Chicago Steel
1:5
Sioux Falls Stampede
Play Offs
Sioux Falls Stampede
3:2
Chicago Steel
Final
Sioux Falls Stampede
3:2
Chicago Steel
Final
Chicago Steel
3:2
Muskegon Lumberjacks
1/2 final
Chicago Steel
4:1
Muskegon Lumberjacks
1/2 final
Sioux Falls Stampede
3:2
Tri-City Storm
1/2 final
Tri-City Storm
1:4
Sioux Falls Stampede
1/2 final
Tri-City Storm
0:3
Sioux Falls Stampede
1/2 final
Muskegon Lumberjacks
3:2
Chicago Steel
1/2 final
Muskegon Lumberjacks
4:5
Chicago Steel
1/2 final
Sioux Falls Stampede
2:1
Waterloo Black Hawks
1/4 final
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
1:4
Chicago Steel
1/4 final
Dubuque Fighting Saints
1:2
Muskegon Lumberjacks
1/4 final
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
1:3
Chicago Steel
1/4 final
Des Moines Buccaneers
1:5
Tri-City Storm
1/4 final
Dubuque Fighting Saints
5:1
Muskegon Lumberjacks
1/4 final
Sioux Falls Stampede
6:2
Waterloo Black Hawks
1/4 final
Chicago Steel
3:4
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
1/4 final
Muskegon Lumberjacks
5:1
Dubuque Fighting Saints
1/4 final
Tri-City Storm
2:0
Des Moines Buccaneers
1/4 final
Waterloo Black Hawks
6:0
Sioux Falls Stampede
1/4 final
Muskegon Lumberjacks
4:0
Dubuque Fighting Saints
1/4 final
Tri-City Storm
8:3
Des Moines Buccaneers
1/4 final
Waterloo Black Hawks
2:3
Sioux Falls Stampede
1/4 final
Sioux Falls Stampede
3:2
Sioux-City
1/4 final
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
7:2
USA (U18)
1/4 final
Des Moines Buccaneers
3:2
Fargo Force
1/4 final
Sioux Falls Stampede
2:1
Sioux-City
1/4 final
Youngstown Phantoms
2:3
Dubuque Fighting Saints
1/4 final
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
6:3
USA (U18)
1/4 final
Des Moines Buccaneers
7:3
Fargo Force
1/4 final
Youngstown Phantoms
1:3
Dubuque Fighting Saints
1/4 final
Central Illinois
0:3
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Dubuque Fighting Saints
2:6
Waterloo Black Hawks
Lincoln Stars
2:3
Omaha Lancers
Madison Capitols
2:3
Green Bay Gamblers
Sioux Falls Stampede
7:0
Des Moines Buccaneers
Tri-City Storm
6:1
Sioux-City
Muskegon Lumberjacks
1:8
Chicago Steel
Youngstown Phantoms
4:1
USA (U18)
Omaha Lancers
2:4
Lincoln Stars
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
6:3
Fargo Force
Chicago Steel
6:5
Central Illinois
Green Bay Gamblers
4:6
Madison Capitols
Sioux Falls Stampede
2:1
Sioux-City
Tri-City Storm
3:4
Des Moines Buccaneers
Waterloo Black Hawks
2:1
Dubuque Fighting Saints
USA (U18)
1:4
Youngstown Phantoms
USA (U18)
2:3
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Green Bay Gamblers
4:1
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
4:2
Tri-City Storm
Dubuque Fighting Saints
5:0
Chicago Steel
Fargo Force
3:1
USA (U18)
Green Bay Gamblers
0:3
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Lincoln Stars
3:6
Central Illinois
Madison Capitols
4:5
Des Moines Buccaneers
Waterloo Black Hawks
4:1
Omaha Lancers
Youngstown Phantoms
3:0
Sioux Falls Stampede
Des Moines Buccaneers
2:0
Omaha Lancers
Dubuque Fighting Saints
4:3
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Fargo Force
4:2
USA (U18)
Lincoln Stars
1:5
Central Illinois
Madison Capitols
3:4
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Sioux-City
4:2
Tri-City Storm
Waterloo Black Hawks
1:3
Chicago Steel
Youngstown Phantoms
1:4
Sioux Falls Stampede
Sioux Falls Stampede
8:1
Lincoln Stars
Waterloo Black Hawks
3:6
Sioux-City
Youngstown Phantoms
4:3
USA (U18)
Dubuque Fighting Saints
6:4
Central Illinois
Sioux-City
4:3
Fargo Force
Madison Capitols
3:4
Omaha Lancers
Central Illinois
2:5
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Chicago Steel
5:7
Waterloo Black Hawks
Dubuque Fighting Saints
0:6
Des Moines Buccaneers
Green Bay Gamblers
3:5
Omaha Lancers
Lincoln Stars
0:6
Fargo Force
Sioux-City
2:5
Tri-City Storm
Sioux Falls Stampede
5:0
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
USA (U18)
8:1
Youngstown Phantoms
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
6:3
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Chicago Steel
4:5
Madison Capitols
Des Moines Buccaneers
6:1
Lincoln Stars
Green Bay Gamblers
3:1
Omaha Lancers
Sioux-City
4:3
Tri-City Storm
Sioux Falls Stampede
1:4
Fargo Force
Muskegon Lumberjacks
3:5
Waterloo Black Hawks
USA (U18)
3:4
Youngstown Phantoms
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
1:0
Chicago Steel
Youngstown Phantoms
2:6
USA (U18)
Waterloo Black Hawks
4:5
Sioux Falls Stampede
Sioux-City
5:2
Fargo Force
Omaha Lancers
4:2
Sioux Falls Stampede
Chicago Steel
6:1
Lincoln Stars
Dubuque Fighting Saints
2:4
Tri-City Storm
Fargo Force
5:2
Central Illinois
Green Bay Gamblers
4:3
Madison Capitols
Sioux Falls Stampede
5:3
Sioux-City
Waterloo Black Hawks
2:3
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Muskegon Lumberjacks
4:3
Lincoln Stars
USA (U18)
7:4
Des Moines Buccaneers
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
2:3
Waterloo Black Hawks
Dubuque Fighting Saints
3:4
Tri-City Storm
Fargo Force
4:2
Central Illinois
Green Bay Gamblers
3:8
Chicago Steel
Omaha Lancers
1:2
Sioux-City
Muskegon Lumberjacks
1:5
Youngstown Phantoms
Madison Capitols
2:3
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Green Bay Gamblers
1:3
Chicago Steel
Tri-City Storm
4:2
Lincoln Stars
Sioux Falls Stampede
2:3
Fargo Force
Central Illinois
3:4
Sioux-City
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
2:1
USA (U18)
Chicago Steel
3:2
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Fargo Force
2:5
Waterloo Black Hawks
Madison Capitols
2:7
Youngstown Phantoms
Tri-City Storm
8:1
Omaha Lancers
USA (U18)
13:1
Green Bay Gamblers
Muskegon Lumberjacks
1:3
Des Moines Buccaneers
Omaha Lancers
3:2
Sioux Falls Stampede
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
6:0
USA (U18)
Chicago Steel
3:4
Youngstown Phantoms
Dubuque Fighting Saints
6:0
Madison Capitols
Tri-City Storm
4:2
Lincoln Stars
USA (U18)
12:4
Green Bay Gamblers
Youngstown Phantoms
3:1
Green Bay Gamblers
Central Illinois
4:0
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Chicago Steel
4:5
USA (U18)
Dubuque Fighting Saints
2:3
Des Moines Buccaneers
Fargo Force
2:3
Omaha Lancers
Lincoln Stars
3:9
USA (U18)
Madison Capitols
6:3
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Tri-City Storm
5:1
Sioux-City
Waterloo Black Hawks
4:3
Sioux Falls Stampede
Chicago Steel
4:7
Sioux Falls Stampede
Dubuque Fighting Saints
3:2
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Fargo Force
0:1
Omaha Lancers
Lincoln Stars
6:5
USA (U18)
Madison Capitols
1:3
Central Illinois
Tri-City Storm
5:1
Sioux-City
Waterloo Black Hawks
4:5
Des Moines Buccaneers
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
5:1
Madison Capitols
Des Moines Buccaneers
3:1
Fargo Force
Youngstown Phantoms
2:0
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
2:1
Des Moines Buccaneers
Chicago Steel
5:3
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Fargo Force
2:1
Waterloo Black Hawks
Green Bay Gamblers
2:3
Central Illinois
Lincoln Stars
2:5
Omaha Lancers
Madison Capitols
5:3
USA (U18)
Sioux-City
3:0
USA (U18)
Sioux Falls Stampede
1:3
Tri-City Storm
Central Illinois
3:2
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Dubuque Fighting Saints
5:3
Chicago Steel
Fargo Force
0:2
Waterloo Black Hawks
Madison Capitols
0:11
USA (U18)
Sioux-City
3:4
USA (U18)
Sioux Falls Stampede
4:1
Tri-City Storm
Omaha Lancers
2:1
Lincoln Stars
Des Moines Buccaneers
4:0
Omaha Lancers
Central Illinois
2:11
USA (U18)
Green Bay Gamblers
4:5
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Central Illinois
0:3
Youngstown Phantoms
Omaha Lancers
1:2
Chicago Steel
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
4:1
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Des Moines Buccaneers
0:3
Youngstown Phantoms
Green Bay Gamblers
1:3
Central Illinois
Lincoln Stars
2:3
Fargo Force
Sioux Falls Stampede
5:4
Omaha Lancers
Tri-City Storm
3:4
Chicago Steel
Waterloo Black Hawks
7:3
Sioux-City
Muskegon Lumberjacks
5:3
Madison Capitols
Des Moines Buccaneers
5:2
Youngstown Phantoms
Dubuque Fighting Saints
3:4
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Lincoln Stars
0:8
Waterloo Black Hawks
Madison Capitols
4:3
Green Bay Gamblers
Sioux-City
2:6
Sioux Falls Stampede
Tri-City Storm
5:3
Chicago Steel
Omaha Lancers
3:1
Fargo Force
USA (U18)
3:7
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Central Illinois
1:5
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Sioux-City
2:3
Fargo Force
Green Bay Gamblers
2:3
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Fargo Force
4:1
Lincoln Stars
Waterloo Black Hawks
3:6
Tri-City Storm
Muskegon Lumberjacks
2:3
Sioux Falls Stampede
Madison Capitols
3:4
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Central Illinois
1:3
Tri-City Storm
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
2:1
Waterloo Black Hawks
Chicago Steel
2:7
USA (U18)
Green Bay Gamblers
3:4
Madison Capitols
Omaha Lancers
4:2
Des Moines Buccaneers
Youngstown Phantoms
3:4
USA (U18)
Central Illinois
2:5
Tri-City Storm
Chicago Steel
6:1
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Des Moines Buccaneers
0:3
Waterloo Black Hawks
Dubuque Fighting Saints
6:5
Green Bay Gamblers
Madison Capitols
2:4
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Omaha Lancers
1:2
Sioux-City
Youngstown Phantoms
8:3
USA (U18)
USA (U18)
4:1
Sioux Falls Stampede
Lincoln Stars
1:3
Sioux-City
Madison Capitols
4:5
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Omaha Lancers
2:1
Des Moines Buccaneers
Des Moines Buccaneers
2:3
Omaha Lancers
Dubuque Fighting Saints
1:2
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Fargo Force
5:1
Madison Capitols
Sioux-City
3:5
Chicago Steel
Tri-City Storm
5:2
Green Bay Gamblers
Waterloo Black Hawks
2:5
Sioux Falls Stampede
Muskegon Lumberjacks
5:2
Central Illinois
Youngstown Phantoms
6:3
Lincoln Stars
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
2:4
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Des Moines Buccaneers
2:4
Waterloo Black Hawks
Fargo Force
5:1
Madison Capitols
Sioux Falls Stampede
8:6
Chicago Steel
Tri-City Storm
7:0
Green Bay Gamblers
Omaha Lancers
4:3
Sioux-City
Muskegon Lumberjacks
4:3
Central Illinois
Youngstown Phantoms
5:2
Lincoln Stars
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
3:1
Green Bay Gamblers
Chicago Steel
4:0
Youngstown Phantoms
Des Moines Buccaneers
3:0
Tri-City Storm
Dubuque Fighting Saints
2:4
Fargo Force
Omaha Lancers
4:1
Lincoln Stars
Sioux-City
7:4
Madison Capitols
Waterloo Black Hawks
3:1
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Omaha Lancers
5:1
Madison Capitols
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
2:0
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Des Moines Buccaneers
0:1
Central Illinois
Green Bay Gamblers
3:4
Youngstown Phantoms
Sioux-City
4:5
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Sioux Falls Stampede
5:2
Lincoln Stars
Waterloo Black Hawks
2:1
Fargo Force
USA (U18)
5:4
Chicago Steel
Sioux Falls Stampede
6:4
Central Illinois
Lincoln Stars
2:1
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Omaha Lancers
2:3
Youngstown Phantoms
Sioux-City
2:3
Tri-City Storm
Chicago Steel
8:2
Fargo Force
Des Moines Buccaneers
4:7
Tri-City Storm
Green Bay Gamblers
3:7
Lincoln Stars
Madison Capitols
2:3
Sioux Falls Stampede
Waterloo Black Hawks
3:1
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Muskegon Lumberjacks
1:4
USA (U18)
USA (U18)
1:4
Central Illinois
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
4:3
Sioux Falls Stampede
Green Bay Gamblers
4:3
Lincoln Stars
Madison Capitols
2:3
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Sioux-City
1:3
Des Moines Buccaneers
Tri-City Storm
7:3
Youngstown Phantoms
Muskegon Lumberjacks
0:1
Fargo Force
USA (U18)
11:4
Central Illinois
Waterloo Black Hawks
5:1
Omaha Lancers
Central Illinois
3:4
Madison Capitols
USA (U18)
3:4
Chicago Steel
Lincoln Stars
4:6
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Chicago Steel
5:1
Sioux-City
Fargo Force
4:7
Sioux Falls Stampede
Green Bay Gamblers
4:3
USA (U18)
Omaha Lancers
6:2
Lincoln Stars
Tri-City Storm
3:2
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Waterloo Black Hawks
5:0
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Youngstown Phantoms
2:5
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Chicago Steel
2:0
Central Illinois
Dubuque Fighting Saints
2:4
Waterloo Black Hawks
Fargo Force
4:3
Sioux Falls Stampede
Green Bay Gamblers
5:2
USA (U18)
Madison Capitols
1:3
Sioux-City
Tri-City Storm
2:3
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Youngstown Phantoms
2:1
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Madison Capitols
4:3
Lincoln Stars
Sioux Falls Stampede
3:2
Fargo Force
Waterloo Black Hawks
4:0
Sioux-City
USA (U18)
11:3
Youngstown Phantoms
Omaha Lancers
4:2
Tri-City Storm
Dubuque Fighting Saints
3:1
Madison Capitols
Muskegon Lumberjacks
6:1
Central Illinois
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
4:3
Madison Capitols
Chicago Steel
4:2
Green Bay Gamblers
Des Moines Buccaneers
4:5
Omaha Lancers
Dubuque Fighting Saints
4:2
Lincoln Stars
Sioux Falls Stampede
4:3
Sioux-City
Tri-City Storm
5:2
Waterloo Black Hawks
Muskegon Lumberjacks
1:5
Youngstown Phantoms
USA (U18)
5:4
Central Illinois
Chicago Steel
5:4
Youngstown Phantoms
Fargo Force
2:1
Sioux-City
Green Bay Gamblers
2:3
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Lincoln Stars
1:4
Des Moines Buccaneers
Sioux Falls Stampede
4:1
Omaha Lancers
Tri-City Storm
3:0
Waterloo Black Hawks
USA (U18)
1:0
Central Illinois
Fargo Force
1:3
Sioux-City
Lincoln Stars
2:4
Des Moines Buccaneers
Central Illinois
6:4
Chicago Steel
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
3:4
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Dubuque Fighting Saints
2:1
Omaha Lancers
Fargo Force
4:2
Green Bay Gamblers
Madison Capitols
2:4
Tri-City Storm
Sioux Falls Stampede
3:2
Des Moines Buccaneers
Waterloo Black Hawks
4:7
Lincoln Stars
Youngstown Phantoms
4:3
Sioux-City
Central Illinois
3:1
Omaha Lancers
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
4:1
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Chicago Steel
7:1
Madison Capitols
Des Moines Buccaneers
6:3
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Fargo Force
5:3
Green Bay Gamblers
Sioux Falls Stampede
4:6
Waterloo Black Hawks
Youngstown Phantoms
5:3
Sioux-City
USA (U18)
2:8
Tri-City Storm
USA (U18)
5:4
Tri-City Storm
Muskegon Lumberjacks
2:0
Chicago Steel
Sioux-City
4:3
Omaha Lancers
Green Bay Gamblers
4:6
Des Moines Buccaneers
Sioux Falls Stampede
4:2
Lincoln Stars
Waterloo Black Hawks
4:0
Madison Capitols
Dubuque Fighting Saints
3:4
Youngstown Phantoms
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
3:1
Des Moines Buccaneers
Chicago Steel
6:3
USA (U18)
Dubuque Fighting Saints
0:1
Green Bay Gamblers
Fargo Force
3:5
Sioux Falls Stampede
Sioux-City
4:3
Lincoln Stars
Tri-City Storm
5:2
Omaha Lancers
Waterloo Black Hawks
4:3
Youngstown Phantoms
Muskegon Lumberjacks
4:3
Madison Capitols
Central Illinois
6:3
Chicago Steel
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
2:3
Youngstown Phantoms
Tri-City Storm
3:1
Lincoln Stars
Muskegon Lumberjacks
5:2
Madison Capitols
Omaha Lancers
2:5
Des Moines Buccaneers
Green Bay Gamblers
2:3
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Sioux Falls Stampede
4:2
Waterloo Black Hawks
USA (U18)
5:1
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Des Moines Buccaneers
2:0
Sioux Falls Stampede
Fargo Force
1:2
Tri-City Storm
Youngstown Phantoms
3:4
Chicago Steel
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
5:2
Central Illinois
Lincoln Stars
0:3
Des Moines Buccaneers
Madison Capitols
3:5
Waterloo Black Hawks
Omaha Lancers
1:0
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Sioux-City
1:2
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Sioux Falls Stampede
6:1
Green Bay Gamblers
Des Moines Buccaneers
2:3
Central Illinois
Lincoln Stars
4:5
Waterloo Black Hawks
Madison Capitols
0:3
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Sioux-City
5:4
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Sioux Falls Stampede
5:2
Green Bay Gamblers
Omaha Lancers
0:4
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Youngstown Phantoms
6:5
Chicago Steel
Sioux Falls Stampede
5:4
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Tri-City Storm
5:3
Lincoln Stars
Sioux-City
2:4
Fargo Force
Central Illinois
3:4
Omaha Lancers
Chicago Steel
2:1
Omaha Lancers
Green Bay Gamblers
8:1
Madison Capitols
Lincoln Stars
2:3
Des Moines Buccaneers
Sioux-City
1:5
Sioux Falls Stampede
Tri-City Storm
4:2
Fargo Force
Waterloo Black Hawks
5:2
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Muskegon Lumberjacks
4:3
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
1:2
Green Bay Gamblers
Des Moines Buccaneers
3:1
Chicago Steel
Lincoln Stars
2:1
Sioux-City
Tri-City Storm
2:4
Fargo Force
Waterloo Black Hawks
6:2
Madison Capitols
Muskegon Lumberjacks
2:3
Dubuque Fighting Saints
USA (U18)
4:5
Youngstown Phantoms
Chicago Steel
3:2
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Sioux Falls Stampede
4:5
Des Moines Buccaneers
Central Illinois
1:3
Madison Capitols
Dubuque Fighting Saints
4:5
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Central Illinois
1:5
Chicago Steel
Des Moines Buccaneers
3:5
Sioux Falls Stampede
Dubuque Fighting Saints
7:1
Green Bay Gamblers
Madison Capitols
1:7
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Youngstown Phantoms
3:4
Fargo Force
USA (U18)
3:1
Waterloo Black Hawks
Tri-City Storm
3:2
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Youngstown Phantoms
3:2
Fargo Force
Chicago Steel
5:4
Central Illinois
Des Moines Buccaneers
2:4
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Green Bay Gamblers
2:4
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Lincoln Stars
4:2
Omaha Lancers
Tri-City Storm
7:3
Sioux Falls Stampede
USA (U18)
3:5
Waterloo Black Hawks
Central Illinois
2:4
Chicago Steel
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
6:2
Waterloo Black Hawks
Des Moines Buccaneers
1:4
Sioux-City
Lincoln Stars
2:6
Tri-City Storm
Omaha Lancers
3:4
Fargo Force
Sioux Falls Stampede
3:5
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Muskegon Lumberjacks
3:6
Green Bay Gamblers
Youngstown Phantoms
1:2
Madison Capitols
Central Illinois
2:1
USA (U18)
Chicago Steel
3:1
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Des Moines Buccaneers
4:3
Lincoln Stars
Sioux-City
1:2
Fargo Force
Tri-City Storm
3:0
Omaha Lancers
Muskegon Lumberjacks
8:3
Green Bay Gamblers
Youngstown Phantoms
4:2
Madison Capitols
Waterloo Black Hawks
4:1
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Green Bay Gamblers
2:7
Central Illinois
Dubuque Fighting Saints
1:2
Madison Capitols
Fargo Force
4:3
Des Moines Buccaneers
Lincoln Stars
2:7
Tri-City Storm
Sioux-City
4:2
Waterloo Black Hawks
Muskegon Lumberjacks
8:0
USA (U18)
Omaha Lancers
2:3
Sioux Falls Stampede
Central Illinois
5:2
Youngstown Phantoms
Des Moines Buccaneers
4:3
Fargo Force
Dubuque Fighting Saints
2:6
USA (U18)
Madison Capitols
1:3
Green Bay Gamblers
Waterloo Black Hawks
5:3
Lincoln Stars
Muskegon Lumberjacks
4:0
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
USA (U18)
3:5
Chicago Steel
Central Illinois
3:4
Youngstown Phantoms
Des Moines Buccaneers
1:5
Sioux-City
Dubuque Fighting Saints
2:4
Fargo Force
Lincoln Stars
3:4
Sioux Falls Stampede
Madison Capitols
3:4
Chicago Steel
Waterloo Black Hawks
1:2
Tri-City Storm
Omaha Lancers
1:7
USA (U18)
USA (U18)
3:4
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Central Illinois
1:5
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Omaha Lancers
5:4
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Lincoln Stars
3:0
Tri-City Storm
Central Illinois
3:2
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
7:4
Omaha Lancers
Fargo Force
4:3
Des Moines Buccaneers
Green Bay Gamblers
2:3
Waterloo Black Hawks
Madison Capitols
1:3
Chicago Steel
Sioux-City
4:2
Lincoln Stars
Tri-City Storm
4:2
Sioux Falls Stampede
Muskegon Lumberjacks
3:4
Youngstown Phantoms
Omaha Lancers
0:1
Tri-City Storm
Chicago Steel
2:4
Waterloo Black Hawks
Dubuque Fighting Saints
4:3
Central Illinois
Fargo Force
3:6
Des Moines Buccaneers
Lincoln Stars
2:1
Sioux Falls Stampede
Madison Capitols
2:1
Green Bay Gamblers
Sioux-City
5:3
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Muskegon Lumberjacks
8:2
Youngstown Phantoms
Tri-City Storm
2:4
Omaha Lancers
Youngstown Phantoms
3:2
Central Illinois
Des Moines Buccaneers
7:0
Sioux Falls Stampede
Sioux Falls Stampede
1:2
Fargo Force
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
2:7
Green Bay Gamblers
Chicago Steel
2:5
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Dubuque Fighting Saints
4:3
Waterloo Black Hawks
Sioux-City
3:2
Omaha Lancers
Youngstown Phantoms
4:1
Central Illinois
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
3:2
Madison Capitols
Chicago Steel
3:5
Green Bay Gamblers
Des Moines Buccaneers
5:2
Tri-City Storm
Fargo Force
1:4
Sioux-City
Lincoln Stars
4:5
Omaha Lancers
Waterloo Black Hawks
6:1
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Youngstown Phantoms
6:7
Central Illinois
Muskegon Lumberjacks
6:4
USA (U18)
Sioux-City
5:6
Waterloo Black Hawks
USA (U18)
8:3
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Central Illinois
5:1
Green Bay Gamblers
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
3:4
Chicago Steel
Lincoln Stars
1:2
Tri-City Storm
Omaha Lancers
3:8
Des Moines Buccaneers
Sioux-City
4:3
Sioux Falls Stampede
Waterloo Black Hawks
3:4
Fargo Force
Muskegon Lumberjacks
3:8
USA (U18)
USA (U18)
3:6
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Omaha Lancers
2:3
Tri-City Storm
Des Moines Buccaneers
3:2
Green Bay Gamblers
Lincoln Stars
2:7
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Madison Capitols
4:3
Central Illinois
Sioux Falls Stampede
3:2
Sioux-City
Waterloo Black Hawks
4:3
Fargo Force
Youngstown Phantoms
6:3
Dubuque Fighting Saints
USA (U18)
2:7
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Sioux-City
3:0
Des Moines Buccaneers
Tri-City Storm
2:3
Omaha Lancers
Green Bay Gamblers
1:0
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Central Illinois
3:1
USA (U18)
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
3:1
Youngstown Phantoms
Green Bay Gamblers
3:5
Chicago Steel
Sioux-City
2:4
Waterloo Black Hawks
Sioux Falls Stampede
2:1
Madison Capitols
Tri-City Storm
6:2
Des Moines Buccaneers
Central Illinois
7:3
USA (U18)
Chicago Steel
3:5
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Des Moines Buccaneers
4:2
Tri-City Storm
Dubuque Fighting Saints
3:4
Youngstown Phantoms
Fargo Force
6:4
Sioux-City
Lincoln Stars
4:1
Madison Capitols
Sioux Falls Stampede
6:5
Waterloo Black Hawks
Fargo Force
2:5
Sioux-City
Waterloo Black Hawks
5:3
Youngstown Phantoms
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
2:5
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Tri-City Storm
3:1
Lincoln Stars
Muskegon Lumberjacks
5:4
Youngstown Phantoms
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
3:6
Sioux-City
Des Moines Buccaneers
3:2
Lincoln Stars
Madison Capitols
2:3
Central Illinois
Omaha Lancers
2:7
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Sioux Falls Stampede
4:3
Fargo Force
Waterloo Black Hawks
4:5
Green Bay Gamblers
Muskegon Lumberjacks
6:0
Chicago Steel
Omaha Lancers
3:2
Fargo Force
Central Illinois
2:6
Green Bay Gamblers
Lincoln Stars
3:5
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Madison Capitols
2:6
Chicago Steel
Tri-City Storm
3:0
Des Moines Buccaneers
Central Illinois
6:3
Green Bay Gamblers
Central Illinois
1:5
Waterloo Black Hawks
Chicago Steel
5:2
Green Bay Gamblers
Des Moines Buccaneers
2:4
Lincoln Stars
Dubuque Fighting Saints
2:3
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Fargo Force
4:5
Sioux Falls Stampede
Omaha Lancers
1:5
Tri-City Storm
Youngstown Phantoms
0:3
Muskegon Lumberjacks
USA (U18)
1:2
Madison Capitols
Chicago Steel
0:4
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
Des Moines Buccaneers
3:2
Waterloo Black Hawks
Fargo Force
3:1
Sioux Falls Stampede
Green Bay Gamblers
1:3
Sioux-City
Lincoln Stars
5:6
Omaha Lancers
Youngstown Phantoms
1:2
Muskegon Lumberjacks
USA (U18)
4:2
Madison Capitols
USA (U18)
2:1
Omaha Lancers
Youngstown Phantoms
2:4
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Sioux-City
3:6
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Omaha Lancers
1:3
Waterloo Black Hawks
Sioux Falls Stampede
4:5
USA (U18)
Dubuque Fighting Saints
2:3
Green Bay Gamblers
Chicago Steel
5:10
Des Moines Buccaneers
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders
3:1
Lincoln Stars
Waterloo Black Hawks
4:5
Central Illinois
Madison Capitols
1:2
Tri-City Storm
Muskegon Lumberjacks
4:3
Fargo Force
Green Bay Gamblers
3:5
Sioux-City
Central Illinois
5:6
Sioux Falls Stampede
Lincoln Stars
5:4
Chicago Steel
Tri-City Storm
5:4
Youngstown Phantoms
Des Moines Buccaneers
5:2
Madison Capitols
Fargo Force
3:2
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders