Match Progress
First Period
2:1
Second Period
4:3
Third Period
1:0
Previous Matches
Matches between teams
Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Yunost Minsk 69 53 6 5 5 260 - 101 176
2. Neman Grodno 72 43 7 5 17 187 - 114 148
3. Soligorsk 73 38 9 6 20 195 - 140 138
4. Lokomotiv Orsha 54 33 8 5 8 198 - 97 120
5. Mogilev 54 32 5 4 13 208 - 142 110
6. Brest 62 30 5 9 18 220 - 166 109
7. Molodechno 69 30 6 4 29 199 - 172 106
8. Gomel 73 28 6 6 33 166 - 175 102
9. Novopolotsk 61 29 4 6 22 212 - 188 101
10. Pinskiye Yastreby 62 25 6 8 23 179 - 196 95
11. Baranavichy 61 24 4 3 30 178 - 200 83
12. Zhlobin 67 18 6 8 35 140 - 196 74
13. Lida 66 17 5 7 37 130 - 173 68
14. Dinamo U20 60 17 4 4 35 152 - 229 63
15. Belarus U18 48 11 5 4 28 124 - 183 47
16. Belarus U20 72 11 3 5 53 125 - 283 44
17. Vitebsk 61 10 4 4 43 150 - 268 42
Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Yunost Minsk 36 30 2 2 2 139 - 47 96
2. Soligorsk 37 22 3 2 10 107 - 69 74
3. Neman Grodno 36 20 5 3 8 93 - 54 73
4. Mogilev 27 21 3 0 3 118 - 53 69
5. Lokomotiv Orsha 27 19 4 2 2 113 - 49 67
6. Molodechno 34 15 5 2 12 103 - 84 57
7. Gomel 36 16 2 3 15 85 - 77 55
8. Brest 31 15 3 3 10 109 - 75 54
9. Novopolotsk 31 15 2 3 11 116 - 101 52
10. Pinskiye Yastreby 31 14 3 1 13 83 - 95 49
11. Baranavichy 30 12 3 2 13 89 - 95 44
12. Zhlobin 33 12 1 4 16 72 - 96 42
13. Lida 33 8 4 4 17 72 - 82 36
14. Dinamo U20 29 7 4 3 15 80 - 110 32
15. Belarus U20 37 8 2 3 24 74 - 143 31
16. Belarus U18 24 7 3 3 11 63 - 80 30
17. Vitebsk 30 7 2 2 19 74 - 123 27
Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Yunost Minsk 33 23 4 3 3 121 - 54 80
2. Neman Grodno 36 23 2 2 9 94 - 60 75
3. Soligorsk 36 16 6 4 10 88 - 71 64
4. Brest 31 15 2 6 8 111 - 91 55
5. Lokomotiv Orsha 27 14 4 3 6 85 - 48 53
6. Novopolotsk 30 14 2 3 11 96 - 87 49
7. Molodechno 35 15 1 2 17 96 - 88 49
8. Gomel 37 12 4 3 18 81 - 98 47
9. Pinskiye Yastreby 31 11 3 7 10 96 - 101 46
10. Mogilev 27 11 2 4 10 90 - 89 41
11. Baranavichy 31 12 1 1 17 89 - 105 39
12. Lida 33 9 1 3 20 58 - 91 32
13. Zhlobin 34 6 5 4 19 68 - 100 32
14. Dinamo U20 31 10 0 1 20 72 - 119 31
15. Belarus U18 24 4 2 1 17 61 - 103 17
16. Vitebsk 31 3 2 2 24 76 - 145 15
17. Belarus U20 35 3 1 2 29 51 - 140 13

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Neman Grodno Nikita Remezov 44 14 30
2. Yunost Minsk Mikhail Stefanovich 44 26 18
3. Soligorsk Roman Gorbunov 35 17 18
4. Neman Grodno Sergei Malyavko 31 15 16
5. Yunost Minsk Stanislav Lopachuk 30 11 19
Where to watch the match Lokomotiv Orsha 7:4 Vitebsk online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast

Bet365

PariMatch


Your forecast


Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!
Best bookmakers rating
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!