Sunday, 05 September 2021
First Period
2:0
11:30
15:51
15:51
Third Period
2:0
45:35
52:27
59:53
First Period
0:0
15:53
17:08
17:43
18:34
Second Period
1:1
24:36
35:09
Extra Time
1:0
Thursday, 09 September 2021
First Period
0:1
08:39
Second Period
2:1
25:12
 
25:12
 
25:12
29:40
31:30
32:07
34:39
Third Period
2:1
48:15
53:35
58:57
First Period
0:1
13:51
Second Period
1:1
31:04
32:09
Third Period
0:3
47:46
50:18
53:57
59:45
Friday, 10 September 2021
First Period
0:0
03:26
14:14
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
1:0
46:28
First Period
1:0
14:42
Second Period
1:0
23:19
30:18
31:41
33:03
Third Period
1:1
59:44
Saturday, 11 September 2021
First Period
0:1
01:10
09:50
Second Period
0:0
30:24
Third Period
0:3
41:21
47:13
50:26
 
52:46
53:23
53:23
53:30
57:21
Sunday, 12 September 2021
First Period
0:0
15:03
17:55
20:00
20:00
20:00
Second Period
1:1
23:01
26:43
Third Period
0:0
49:37
50:37
55:28
Extra Time
0:0
Foul shot
0:1
81:00
81:00
82:00
82:00
83:00
83:00
84:00
1:2
84:00
1:2
85:00

Standings

Группа A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Bremerhaven 4 3 0 0 1 7 - 7 9
2. Växjö 4 2 0 1 1 9 - 5 7
3. Sparta Prague 4 1 2 0 1 9 - 7 7
4. Tps Turku 4 0 0 1 3 5 - 11 1

Группа B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Ifk Helsinki 4 2 1 0 1 7 - 4 8
2. Frolunda HC 4 2 1 0 1 14 - 11 8
3. Zürich 4 2 0 1 1 9 - 9 7
4. Bk Mlada Boleslav 4 0 0 1 3 6 - 12 1

Группа C

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Adler Mannheim 4 2 1 0 1 15 - 8 8
2. Lukko 4 2 0 2 0 11 - 6 8
3. Lausanne HC 4 1 1 0 2 6 - 9 5
4. Cardiff 4 1 0 0 3 6 - 15 3

Группа D

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Munchen 4 3 0 0 1 16 - 8 9
2. Rogle 4 2 1 0 1 12 - 9 8
3. Zug 4 2 0 1 1 23 - 10 7
4. Sonderjyske Ishockey 4 0 0 0 4 6 - 30 0

Группа E

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Tappara 4 2 2 0 0 20 - 10 10
2. HC Lugano 4 2 0 1 1 15 - 13 7
3. Skelleftea 4 2 0 0 2 14 - 16 6
4. Eisbaren Berlin 4 0 0 1 3 11 - 21 1

Группа F

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Fribourg 4 4 0 0 0 17 - 7 12
2. Leksands 4 4 0 0 0 15 - 8 12
3. HC O Trinec 4 0 0 0 4 8 - 16 0
4. Slovan Bratislava 4 0 0 0 4 7 - 16 0

Группа G

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. KAC Klagenfurt 4 2 2 0 0 14 - 4 10
2. Donbass 4 1 0 2 1 10 - 12 5
3. Rouen 4 1 0 1 2 6 - 11 4

Группа H

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Red Bull Salzburg 4 4 0 0 0 16 - 5 12
2. Bolzano 4 2 1 1 0 12 - 6 9
3. Frisk Asker 4 0 1 0 3 5 - 13 2
4. Jastrzebie 4 0 0 1 3 6 - 15 1

Группа A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Växjö 2 2 0 0 0 7 - 1 6
2. Bremerhaven 2 2 0 0 0 5 - 1 6
3. Sparta Prague 2 1 1 0 0 5 - 3 5
4. Tps Turku 2 0 0 1 1 3 - 5 1

Группа B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Frolunda HC 2 1 1 0 0 8 - 6 5
2. Zürich 2 1 0 0 1 4 - 5 3
3. Ifk Helsinki 2 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 3
4. Bk Mlada Boleslav 2 0 0 1 1 2 - 6 1

Группа C

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Adler Mannheim 2 1 1 0 0 9 - 3 5
2. Lukko 2 1 0 1 0 7 - 4 4
3. Lausanne HC 2 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 3
4. Cardiff 2 1 0 0 1 4 - 6 3

Группа D

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Munchen 2 2 0 0 0 8 - 3 6
2. Rogle 2 2 0 0 0 9 - 6 6
3. Zug 2 1 0 1 0 10 - 5 4
4. Sonderjyske Ishockey 2 0 0 0 2 1 - 15 0

Группа E

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Tappara 2 0 2 0 0 8 - 6 4
2. HC Lugano 2 1 0 0 1 8 - 7 3
3. Skelleftea 2 1 0 0 1 8 - 8 3
4. Eisbaren Berlin 2 0 0 0 2 4 - 11 0

Группа F

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Fribourg 2 2 0 0 0 11 - 4 6
2. Leksands 2 2 0 0 0 8 - 5 6
3. HC O Trinec 2 0 0 0 2 4 - 7 0
4. Slovan Bratislava 2 0 0 0 2 2 - 6 0

Группа G

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Donbass 2 1 0 1 0 4 - 4 4
2. KAC Klagenfurt 2 0 2 0 0 5 - 3 4
3. Rouen 2 1 0 0 1 4 - 7 3

Группа H

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Red Bull Salzburg 2 2 0 0 0 7 - 1 6
2. Bolzano 2 1 0 1 0 4 - 3 4
3. Jastrzebie 2 0 0 1 1 4 - 6 1
4. Frisk Asker 2 0 0 0 2 3 - 11 0

Группа A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Bremerhaven 2 1 0 0 1 2 - 6 3
2. Sparta Prague 2 0 1 0 1 4 - 4 2
3. Växjö 2 0 0 1 1 2 - 4 1
4. Tps Turku 2 0 0 0 2 2 - 6 0

Группа B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Ifk Helsinki 2 1 1 0 0 5 - 1 5
2. Zürich 2 1 0 1 0 5 - 4 4
3. Frolunda HC 2 1 0 0 1 6 - 5 3
4. Bk Mlada Boleslav 2 0 0 0 2 4 - 6 0

Группа C

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Lukko 2 1 0 1 0 4 - 2 4
2. Adler Mannheim 2 1 0 0 1 6 - 5 3
3. Lausanne HC 2 0 1 0 1 4 - 6 2
4. Cardiff 2 0 0 0 2 2 - 9 0

Группа D

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Zug 2 1 0 0 1 13 - 5 3
2. Munchen 2 1 0 0 1 8 - 5 3
3. Rogle 2 0 1 0 1 3 - 3 2
4. Sonderjyske Ishockey 2 0 0 0 2 5 - 15 0

Группа E

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Tappara 2 2 0 0 0 12 - 4 6
2. HC Lugano 2 1 0 1 0 7 - 6 4
3. Skelleftea 2 1 0 0 1 6 - 8 3
4. Eisbaren Berlin 2 0 0 1 1 7 - 10 1

Группа F

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Leksands 2 2 0 0 0 7 - 3 6
2. Fribourg 2 2 0 0 0 6 - 3 6
3. Slovan Bratislava 2 0 0 0 2 5 - 10 0
4. HC O Trinec 2 0 0 0 2 4 - 9 0

Группа G

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. KAC Klagenfurt 2 2 0 0 0 9 - 1 6
2. Donbass 2 0 0 1 1 6 - 8 1
3. Rouen 2 0 0 1 1 2 - 4 1

Группа H

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Red Bull Salzburg 2 2 0 0 0 9 - 4 6
2. Bolzano 2 1 1 0 0 8 - 3 5
3. Frisk Asker 2 0 1 0 1 2 - 2 2
4. Jastrzebie 2 0 0 0 2 2 - 9 0

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Red Bull Salzburg _Loney T. 7 4 3
2. KAC Klagenfurt Rok Ticar 6 2 4
3. Red Bull Salzburg Peter Schneider 6 2 4
4. HC Lugano _Fazzini L. 6 4 2
5. Frolunda HC Michael Spacek 5 3 2
All forwarders

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. Bk Mlada Boleslav _Sevc M. (C) 25 5
2. Slovan Bratislava _Yogan A. 19 4
3. Bolzano _Catenacci D. 17 3
4. Leksands Carter Ashton 17 3
5. Munchen Sebastian Cimmermann 17 3
All bookers
Best bookmakers rating
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!