Match Progress
First Period
0:3
10:00
0:1
16:00
0:2
17:30
0:3
Second Period
2:0
Third Period
1:1
Personal matches history
Torpedo
UHC Dinamo
18 matches
18 wins
0 wins
First Period
12 wins
10 draws
0 wins
Second Period
12 wins
5 draws
0 wins
Third Period
9 wins
9 draws
0 wins
Over Time
4 wins
3 draws
0 wins
Shootout
3 wins
0 draws
0 wins
20 matches
0 wins
20 wins
First Period
0 wins
4 draws
12 wins
Second Period
0 wins
8 draws
13 wins
Third Period
0 wins
9 draws
11 wins
Over Time
0 wins
1 draw
5 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
38 matches
18 wins
20 wins
First Period
12 wins
14 draws
12 wins
Second Period
12 wins
13 draws
13 wins
Third Period
9 wins
18 draws
11 wins
Over Time
4 wins
4 draws
5 wins
Shootout
3 wins
0 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
52
33
Average goals per match
2.6
1.83
Average time per goal
25:00
36:00
Total Goals
45
41
Average goals per match
2.5
2.05
Average time per goal
25:42
31:34
Total Goals
97
74
Average goals per match
2.55
1.95
Matches total
2.5
33
More 87%
Less 13%
5
31
More 82%
Less 18%
7
27
More 71%
Less 29%
11
16
More 42%
Less 58%
22
10
More 26%
Less 74%
28
2
More 5%
Less 95%
36
2
More 5%
Less 95%
36
1
More 3%
Less 97%
37
Average time per goal
25:20
33:31
Results of the last matches
Torpedo
(20 matches)
8 wins
12 losses
Torpedo - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
2:3
Torpedo - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
2:3
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo
2:1
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo
2:1
Torpedo - HC Vityaz
2:1
AK Bars Kazan - Torpedo
5:2
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo
5:3
Avangard Omsk - Torpedo
0:2
Torpedo - Severstal Cherepovets
5:3
Severstal Cherepovets - Torpedo
3:4
Torpedo - Neftekhimik
4:2
Torpedo - Salavat Yulayev Ufa
3:4
Torpedo - HC Sochi
1:2
Torpedo - AK Bars Kazan
3:7
Severstal Cherepovets - Torpedo
3:2
Torpedo - CSKA Moscow
1:5
Amur Khabarovsk - Torpedo
3:1
Admiral Vladivostok - Torpedo
0:2
Red Star Kunlun - Torpedo
0:2
Torpedo - Jokerit
3:2
UHC Dinamo
(20 matches)
8 wins
12 losses
UHC Dinamo - HC Vityaz
5:1
UHC Dinamo - HC Vityaz
6:3
Spartak Moscow - UHC Dinamo
4:3
UHC Dinamo - HC Vityaz
2:3
UHC Dinamo - AK Bars Kazan
4:3
Sparta Prague - UHC Dinamo
5:4
Chomutov - UHC Dinamo
2:1
SKA St. Petersburg - UHC Dinamo
2:3
UHC Dinamo - Admiral Vladivostok
4:0
UHC Dinamo - Spartak Moscow
4:5
UHC Dinamo - Red Star Kunlun
5:2
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - UHC Dinamo
2:1
Lada Togliatti - UHC Dinamo
3:1
Traktor - UHC Dinamo
2:3
Avtomobilist - UHC Dinamo
4:3
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - UHC Dinamo
5:1
UHC Dinamo - CSKA Moscow
2:3
UHC Dinamo - SKA St. Petersburg
1:5
UHC Dinamo - Barys
5:3
AK Bars Kazan - UHC Dinamo
6:2