Match Progress
First Period
0:0
Second Period
2:2
30:04
0:1
32:55
35:47
2:1
36:41
2:2
Third Period
0:0
Extra Time
0:1
61:55
Personal matches history
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Krasnaya Armiya
1 match
1 win
0 wins
First Period
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Second Period
0 wins
0 draws
0 wins
Third Period
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Over Time
wins
draws
wins
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
1 match
1 win
0 wins
First Period
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Second Period
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
Third Period
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Over Time
wins
draws
wins
Shootout
wins
draws
wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
7
0
Average goals per match
7
0
Average time per goal
08:34
00:00
Total Goals
7
6
Average goals per match
7
6
Average time per goal
08:34
10:00
Results of the last matches
Dinamo St. Petersburg
(20 matches)
15 wins
5 losses
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
4:0
SKA-1946 - Dinamo St. Petersburg
2:3
Loko - Dinamo St. Petersburg
4:3
Akademiya SKA-Yunior Krasnogorsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg
4:2
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Atlanty
7:3
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Beibarys Atyrau
3:1
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Neman Grodno
2:1
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Sakhalin
3:2
Soligorsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg
2:1
Soligorsk 2 - Dinamo St. Petersburg
0:9
Zhlobin 2 - Dinamo St. Petersburg
3:5
Mogilev - Dinamo St. Petersburg
0:9
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg
1:2
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva St. Petersburg
3:4
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg
1:3
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg
2:1
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva St. Petersburg
4:2
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva St. Petersburg
1:0
Kurhan - Dinamo St. Petersburg
0:6
Kurhan - Dinamo St. Petersburg
2:3
Krasnaya Armiya
(20 matches)
12 wins
8 losses
Krasnaya Armiya - Krylya Sovetov
2:1
Krylya Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya
4:1
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi
2:1
Russkie Vityazi - Krasnaya Armiya
0:5
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
1:2
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg
7:8
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya
1:5
MHC Dynamo St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya
3:2
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya
0:5
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya
3:5
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya
3:2
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya
5:2
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Riga
4:0
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Riga
10:3
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya
6:5
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya
1:6
Tayfun - Krasnaya Armiya
5:4
Tayfun - Krasnaya Armiya
3:4
Krasnaya Armiya - Kapitan
8:2
Krasnaya Armiya - Kapitan
3:1