Thursday, 02 January 2020
First Period
0:0
14:52
Second Period
2:0
21:21
1:0
23:33
24:27
31:48
37:10
Third Period
2:0
41:09
3:0
44:40
50:09
50:48
51:47
4:0
56:15
59:55
Second Period
1:3
20:37
Team foul
21:12
24:44
27:08
1:1
28:30
34:07
35:34
37:36
38:13
Third Period
0:0
43:04
45:12
50:15
54:15
58:13
First Period
1:0
00:53
06:47
14:55
Second Period
4:0
21:21
2:0
23:42
26:10
29:02
29:44
30:50
35:32
39:53
Third Period
1:1
41:00
6:0
41:00
43:44
43:44
46:10
52:17
54:06
55:28
55:28
55:28
55:28
Second Period
0:0
27:20
Third Period
0:1
43:34
44:23
0:1
58:45
59:57
First Period
2:0
08:23
09:53
11:55
13:08
14:59
15:09
2:0
Second Period
1:0
20:45
Third Period
2:0
40:42
44:04
50:31
50:44
Saturday, 04 January 2020
First Period
2:3
00:16
01:47
03:04
04:22
05:40
12:05
1:3
13:36
14:54
18:25
Second Period
1:0
20:32
21:47
Team foul
29:31
31:02
32:56
37:09
Third Period
1:1
44:04
44:25
48:35
Extra Time
0:1
First Period
4:0
01:48
1:0
03:05
03:55
10:26
14:49
18:41
Sunday, 05 January 2020
Second Period
4:0
20:06
23:20
25:27
25:27
27:58
30:12
2:0
31:35
33:03
4:0
34:27
36:20
Third Period
1:0
55:45
6:0
First Period
1:2
03:02
08:22
09:29
10:51
12:08
14:40
16:48
19:00
1:2
Second Period
2:0
22:59
27:55
30:34
33:19
3:2
34:08
35:39
First Period
0:0
04:05
10:43
12:16
15:04
17:09
Second Period
1:2
20:35
27:55
29:37
30:39
30:39
31:01
34:46
40:00
Third Period
3:1
48:46
1:3
49:20
51:11
51:21
56:02
4:3
57:19
58:34
59:22
Standings
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sweden (U20) | Samuel Fagemo | 13 | 8 | 5 |
2. | Canada U20 | Barrett Hayton | 12 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Sweden (U20) | Nils Hoglander | 11 | 5 | 6 |
4. | Canada U20 | Alexis Lafreniere | 10 | 4 | 6 |
5. | Sweden (U20) | Rasmus Sandin | 10 | 3 | 7 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Czech Republic U20 | Otakar Sik | 19 | 4 |
2. | Czech Republic U20 | Libor Zabransky | 16 | 4 |
3. | Czech Republic U20 | Tomas Dajcar | 16 | 4 |
4. | Russia U20 | Dmitry Voronkov | 16 | 8 |
5. | Slovakia U20 | Oliver Turan | 16 | 4 |