5:4
After Over Time
Match Progress
Second Period
0:2
Third Period
1:0
Extra Time
1:0
Previous Matches
Matches between teams

Группа A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Yunost Minsk Squad 74 44 9 7 14 207 - 117 157
2. Neman Grodno 69 36 11 5 17 191 - 134 135
3. Soligorsk Squad 74 34 8 11 21 210 - 168 129
4. Molodechno 70 23 9 11 27 184 - 197 98
5. Gomel 65 18 9 10 28 160 - 177 82
6. Mogilev 56 24 2 4 26 134 - 170 80
7. Zhlobin 62 13 9 7 33 127 - 183 64
8. Lida 53 9 2 5 37 88 - 162 36

Группа B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Lokomotiv Orsha 63 42 4 5 12 190 - 91 139
2. Novopolotsk 56 28 6 6 16 150 - 96 102
3. Baranavichy 56 28 7 2 19 174 - 159 100
4. Brest 56 24 8 7 17 165 - 137 95
5. Pinskiye Yastreby 56 23 7 6 20 145 - 150 89
6. Belarus U18 55 22 3 3 27 153 - 165 75
7. Dinamo U20 56 12 8 6 30 141 - 185 58
8. Belarus U20 32 12 2 5 13 68 - 68 45
9. Vitebsk 55 7 1 5 42 101 - 229 28

Группа A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Yunost Minsk Squad 38 24 5 3 6 123 - 61 85
2. Neman Grodno 35 23 3 2 7 100 - 60 77
3. Molodechno 35 16 5 4 10 105 - 93 62
4. Soligorsk Squad 36 16 4 6 10 101 - 76 62
5. Gomel 32 11 4 4 13 85 - 88 45
6. Mogilev 28 13 1 3 11 82 - 86 44
7. Zhlobin 31 5 7 5 14 58 - 77 34
8. Lida 27 7 2 2 16 56 - 69 27

Группа B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Lokomotiv Orsha 32 19 3 2 8 93 - 45 65
2. Novopolotsk 28 15 2 3 8 72 - 46 52
3. Pinskiye Yastreby 27 12 5 2 8 68 - 57 48
4. Baranavichy 28 12 4 1 11 83 - 91 45
5. Brest 28 10 5 4 9 81 - 69 44
6. Belarus U18 27 11 3 1 12 76 - 80 40
7. Belarus U20 16 8 1 0 7 38 - 31 26
8. Dinamo U20 28 5 4 2 17 71 - 95 25
9. Vitebsk 28 4 1 2 21 57 - 115 16

Группа A

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Yunost Minsk Squad 36 20 4 4 8 84 - 56 72
2. Soligorsk Squad 38 18 4 5 11 109 - 92 67
3. Neman Grodno 34 13 8 3 10 91 - 74 58
4. Gomel 33 7 5 6 15 75 - 89 37
5. Mogilev 28 11 1 1 15 52 - 84 36
6. Molodechno 35 7 4 7 17 79 - 104 36
7. Zhlobin 31 8 2 2 19 69 - 106 30
8. Lida 26 2 0 3 21 32 - 93 9

Группа B

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Lokomotiv Orsha 31 23 1 3 4 97 - 46 74
2. Baranavichy 28 16 3 1 8 91 - 68 55
3. Brest 28 14 3 3 8 84 - 68 51
4. Novopolotsk 28 13 4 3 8 78 - 50 50
5. Pinskiye Yastreby 29 11 2 4 12 77 - 93 41
6. Belarus U18 28 11 0 2 15 77 - 85 35
7. Dinamo U20 28 7 4 4 13 70 - 90 33
8. Belarus U20 16 4 1 5 6 30 - 37 19
9. Vitebsk 27 3 0 3 21 44 - 114 12

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Baranavichy _Patsenkin A. 103 50 53
2. Neman Grodno Nikita Remezov 57 21 36
3. Zhlobin Alexey Mikhnov 55 23 32
4. Soligorsk Andrey Feklistov 53 18 35
5. Soligorsk Alexander Zhidkikh 52 17 35

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. Soligorsk Arseniy Borisov 22 3
2. Soligorsk Ilia Kaznadey 10 5
3. Yunost Minsk Alexander Kulakov 8 3
4. Yunost Minsk Maxim Maltsev 6 3
5. Soligorsk Sergei Bogoleisha 4 2
Where to watch the match Molodechno 5:4 Neman Grodno online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast

Bet365

PariMatch


Your forecast


Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!
Best bookmakers rating
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!