Match Progress
First Period
0:3
03:12
14:15
15:23
Second Period
1:2
27:10
1:3
31:51
1:4
33:57
Third Period
1:1
52:22
59:59
Personal matches history
Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
14 matches
0 wins
14 wins
First Period
0 wins
1 draw
10 wins
Second Period
0 wins
0 draws
10 wins
Third Period
0 wins
2 draws
10 wins
Over Time
wins
draws
wins
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
14 matches
0 wins
14 wins
First Period
1 win
3 draws
10 wins
Second Period
0 wins
4 draws
10 wins
Third Period
0 wins
4 draws
10 wins
Over Time
wins
draws
wins
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
44
31
Average goals per match
6.29
4.43
Average time per goal
09:32
13:32
Total Goals
53
40
Average goals per match
3.79
2.86
Matches total
3.5
13
More 93%
Less 7%
1
12
More 86%
Less 14%
2
9
More 64%
Less 36%
5
6
More 43%
Less 57%
8
4
More 29%
Less 71%
10
3
More 21%
Less 79%
11
3
More 21%
Less 79%
11
1
More 7%
Less 93%
13
Average time per goal
15:50
21:00
Results of the last matches
Vitebsk
(20 matches)
5 wins
15 losses
Gomel - Vitebsk
5:3
Mogilev - Vitebsk
2:3
Vitebsk - Zhlobin
1:3
Vitebsk - Mogilev
2:4
Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk
4:1
Lida - Vitebsk
5:4
Pinskiye Yastreby - Vitebsk
4:3
Baranavichy - Vitebsk
1:2
Vitebsk - Baranavichy
1:3
Vitebsk - Lida
3:1
Vitebsk - Pinskiye Yastreby
4:2
Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
Mogilev - Vitebsk
5:4
Vitebsk - Belarus U18
1:4
Zhlobin - Vitebsk
5:2
Vitebsk - Zhlobin
1:3
Lida - Vitebsk
3:2
Vitebsk - Brest
2:6
Novopolotsk - Vitebsk
6:3
Belarus U18 - Vitebsk
2:3
Lokomotiv Orsha
(20 matches)
16 wins
4 losses
Novopolotsk - Lokomotiv Orsha
1:2
Lokomotiv Orsha - Zhlobin
2:5
Lokomotiv Orsha - Gomel
2:1
Mogilev - Lokomotiv Orsha
2:4
Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk
4:1
Pinskiye Yastreby - Lokomotiv Orsha
5:2
Baranavichy - Lokomotiv Orsha
2:3
Lida - Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
Lokomotiv Orsha - Lida
2:4
Lokomotiv Orsha - Baranavichy
4:2
Lokomotiv Orsha - Pinskiye Yastreby
4:3
Vitebsk - Lokomotiv Orsha
0:3
Lokomotiv Orsha - Mogilev
4:2
Lokomotiv Orsha - Belarus U18
7:0
Lokomotiv Orsha - Brest
5:1
Brest - Lokomotiv Orsha
4:2
Lokomotiv Orsha - Mogilev
2:0
Lokomotiv Orsha - Zhlobin
3:2
Neman Grodno - Lokomotiv Orsha
3:4
Lokomotiv Orsha - Gomel
2:1