Match Progress
First Period
0:1
14:48
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
1:0
46:42
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
1:0
65:00
Personal matches history
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Atlanty
2 matches
0 wins
2 wins
First Period
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Period
0 wins
1 draw
1 win
Third Period
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Over Time
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
2 matches
0 wins
2 wins
First Period
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
Second Period
0 wins
1 draw
1 win
Third Period
1 win
0 draws
1 win
Over Time
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
5
0
Average goals per match
2.5
0
Average time per goal
30:00
00:00
Total Goals
5
3
Average goals per match
2.5
1.5
Matches total
2.5
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
Average time per goal
30:00
40:00
Results of the last matches
Sakhalinskie Akuly
(20 matches)
6 wins
14 losses
Berkuty Krasnodar - Sakhalinskie Akuly
0:6
Berkuty Krasnodar - Sakhalinskie Akuly
5:0
MHC Dinamo Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
1:2
MHC Dinamo Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly
4:0
Sakhalinskie Akuly - MHC Spartak
1:3
Sakhalinskie Akuly - MHC Spartak
2:5
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krasnaya Armiya
4:5
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krasnaya Armiya
3:5
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry
4:2
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry
1:3
Amurskie Tigry - Sakhalinskie Akuly
0:3
Amurskie Tigry - Sakhalinskie Akuly
2:1
MHC Spartak - Sakhalinskie Akuly
4:1
MHC Spartak - Sakhalinskie Akuly
3:1
Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly
4:1
Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly
6:4
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Berkuty Krasnodar
5:2
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Berkuty Krasnodar
2:3
Sakhalinskie Akuly - MHC Dinamo Moscow
3:2
Sakhalinskie Akuly - MHC Dinamo Moscow
0:4
Atlanty
(20 matches)
9 wins
11 losses
Atlanty - Medvescak Zagreb
2:3
Atlanty - Dynamo Minsk
2:4
Atlanty - Dinamo Riga
2:3
HC Vityaz - Atlanty
2:4
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Atlanty
6:3
Atlanty - Russkie Vityazi
2:1
Atlanty - Russkie Vityazi
2:3
Atlanty - Kapitan
5:2
Atlanty - Kapitan
8:2
Atlanty - Avangard Omsk
3:1
Atlanty - Barys
3:4
Atlanty - Salavat Yulayev Ufa
6:1
Atlanty - Mhc Khimik
4:0
Atlanty - Mhc Khimik
2:0
Atlanty - Dinamo Riga
4:1
Atlanty - Sibir Novosibirsk
2:5
HC Vityaz - Atlanty
2:1
Berkuty Krasnodar - Atlanty
5:1
Berkuty Krasnodar - Atlanty
6:4
Slovan Bratislava - Atlanty
2:1