Zug
5:1
Servette
Play Offs
Servette
1:2
Zug
Final
Zug
1:0
Servette
Final
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
3:6
Zug
1/2 final
Zug
1:2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
1/2 final
Zürich
1:4
Servette
1/2 final
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
2:4
Zug
1/2 final
Servette
4:1
Zürich
1/2 final
Zug
6:1
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
1/2 final
Zürich
1:2
Servette
1/2 final
SC Bern
0:1
Zug
1/4 final
Zürich
3:0
Lausanne HC
1/4 final
Fribourg
0:5
Servette
1/4 final
Lausanne HC
5:2
Zürich
1/4 final
HC Lugano
3:4
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
1/4 final
Zug
5:2
SC Bern
1/4 final
SC Bern
6:2
Zug
1/4 final
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
3:1
HC Lugano
1/4 final
Servette
4:0
Fribourg
1/4 final
Zürich
3:1
Lausanne HC
1/4 final
Fribourg
3:8
Servette
1/4 final
Lausanne HC
0:3
Zürich
1/4 final
HC Lugano
2:3
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
1/4 final
Zug
3:0
SC Bern
1/4 final
SC Bern
6:2
Zug
1/4 final
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4:1
HC Lugano
1/4 final
Servette
3:1
Fribourg
1/4 final
Zürich
5:0
Lausanne HC
1/4 final
Fribourg
2:1
Servette
1/4 final
Lausanne HC
3:2
Zürich
1/4 final
HC Lugano
6:2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
1/4 final
Zug
4:2
SC Bern
1/4 final
HC Davos
0:3
SC Bern
1/8 final
SC Bern
0:3
HC Davos
1/8 final
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
3:1
Ehc Biel
1/8 final
Ehc Biel
1:2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
1/8 final
HC Davos
3:4
SC Bern
1/8 final
Ambri-Piotta
2:3
Fribourg
Langnau Tigers
2:5
Zürich
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
7:5
Lausanne HC
Servette
5:2
HC Lugano
Zug
3:1
Ehc Biel
Ambri-Piotta
2:1
HC Davos
Langnau Tigers
5:3
Zug
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
0:5
HC Lugano
Servette
1:5
Ehc Biel
Zürich
0:2
Lausanne HC
HC Davos
2:3
Zürich
Lausanne HC
1:5
Servette
HC Lugano
7:3
Langnau Tigers
Zug
4:0
Fribourg
Fribourg
6:2
Langnau Tigers
HC Lugano
1:3
Lausanne HC
Zug
4:2
HC Davos
Zürich
4:2
Ambri-Piotta
HC Davos
4:3
Lausanne HC
Servette
2:3
Fribourg
Ambri-Piotta
2:4
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Davos
5:6
HC Lugano
Langnau Tigers
4:5
SC Bern
Zürich
2:6
Zug
Langnau Tigers
4:5
Zug
SC Bern
2:3
Zürich
Fribourg
2:1
Lausanne HC
HC Lugano
6:4
Ambri-Piotta
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
2:4
HC Davos
Langnau Tigers
0:2
Lausanne HC
Zug
2:1
Servette
Zürich
2:3
HC Lugano
Servette
2:3
Lausanne HC
SC Bern
4:1
Langnau Tigers
Fribourg
5:7
Zug
SC Bern
3:4
HC Lugano
Langnau Tigers
3:4
Servette
Zug
1:2
Zürich
SC Bern
1:4
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
6:5
Ehc Biel
Zug
2:3
Ambri-Piotta
Langnau Tigers
1:2
Lausanne HC
Servette
3:4
SC Bern
SC Bern
2:4
Ehc Biel
Lausanne HC
5:3
HC Davos
Ehc Biel
5:3
SC Bern
Lausanne HC
1:2
Fribourg
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
3:1
Ambri-Piotta
Servette
1:4
Ehc Biel
Zürich
2:5
SC Bern
Ambri-Piotta
1:3
HC Lugano
SC Bern
4:3
Langnau Tigers
HC Davos
3:2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Fribourg
1:2
Servette
Lausanne HC
2:3
Ehc Biel
SC Bern
1:2
Zug
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
5:4
Zürich
Servette
5:0
Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1:3
HC Lugano
Servette
5:1
Lausanne HC
HC Lugano
4:1
SC Bern
Servette
3:0
Fribourg
HC Davos
2:5
SC Bern
Lausanne HC
5:1
Zürich
Ambri-Piotta
3:4
Ehc Biel
Zug
5:4
Ambri-Piotta
SC Bern
4:3
Servette
Lausanne HC
4:5
Fribourg
HC Lugano
2:6
Ehc Biel
Ambri-Piotta
3:1
Langnau Tigers
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4:5
Lausanne HC
SC Bern
4:5
Zug
Ambri-Piotta
5:3
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Ehc Biel
4:5
Zürich
HC Davos
5:2
Fribourg
HC Lugano
7:2
Servette
Lausanne HC
0:1
Langnau Tigers
HC Lugano
2:6
Servette
Zug
7:1
SC Bern
Ehc Biel
1:4
Lausanne HC
HC Davos
3:1
Langnau Tigers
Servette
3:4
Zug
Zürich
2:3
Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
1:4
SC Bern
Ehc Biel
1:4
Fribourg
HC Davos
2:7
Zug
Lausanne HC
2:3
Servette
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
2:6
Zürich
SC Bern
6:5
Lausanne HC
Fribourg
3:1
Ambri-Piotta
Servette
7:5
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Zürich
5:2
Langnau Tigers
Lausanne HC
2:3
HC Lugano
HC Davos
5:3
Ambri-Piotta
Langnau Tigers
2:4
SC Bern
Ehc Biel
2:1
Lausanne HC
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
3:9
Fribourg
SC Bern
1:2
HC Davos
Zug
3:2
HC Lugano
Zürich
3:4
Servette
Ambri-Piotta
2:3
Lausanne HC
SC Bern
5:1
HC Davos
Fribourg
2:4
Ehc Biel
Langnau Tigers
2:4
Zug
HC Lugano
2:4
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Bern
3:6
Zürich
HC Lugano
3:2
Fribourg
HC Davos
1:4
Servette
Lausanne HC
4:1
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Zug
3:1
Langnau Tigers
Fribourg
4:1
SC Bern
Servette
4:5
HC Davos
Zug
4:5
Ehc Biel
Langnau Tigers
1:2
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
4:1
Ehc Biel
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4:2
Langnau Tigers
Fribourg
4:2
Zürich
Langnau Tigers
4:9
Zug
SC Bern
0:3
Zürich
Ehc Biel
2:3
Servette
HC Davos
7:4
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Zürich
2:4
SC Bern
Servette
5:2
Langnau Tigers
HC Davos
2:5
Zürich
Fribourg
1:2
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
5:1
Zug
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
5:2
SC Bern
Fribourg
7:6
HC Davos
HC Lugano
5:2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Zürich
1:3
Langnau Tigers
Ehc Biel
6:5
SC Bern
HC Lugano
4:3
Lausanne HC
SC Bern
5:6
Fribourg
Langnau Tigers
3:4
HC Davos
Lausanne HC
2:1
Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
2:0
SC Bern
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
2:3
Ehc Biel
Zug
6:7
Zürich
Ambri-Piotta
3:4
Ehc Biel
Fribourg
0:5
Zürich
HC Lugano
1:0
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Davos
3:2
Lausanne HC
Ambri-Piotta
0:6
Lausanne HC
Ehc Biel
3:1
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Davos
9:2
Langnau Tigers
Fribourg
3:2
Servette
Zürich
1:2
Zug
Ehc Biel
2:3
HC Davos
Langnau Tigers
1:2
Ambri-Piotta
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4:2
HC Lugano
Zug
5:3
Servette
Zürich
3:2
Fribourg
Ehc Biel
2:1
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Zug
2:0
Ambri-Piotta
Fribourg
1:4
Servette
HC Lugano
2:4
HC Davos
Ambri-Piotta
0:2
HC Davos
Fribourg
5:2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Lugano
1:5
Zug
Servette
3:2
Zürich
Langnau Tigers
1:3
Ehc Biel
Zürich
2:1
HC Lugano
Ambri-Piotta
2:0
Servette
Ehc Biel
4:0
Langnau Tigers
Fribourg
7:6
HC Davos
Zug
3:1
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Ehc Biel
3:4
Servette
Zürich
3:4
Langnau Tigers
Fribourg
2:3
Zug
HC Lugano
3:1
HC Davos
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
7:2
Ambri-Piotta
Servette
5:2
HC Lugano
Zug
6:3
Fribourg
Zürich
2:0
Ehc Biel
Servette
7:3
HC Lugano
Ambri-Piotta
2:1
Zürich
SC Bern
3:1
Ambri-Piotta
Fribourg
4:1
Ehc Biel
HC Lugano
5:1
Langnau Tigers
Zug
3:4
HC Davos
Zürich
8:1
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Ambri-Piotta
5:0
Fribourg
Ehc Biel
0:2
Zug
HC Davos
1:3
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
7:1
SC Bern
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
0:6
Servette
Langnau Tigers
5:3
Zürich
HC Davos
3:2
Zug
Langnau Tigers
4:3
SC Bern
Servette
1:4
Lausanne HC
Zürich
1:3
Ehc Biel
Zug
5:1
Langnau Tigers
HC Davos
3:1
Ambri-Piotta
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
5:2
HC Lugano
HC Davos
0:3
HC Lugano
Ehc Biel
1:3
Fribourg
Fribourg
3:2
Lausanne HC
HC Lugano
3:2
Ambri-Piotta
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
3:5
HC Davos
Servette
2:4
Ehc Biel
Zug
4:2
Langnau Tigers
Langnau Tigers
1:4
Zürich
Lausanne HC
5:3
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Zug
5:2
HC Lugano
HC Davos
4:5
Ehc Biel
Langnau Tigers
3:5
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Langnau Tigers
0:5
HC Davos
Ambri-Piotta
2:3
Zug
Ehc Biel
2:3
HC Lugano
Lausanne HC
2:4
Zürich
Lausanne HC
4:3
Zug
SC Bern
1:2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Ehc Biel
7:1
Ambri-Piotta
Zug
4:1
Lausanne HC
Zürich
5:1
HC Davos
Langnau Tigers
0:5
Fribourg
Ambri-Piotta
1:3
Langnau Tigers
HC Davos
2:5
Fribourg
HC Davos
3:2
Ehc Biel
Fribourg
4:1
Langnau Tigers
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4:5
Zug
Servette
4:3
Fribourg
Ambri-Piotta
6:2
HC Davos
Lausanne HC
3:0
SC Bern
Langnau Tigers
4:0
Servette
HC Davos
4:6
Ambri-Piotta
SC Bern
1:4
Zug
Lausanne HC
2:3
Servette
Zug
1:2
SC Bern
HC Davos
4:2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Fribourg
1:2
Lausanne HC
HC Lugano
1:5
Zürich
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
5:7
HC Davos
Ehc Biel
6:4
HC Lugano
Servette
1:0
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Lausanne HC
6:1
Fribourg
Zürich
2:1
Langnau Tigers
HC Lugano
2:0
Servette
Ambri-Piotta
2:1
Servette
Ehc Biel
4:1
Langnau Tigers
Zürich
5:3
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4:1
Ambri-Piotta
Servette
3:4
Zürich
Fribourg
4:1
Ehc Biel
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
2:3
SC Bern
HC Lugano
5:4
Fribourg
SC Bern
1:2
Langnau Tigers
HC Davos
2:5
Servette
Zug
4:3
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Fribourg
3:1
Ehc Biel
HC Lugano
4:2
Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4:3
SC Bern
Ehc Biel
2:1
HC Davos
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4:1
Fribourg
Servette
4:0
Zug
Langnau Tigers
2:4
HC Lugano
SC Bern
2:6
HC Davos
Ehc Biel
4:5
Zug
Fribourg
4:2
Ambri-Piotta
Lausanne HC
6:1
Fribourg
SC Bern
1:2
Fribourg
Zürich
6:3
HC Davos
Ambri-Piotta
5:2
Zürich
Langnau Tigers
3:4
Fribourg
Lausanne HC
2:1
HC Lugano
Servette
5:3
SC Bern
SC Bern
6:0
Ehc Biel
Lausanne HC
3:2
Ambri-Piotta
HC Lugano
4:3
HC Davos
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
3:2
Langnau Tigers
Zug
8:2
Zürich
Zürich
3:6
Zug
Ambri-Piotta
2:3
Lausanne HC
Ehc Biel
3:4
SC Bern
Langnau Tigers
0:1
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Ambri-Piotta
1:2
Zug
Ehc Biel
1:5
Zürich
HC Davos
9:2
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Langnau Tigers
3:2
Ambri-Piotta
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
2:1
Servette
Zug
0:3
Lausanne HC
Zürich
3:0
SC Bern
Servette
8:1
Langnau Tigers
Zürich
3:1
Lausanne HC
Fribourg
4:2
HC Lugano
Langnau Tigers
4:5
Ehc Biel
Lausanne HC
4:3
HC Davos
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
1:2
Zürich
Servette
2:3
Ambri-Piotta
Zug
2:1
SC Bern
Ambri-Piotta
1:5
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Bern
3:4
Lausanne HC
Ehc Biel
4:5
Fribourg
HC Lugano
2:3
Zug
Zürich
4:5
Servette
Ambri-Piotta
0:3
HC Lugano
Ehc Biel
6:0
Lausanne HC
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
2:3
Zug
Servette
5:2
HC Davos
Zürich
5:2
Fribourg
SC Bern
2:0
Ambri-Piotta
Fribourg
2:1
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Lausanne HC
5:2
Langnau Tigers
HC Lugano
4:0
Zürich