Match Progress
First Period
2:0
00:30
08:13
2:0
Second Period
1:2
25:41
34:16
35:29
3:2
Third Period
0:1
56:04
Extra Time
0:1
64:37
3:4
Personal matches history
Dizelist
Lipetsk
8 matches
8 wins
0 wins
First Period
5 wins
4 draws
0 wins
Second Period
8 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Third Period
7 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Over Time
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
4 matches
0 wins
4 wins
First Period
0 wins
1 draw
2 wins
Second Period
0 wins
1 draw
3 wins
Third Period
0 wins
2 draws
2 wins
Over Time
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
12 matches
8 wins
4 wins
First Period
5 wins
5 draws
2 wins
Second Period
8 wins
1 draw
3 wins
Third Period
7 wins
3 draws
2 wins
Over Time
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
26
19
Average goals per match
4.33
3.17
Average time per goal
13:50
18:56
Total Goals
15
12
Average goals per match
2.5
2
Average time per goal
25:42
30:00
Total Goals
41
31
Average goals per match
3.42
2.58
Matches total
2.5
11
More 92%
Less 8%
1
9
More 75%
Less 25%
3
7
More 58%
Less 42%
5
5
More 42%
Less 58%
7
4
More 33%
Less 67%
8
3
More 25%
Less 75%
9
3
More 25%
Less 75%
9
1
More 8%
Less 92%
11
1
More 8%
Less 92%
11
Average time per goal
18:00
23:13
Results of the last matches
Dizelist
(20 matches)
10 wins
10 losses
Metallurg Cherepovets - Dizelist
6:3
Metallurg Cherepovets - Dizelist
5:2
Polyot - Dizelist
0:8
Polyot - Dizelist
2:5
Loko Junior - Dizelist
3:2
Loko Junior - Dizelist
0:1
Dizelist - Rossosh
4:3
Dizelist - Belgorod
1:0
Dizelist - Kristall BDK
3:2
Dizelist - Kristall BDK
4:3
Dizelist - Kristall BDK
3:0
Mhk Ryazan - Dizelist
3:2
Mikhaylov Academy - Dizelist
2:3
Dizelist - Dinamo Junior
0:3
Dizelist - Ska-Guor Karelia
3:1
Dizelist - Loko Junior
1:4
Dizelist - Reaktor
2:5
Ladya - Dizelist
6:2
Dizelist - Irbis
1:5
Dizelist - Sputnik Almetievsk
2:8
Lipetsk
(20 matches)
11 wins
9 losses
Kristall BDK - Lipetsk
3:2
Lipetsk - Tverichi
8:3
Lipetsk - Tverichi
5:1
Lipetsk - Mhk Ryazan
3:0
Lipetsk - Mhk Ryazan
4:5
Lipetsk - Mikhaylov Academy
1:3
Lipetsk - Mikhaylov Academy
3:2
Guor - Lipetsk
0:2
Guor - Lipetsk
1:2
Dinamo Junior - Lipetsk
0:3
Dinamo Junior - Lipetsk
2:0
Lipetsk - HC Ak59
1:3
Lipetsk - Progress Glazov
6:2
Lipetsk - Olympia
3:2
Lipetsk - Bryansk
4:6
Lipetsk - Bryansk
4:5
Metallurg Cherepovets - Lipetsk
4:6
Polyot - Lipetsk
7:13
Loko Junior - Lipetsk
5:2
Rossosh - Lipetsk
6:4