Match Progress
First Period
0:1
06:41
Second Period
2:1
21:44
26:14
38:25
Third Period
1:0
45:15
Personal matches history
Snezhnye Barsy
Omskie Yastreby
3 matches
3 wins
0 wins
First Period
2 wins
5 draws
0 wins
Second Period
3 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Third Period
5 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Over Time
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Shootout
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
12 matches
0 wins
12 wins
First Period
0 wins
3 draws
5 wins
Second Period
0 wins
3 draws
7 wins
Third Period
0 wins
1 draw
7 wins
Over Time
0 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Shootout
0 wins
0 draws
3 wins
15 matches
3 wins
12 wins
First Period
2 wins
8 draws
5 wins
Second Period
3 wins
5 draws
7 wins
Third Period
5 wins
3 draws
7 wins
Over Time
0 wins
4 draws
0 wins
Shootout
1 win
0 draws
3 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
20
20
Average goals per match
2.86
2.5
Average time per goal
22:06
24:00
Total Goals
31
28
Average goals per match
3.88
4
Average time per goal
16:33
15:33
Total Goals
51
48
Average goals per match
3.4
3.2
Matches total
3.5
14
More 93%
Less 7%
1
12
More 80%
Less 20%
3
9
More 60%
Less 40%
6
7
More 47%
Less 53%
8
6
More 40%
Less 60%
9
2
More 13%
Less 87%
13
Average time per goal
18:45
19:08
Results of the last matches
Snezhnye Barsy
(20 matches)
11 wins
9 losses
Snezhnye Barsy - Omskie Yastreby
4:5
Altay - Snezhnye Barsy
4:5
Altay - Snezhnye Barsy
3:5
Snezhnye Barsy - Altay
6:1
Snezhnye Barsy - Altay
8:1
Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy
1:2
Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy
0:4
Stalnye Lisy - Snezhnye Barsy
4:0
Stalnye Lisy - Snezhnye Barsy
3:1
Snezhnye Barsy - Jokerit U20
2:1
Loko - Snezhnye Barsy
3:2
Sparta Prague U20 - Snezhnye Barsy
2:5
Jokerit U20 - Snezhnye Barsy
3:2
Loko - Snezhnye Barsy
5:2
Snezhnye Barsy - Slovan Bratislava U20
7:4
Snezhnye Barsy - Altay
7:2
Snezhnye Barsy - Mamonty Yugry
3:5
Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy
4:5
Belye Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy
4:1
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy
3:1
Omskie Yastreby
(20 matches)
12 wins
8 losses
Snezhnye Barsy - Omskie Yastreby
4:5
Omskie Yastreby - Sarmaty
3:1
Omskie Yastreby - Sarmaty
5:1
Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy
4:1
Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy
3:7
Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby
4:3
Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby
4:5
Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby
4:3
Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby
1:2
Omskie Yastreby - Junior Sputnik
3:1
Avto - Omskie Yastreby
2:5
Zvezda C. - Omskie Yastreby
2:3
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion
7:0
Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy
3:2
Omskie Yastreby - Avto
3:6
Batyr U21 - Omskie Yastreby
4:2
Omskie Yastreby - Gornyak Uchaly U20
6:7
Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby
7:2
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar
4:3
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby
4:3