Friday, 24 September 2021
First Period
0:1
Second Period
2:1
25:25
38:17
 
Team foul
38:30
Third Period
0:0
49:05
58:31
Extra Time
0:1
62:21
Saturday, 25 September 2021
First Period
0:0
00:35
 
Team foul
05:04
13:01
Team foul
 
Third Period
0:0
43:04
53:25
Extra Time
1:0
63:39
 
Team foul
First Period
0:0
17:47
Second Period
0:0
36:03
Extra Time
0:0
61:45
Foul shot
1:2
81:00
81:00
82:00
82:00
83:00
83:00
84:00
84:00
85:00
85:00
Second Period
2:0
23:34
Third Period
0:1
45:56
52:19
 
Team foul
56:35
First Period
0:0
08:32
Second Period
1:1
22:55
22:55
Team foul
 
24:17
 
Team foul
29:56
38:02
38:02
Third Period
0:0
44:54
44:58
46:08
51:01
57:16
Extra Time
0:1
65:00
1:2

Standings

Конференция «Запад»

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Jokerit Squad 11 6 3 0 2 38 - 29 18
2. UHC Dinamo Squad 9 8 0 0 1 39 - 17 16
3. SKA St. Petersburg Squad 10 5 2 0 3 33 - 20 14
4. CSKA Moscow Squad 11 4 3 0 4 26 - 27 14
5. Spartak Moscow Squad 10 4 2 0 4 24 - 21 12
6. Vityaz Squad 10 3 0 4 3 30 - 32 10
7. Dynamo Minsk Squad 9 4 0 1 4 24 - 22 9
8. Severstal Cherepovets Squad 9 2 2 1 4 18 - 22 9
9. Torpedo Squad 10 4 0 1 5 25 - 30 9
10. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Squad 10 3 0 2 5 23 - 28 8
11. HC Sochi Squad 11 2 1 2 6 19 - 28 8
12. Dinamo Riga Squad 10 3 0 1 6 19 - 33 7

Конференция «Восток»

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Squad 10 8 1 0 1 43 - 20 18
2. Salavat Yulayev Ufa Squad 10 8 1 0 1 37 - 14 18
3. Traktor Squad 10 5 3 1 1 30 - 21 17
4. AK Bars Kazan Squad 10 3 3 1 3 20 - 19 13
5. Avtomobilist Squad 10 4 1 2 3 30 - 28 12
6. Avangard Omsk Squad 8 3 2 0 3 26 - 21 10
7. Neftekhimik Squad 9 4 0 1 4 22 - 23 9
8. Barys Nur-Sultan Squad 9 2 1 2 4 19 - 25 8
9. Sibir Novosibirsk Squad 9 2 0 2 5 16 - 25 6
10. Admiral Vladivostok Squad 9 1 0 4 4 19 - 37 6
11. Amur Khabarovsk Squad 10 2 0 1 7 16 - 36 5
12. Red Star Kunlun Squad 10 1 1 0 8 21 - 39 4

Конференция «Запад»

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Jokerit Squad 5 2 3 0 0 19 - 12 10
2. UHC Dinamo Squad 4 4 0 0 0 17 - 4 8
3. Spartak Moscow Squad 7 3 1 0 3 16 - 16 8
4. Severstal Cherepovets Squad 6 1 2 1 2 11 - 13 7
5. Torpedo Squad 6 3 0 0 3 14 - 18 6
6. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Squad 7 2 0 2 3 18 - 23 6
7. HC Sochi Squad 6 1 1 1 3 13 - 18 5
8. CSKA Moscow Squad 3 2 0 0 1 9 - 9 4
9. SKA St. Petersburg Squad 4 2 0 0 2 18 - 11 4
10. Dinamo Riga Squad 4 2 0 0 2 6 - 13 4
11. Vityaz Squad 4 1 0 2 1 11 - 11 4
12. Dynamo Minsk Squad 3 1 0 1 1 7 - 6 3

Конференция «Восток»

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Neftekhimik Squad 7 4 0 1 2 21 - 14 9
2. AK Bars Kazan Squad 7 3 1 1 2 13 - 11 9
3. Salavat Yulayev Ufa Squad 4 4 0 0 0 13 - 3 8
4. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Squad 5 3 1 0 1 21 - 14 8
5. Traktor Squad 4 2 1 0 1 9 - 9 6
6. Avangard Omsk Squad 4 1 2 0 1 13 - 8 6
7. Barys Nur-Sultan Squad 6 1 1 1 3 9 - 16 5
8. Avtomobilist Squad 6 1 0 2 3 15 - 21 4
9. Admiral Vladivostok Squad 3 1 0 0 2 7 - 11 2
10. Amur Khabarovsk Squad 3 1 0 0 2 7 - 14 2
11. Sibir Novosibirsk Squad 4 1 0 0 3 8 - 12 2
12. Red Star Kunlun Squad 5 0 1 0 4 14 - 21 2

Конференция «Запад»

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. SKA St. Petersburg Squad 6 3 2 0 1 15 - 9 10
2. CSKA Moscow Squad 8 2 3 0 3 17 - 18 10
3. UHC Dinamo Squad 5 4 0 0 1 22 - 13 8
4. Jokerit Squad 6 4 0 0 2 19 - 17 8
5. Dynamo Minsk Squad 6 3 0 0 3 17 - 16 6
6. Vityaz Squad 6 2 0 2 2 19 - 21 6
7. Spartak Moscow Squad 3 1 1 0 1 8 - 5 4
8. Torpedo Squad 4 1 0 1 2 11 - 12 3
9. HC Sochi Squad 5 1 0 1 3 6 - 10 3
10. Dinamo Riga Squad 6 1 0 1 4 13 - 20 3
11. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Squad 3 1 0 0 2 5 - 5 2
12. Severstal Cherepovets Squad 3 1 0 0 2 7 - 9 2

Конференция «Восток»

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Traktor Squad 6 3 2 1 0 21 - 12 11
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Squad 5 5 0 0 0 22 - 6 10
3. Salavat Yulayev Ufa Squad 6 4 1 0 1 24 - 11 10
4. Avtomobilist Squad 4 3 1 0 0 15 - 7 8
5. AK Bars Kazan Squad 3 0 2 0 1 7 - 8 4
6. Avangard Omsk Squad 4 2 0 0 2 13 - 13 4
7. Sibir Novosibirsk Squad 5 1 0 2 2 8 - 13 4
8. Admiral Vladivostok Squad 6 0 0 4 2 12 - 26 4
9. Barys Nur-Sultan Squad 3 1 0 1 1 10 - 9 3
10. Amur Khabarovsk Squad 7 1 0 1 5 9 - 22 3
11. Red Star Kunlun Squad 5 1 0 0 4 7 - 18 2
12. Neftekhimik Squad 2 0 0 0 2 1 - 9 0

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. UHC Dinamo Vadim Shipachyov 19 8 11
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Philippe Maillet 14 6 8
3. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Nicolay Goldobin 12 4 8
4. Vityaz Niko Ojamaki 12 8 4
5. Vityaz Miro Aaltonen 12 3 9
All forwarders

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Josh Currie 24 5
2. Jokerit Niklas Jensen 21 5
3. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Nicolay Goldobin 19 4
4. AK Bars Kazan Steven Kampfer 19 4
5. Dinamo Riga Émile Poirier 18 7
All bookers
Best bookmakers rating
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!