Match Progress
First Period
0:1
Second Period
1:2
22:05
Third Period
1:0
Previous Matches
Matches between teams

Конференция "Запад"

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. SKA-1946 76 50 8 7 11 269 - 136 123
2. Loko 81 51 7 7 16 268 - 150 123
3. Dinamo St. Petersburg 70 44 5 9 12 266 - 133 107
4. Krasnaya Armiya 69 38 9 5 17 193 - 125 99
5. Almaz 72 39 6 6 21 237 - 145 96
6. Russkie Vityazi 67 32 10 4 21 193 - 170 88
7. MHC Spartak 67 30 8 5 24 205 - 151 81
8. SKA-Varyagi 68 32 6 3 27 199 - 151 79
9. Krylya Sovetov 64 25 9 7 23 178 - 170 75
10. Kapitan 64 25 6 3 30 184 - 195 65
11. MHC Dinamo Moscow 64 22 4 7 31 152 - 178 59
12. Amurskie Tigry 64 19 6 4 35 133 - 173 54
13. HC Riga 64 19 1 11 33 119 - 183 51
14. Atlanty 64 19 2 5 38 151 - 211 47
15. Tayfun 64 14 3 10 37 153 - 239 44
16. Chaika 64 13 6 4 41 126 - 237 42
17. Kunlun Junior 64 3 3 4 54 91 - 358 16

Конференция "Восток"

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Mamonty Yugry 74 47 6 7 14 236 - 114 113
2. Avto 80 47 7 5 21 230 - 150 113
3. Tolpar 68 39 4 8 17 207 - 127 94
4. Stalnye Lisy 63 36 5 6 16 220 - 153 88
5. Omskie Yastreby 68 31 6 8 23 199 - 171 82
6. Reaktor 64 30 4 6 24 179 - 168 74
7. Belye Medvedi 65 23 10 6 26 218 - 166 72
8. Snezhnye Barsy 64 21 9 7 27 163 - 194 67
9. Irbis 60 23 7 5 25 158 - 150 65
10. Sibirskie Snaipery 60 23 5 7 25 140 - 147 63
11. Sputnik Almetievsk 60 24 5 3 28 132 - 149 61
12. Ladya 60 22 6 3 29 167 - 188 59
13. Tyumensky Legion 60 13 12 4 31 126 - 193 54
14. Sarmaty 60 21 3 2 34 140 - 188 50
15. Kuznetskie Medvedi 60 11 2 8 39 138 - 246 34
16. Altay 60 8 2 6 44 110 - 271 26

Конференция "Запад"

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. SKA-1946 39 26 4 5 4 133 - 71 65
2. Loko 40 25 4 2 9 132 - 72 60
3. Krasnaya Armiya 35 20 6 3 6 115 - 59 55
4. Dinamo St. Petersburg 36 25 1 3 7 128 - 67 55
5. Almaz 35 23 2 2 8 129 - 64 52
6. MHC Spartak 33 20 4 1 8 118 - 64 49
7. Russkie Vityazi 33 17 6 2 8 112 - 79 48
8. SKA-Varyagi 34 14 4 2 14 96 - 83 38
9. Kapitan 32 13 3 3 13 90 - 90 35
10. Krylya Sovetov 32 13 3 2 14 90 - 79 34
11. Amurskie Tigry 32 12 3 3 14 84 - 84 33
12. HC Riga 32 13 0 5 14 68 - 75 31
13. MHC Dinamo Moscow 32 12 2 3 15 72 - 78 31
14. Atlanty 32 11 1 3 17 75 - 98 27
15. Tayfun 32 10 0 5 17 85 - 117 25
16. Chaika 32 7 4 2 19 72 - 116 24
17. Kunlun Junior 32 2 3 4 23 46 - 166 14

Конференция "Восток"

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Mamonty Yugry 38 23 4 4 7 109 - 61 58
2. Avto 40 24 4 0 12 123 - 67 56
3. Tolpar 34 20 2 5 7 112 - 64 49
4. Belye Medvedi 32 15 8 1 8 132 - 70 47
5. Stalnye Lisy 32 19 3 2 8 113 - 76 46
6. Reaktor 32 17 2 5 8 96 - 80 43
7. Sibirskie Snaipery 30 18 2 2 8 82 - 60 42
8. Snezhnye Barsy 32 15 5 2 10 87 - 73 42
9. Omskie Yastreby 33 17 2 4 10 95 - 77 42
10. Irbis 30 14 5 1 10 90 - 63 39
11. Tyumensky Legion 30 8 8 2 12 67 - 97 34
12. Ladya 30 14 2 0 14 92 - 93 32
13. Sputnik Almetievsk 30 14 1 2 13 75 - 79 32
14. Sarmaty 30 13 2 2 13 90 - 84 32
15. Kuznetskie Medvedi 30 6 2 4 18 72 - 111 20
16. Altay 30 7 1 3 19 64 - 119 19

Конференция "Запад"

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Loko 41 26 3 5 7 136 - 78 63
2. SKA-1946 37 24 4 2 7 136 - 65 58
3. Dinamo St. Petersburg 34 19 4 6 5 138 - 66 52
4. Krasnaya Armiya 34 18 3 2 11 78 - 66 44
5. Almaz 37 16 4 4 13 108 - 81 44
6. Krylya Sovetov 32 12 6 5 9 88 - 91 41
7. SKA-Varyagi 34 18 2 1 13 103 - 68 41
8. Russkie Vityazi 34 15 4 2 13 81 - 91 40
9. MHC Spartak 34 10 4 4 16 87 - 87 32
10. Kapitan 32 12 3 0 17 94 - 105 30
11. MHC Dinamo Moscow 32 10 2 4 16 80 - 100 28
12. Amurskie Tigry 32 7 3 1 21 49 - 89 21
13. Atlanty 32 8 1 2 21 76 - 113 20
14. HC Riga 32 6 1 6 19 51 - 108 20
15. Tayfun 32 4 3 5 20 68 - 122 19
16. Chaika 32 6 2 2 22 54 - 121 18
17. Kunlun Junior 32 1 0 0 31 45 - 192 2

Конференция "Восток"

Team Prev. matches G W WO DO D Goals P
1. Avto 40 23 3 5 9 107 - 83 57
2. Mamonty Yugry 36 24 2 3 7 127 - 53 55
3. Tolpar 34 19 2 3 10 95 - 63 45
4. Stalnye Lisy 31 17 2 4 8 107 - 77 42
5. Omskie Yastreby 35 14 4 4 13 104 - 94 40
6. Reaktor 32 13 2 1 16 83 - 88 31
7. Sputnik Almetievsk 30 10 4 1 15 57 - 70 29
8. Ladya 30 8 4 3 15 75 - 95 27
9. Irbis 30 9 2 4 15 68 - 87 26
10. Snezhnye Barsy 32 6 4 5 17 76 - 121 25
11. Belye Medvedi 33 8 2 5 18 86 - 96 25
12. Sibirskie Snaipery 30 5 3 5 17 58 - 87 21
13. Tyumensky Legion 30 5 4 2 19 59 - 96 20
14. Sarmaty 30 8 1 0 21 50 - 104 18
15. Kuznetskie Medvedi 30 5 0 4 21 66 - 135 14
16. Altay 30 1 1 3 25 46 - 152 7

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Dinamo St. Petersburg Vasiliev Alexey 103 45 58
2. Dinamo St. Petersburg Anton Nazarevich 77 46 31
3. MHC Spartak Mikhail Shalagin 75 48 27
4. Avto Kirill Tyutyayev 71 23 48
5. Snezhnye Barsy _Gatiyatov A. 64 25 39
Where to watch the match Belye Medvedi 2:3 Stalnye Lisy online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast

Bet365

PariMatch


Your forecast


Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!
Best bookmakers rating
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!