine 6 0 5 1 2 - 3 5
16. Tristan Suarez 4 1 1 2 5 - 6 4
17. Almagro 5 1 1 3 5 - 9 4
18. Instituto 4 0 3 1 3 - 4 3
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Atletico Guemes 5 3 2 0 7 - 4 11
2. Independiente Rivadavia 5 3 2 0 8 - 4 11
3. Instituto 6 1 4 1 8 - 8 7
4. All Boys 5 1 4 0 4 - 2 7
5. Santamarina 5 1 3 1 5 - 5 6
6. San Martin SJ 4 1 3 0 3 - 2 6
7. CA Defensores de Belgrano 4 1 3 0 4 - 1 6
8. Almagro 5 2 0 3 5 - 9 6
9. Deportivo Moron 6 2 0 4 5 - 9 6
10. Brown De Adrogue 4 1 2 1 4 - 4 5
11. Atletico Rafaela 5 1 2 2 4 - 5 5
12. Gimnasia Jujuy 6 1 2 3 4 - 6 5
13. San Telmo 4 1 1 2 5 - 10 4
14. Tristan Suarez 6 1 1 4 6 - 11 4
15. Ferrocarril Oeste 6 1 1 4 5 - 12 4
16. Guillermo Brown 5 0 3 2 3 - 6 3
17. Barracas Central 5 0 2 3 4 - 9 2
18. Villa Dalmine 4 0 1 3 0 - 5 1

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Atletico Rafaela Claudio Bieler 6 2 0
2. Atletico Guemes Claudio Vega 5 0 0
3. Gimnasia Jujuy Facundo Suarez 5 0 0
4. Independiente Rivadavia Diego Daniel Cardozo 4 0 0
5. Independiente Rivadavia Daniel Imperiale 4 0 0

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. Tristan Suarez Franco Quiroga 0 1
2. Villa Dalmine Cristian Ojeda 0 1
3. Almagro Horacio Ramirez 0 1
4. Barracas Central Andres Roberto Imperiale 0 1
5. Guillermo Brown Axel Juarez 0 1
Best bookmakers rating
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!