Match Progress
First Period
0:3
10:29
14:47
18:55
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
0:1
53:00
0:4
Personal matches history
Loko
Almaz
10 matches
10 wins
0 wins
First Period
5 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Period
6 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Third Period
6 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Over Time
2 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Shootout
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
5 matches
0 wins
5 wins
First Period
0 wins
2 draws
7 wins
Second Period
0 wins
1 draw
7 wins
Third Period
0 wins
3 draws
6 wins
Over Time
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
15 matches
10 wins
5 wins
First Period
5 wins
3 draws
7 wins
Second Period
6 wins
2 draws
7 wins
Third Period
6 wins
3 draws
6 wins
Over Time
2 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Shootout
2 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
22
20
Average goals per match
3.14
2.5
Average time per goal
21:00
26:40
Total Goals
19
21
Average goals per match
2.38
3
Average time per goal
25:15
20:00
Total Goals
41
41
Average goals per match
2.73
2.73
Matches total
2.5
12
More 80%
Less 20%
3
10
More 67%
Less 33%
5
9
More 60%
Less 40%
6
8
More 53%
Less 47%
7
5
More 33%
Less 67%
10
1
More 7%
Less 93%
14
1
More 7%
Less 93%
14
1
More 7%
Less 93%
14
1
More 7%
Less 93%
14
Average time per goal
23:04
23:04
Results of the last matches
Loko
(20 matches)
15 wins
5 losses
Loko - Almaz
4:3
Almaz - Loko
3:4
Almaz - Loko
4:0
Loko - Kapitan
7:0
Loko - Kapitan
5:0
Kapitan - Loko
2:5
Kapitan - Loko
5:2
Loko - Amurskie Tigry
3:1
Amurskie Tigry - Loko
1:3
Amurskie Tigry - Loko
1:2
Russkie Vityazi - Loko
1:4
Kapitan - Loko
1:4
Mhc Khimik - Loko
0:7
Atlanty - Loko
7:0
Loko - Berkuty Krasnodar
1:2
Loko - MHC Dinamo Moscow
2:1
Loko - MHC Spartak
1:2
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya
4:1
Amurskie Tigry - Loko
0:5
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko
1:3
Almaz
(20 matches)
12 wins
8 losses
Loko - Almaz
4:3
Almaz - Loko
3:4
Almaz - Loko
4:0
Atlanty - Almaz
1:3
Almaz - Atlanty
4:3
Almaz - Atlanty
5:1
Almaz - HC Riga
9:4
HC Riga - Almaz
0:5
HC Riga - Almaz
3:6
Kapitan - Almaz
3:2
Russkie Vityazi - Almaz
4:5
Atlanty - Almaz
4:1
Mhc Khimik - Almaz
1:2
Almaz - MHC Dinamo Moscow
1:4
Almaz - Berkuty Krasnodar
6:1
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya
4:5
Almaz - MHC Spartak
3:7
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz
3:4
Amurskie Tigry - Almaz
3:2
SKA-1946 - Almaz
3:5