Match Progress
First Period
0:1
15:37
Second Period
2:0
28:30
29:38
Personal matches history
Krylya Sovetov
Amurskie Tigry
16 matches
16 wins
0 wins
First Period
11 wins
4 draws
0 wins
Second Period
7 wins
5 draws
0 wins
Third Period
13 wins
3 draws
0 wins
Over Time
3 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Shootout
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
8 matches
0 wins
8 wins
First Period
0 wins
3 draws
6 wins
Second Period
0 wins
2 draws
10 wins
Third Period
0 wins
1 draw
7 wins
Over Time
0 wins
0 draws
2 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
24 matches
16 wins
8 wins
First Period
11 wins
7 draws
6 wins
Second Period
7 wins
7 draws
10 wins
Third Period
13 wins
4 draws
7 wins
Over Time
3 wins
1 draw
2 wins
Shootout
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
42
47
Average goals per match
3
4.7
Average time per goal
21:32
13:02
Total Goals
26
40
Average goals per match
2.6
2.86
Average time per goal
23:04
22:06
Total Goals
68
87
Average goals per match
2.83
3.63
Matches total
2.5
22
More 92%
Less 8%
2
18
More 75%
Less 25%
6
16
More 67%
Less 33%
8
15
More 63%
Less 38%
9
10
More 42%
Less 58%
14
8
More 33%
Less 67%
16
6
More 25%
Less 75%
18
3
More 13%
Less 88%
21
2
More 8%
Less 92%
22
Average time per goal
22:09
17:08
Results of the last matches
Krylya Sovetov
(20 matches)
12 wins
8 losses
Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry
1:3
Krylya Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya
1:0
Krylya Sovetov - Tayfun
1:2
Krylya Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya
2:1
Atlanty - Krylya Sovetov
5:1
Almaz - Krylya Sovetov
3:2
Krylya Sovetov - Tayfun
3:2
Metallurg Cherepovets - Krylya Sovetov
1:2
Krylya Sovetov - Mikhaylov Academy
3:0
Krylya Sovetov - Mikhaylov Academy
3:1
Krylya Sovetov - Atlanty
1:3
Krylya Sovetov - Atlanty
3:2
Krylya Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya
2:4
Krylya Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya
2:3
Krylya Sovetov - MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
7:3
Krylya Sovetov - MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
3:2
Krylya Sovetov - Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk
2:1
Krylya Sovetov - Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk
3:2
Krylya Sovetov - Tayfun
1:2
Krylya Sovetov - Tayfun
3:1
Amurskie Tigry
(20 matches)
6 wins
14 losses
Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry
1:3
Ladya - Amurskie Tigry
4:2
Ladya - Amurskie Tigry
3:2
Amurskie Tigry - Tyumensky Legion
1:2
Sarmaty - Amurskie Tigry
4:1
Loko Junior - Amurskie Tigry
1:2
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya
2:3
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya
6:5
Amurskie Tigry - Atlanty
2:6
Amurskie Tigry - Atlanty
1:7
Amurskie Tigry - Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk
5:4
Amurskie Tigry - Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk
4:5
Amurskie Tigry - MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
4:8
Amurskie Tigry - MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
2:5
Amurskie Tigry - MHC Spartak
3:6
Amurskie Tigry - MHC Spartak
2:6
MHC Spartak - Amurskie Tigry
3:6
MHC Spartak - Amurskie Tigry
3:1
Mikhaylov Academy - Amurskie Tigry
4:3
Mikhaylov Academy - Amurskie Tigry
2:4