Match Progress
First Period
1:1
02:01
08:12
Second Period
1:2
21:49
23:52
28:05
Third Period
1:0
50:57
Extra Time
0:1
60:21
Personal matches history
Izhevsk
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
10 matches
10 wins
0 wins
First Period
3 wins
5 draws
0 wins
Second Period
9 wins
3 draws
0 wins
Third Period
4 wins
4 draws
0 wins
Over Time
1 win
2 draws
0 wins
Shootout
3 wins
0 draws
0 wins
8 matches
0 wins
8 wins
First Period
0 wins
4 draws
6 wins
Second Period
0 wins
1 draw
5 wins
Third Period
0 wins
3 draws
7 wins
Over Time
0 wins
1 draw
2 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
18 matches
10 wins
8 wins
First Period
3 wins
9 draws
6 wins
Second Period
9 wins
4 draws
5 wins
Third Period
4 wins
7 draws
7 wins
Over Time
1 win
3 draws
2 wins
Shootout
3 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
18
18
Average goals per match
2
2
Average time per goal
36:00
31:45
Total Goals
19
14
Average goals per match
2.11
1.56
Average time per goal
30:00
41:32
Total Goals
37
32
Average goals per match
2.06
1.78
Matches total
2.5
16
More 89%
Less 11%
2
12
More 67%
Less 33%
6
9
More 50%
Less 50%
9
6
More 33%
Less 67%
12
4
More 22%
Less 78%
14
Average time per goal
32:43
36:00
Results of the last matches
Izhevsk
(20 matches)
11 wins
9 losses
Perm - Izhevsk
5:0
Perm - Izhevsk
3:2
Gornyak Uchaly - Izhevsk
2:3
Kurhan - Izhevsk
1:2
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhevsk
2:1
Orsk - Izhevsk
1:2
Izhevsk - Ugra
3:2
Izhevsk - Rubin
1:3
Izhevsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk
4:1
Izhevsk - Angarsk
3:2
Nomad Astana - Izhevsk
3:4
Karaganda - Izhevsk
2:0
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Izhevsk
1:2
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Izhevsk
5:0
Perm - Izhevsk
0:3
Almetyevsk - Izhevsk
3:1
Toros Neftekamsk - Izhevsk
4:5
Izhevsk - Perm
1:2
Perm - Izhevsk
3:4
Izhevsk - Humo
1:2
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
(20 matches)
9 wins
11 losses
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Almetyevsk
3:2
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk
4:2
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhevsk
2:1
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Perm
2:1
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Orsk
3:5
Kurhan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3:2
Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
0:2
Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4:5
Ugra - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2:1
Rubin - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
3:2
Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
4:0
Angarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2:0
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kurhan
1:4
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Gornyak Uchaly
2:3
Kurhan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
0:3
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg
2:3
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dynamo Tver
4:3
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg
1:2
Tambov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
1:3
Voronezh - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
2:1