Timra
5:0
If Bjorkloven
Play Offs
If Bjorkloven
2:6
Timra
Play Offs
If Bjorkloven
3:6
Timra
Play Offs
Timra
7:0
If Bjorkloven
Play Offs
Timra
3:6
If Bjorkloven
Play Offs
Bik Karlskoga
5:8
If Bjorkloven
Play Offs
If Bjorkloven
1:5
Bik Karlskoga
1/2 final
Vasterviks
0:3
Timra
1/2 final
Bik Karlskoga
4:5
If Bjorkloven
1/2 final
Timra
1:3
Vasterviks
1/2 final
If Bjorkloven
6:3
Bik Karlskoga
1/2 final
Vasterviks
2:3
Timra
1/2 final
If Bjorkloven
1:2
Bik Karlskoga
1/2 final
Vasterviks
4:1
Timra
1/2 final
Bik Karlskoga
2:5
If Bjorkloven
1/2 final
Timra
4:3
Vasterviks
1/2 final
Bik Karlskoga
4:3
If Bjorkloven
1/2 final
Timra
3:1
Vasterviks
1/2 final
Vasterviks
4:1
Sodertalje SK
1/4 final
Vasteras
0:1
Bik Karlskoga
1/4 final
Aik
3:4
Timra
1/4 final
Mora IK
2:3
If Bjorkloven
1/4 final
Vasteras
5:3
Bik Karlskoga
1/4 final
Vasterviks
4:1
Sodertalje SK
1/4 final
Aik
0:1
Timra
1/4 final
Mora IK
3:5
If Bjorkloven
1/4 final
Bik Karlskoga
5:4
Vasteras
1/4 final
Sodertalje SK
2:5
Vasterviks
1/4 final
If Bjorkloven
4:3
Mora IK
1/4 final
Timra
1:2
Aik
1/4 final
Bik Karlskoga
4:2
Vasteras
1/4 final
Sodertalje SK
4:2
Vasterviks
1/4 final
Vasby
1:2
Kristianstads
Relegation
If Bjorkloven
3:4
Mora IK
1/4 final
Timra
5:1
Aik
1/4 final
Kristianstads
2:3
Vasby
Relegation
Kristianstads
1:3
Vasby
Relegation
Aik
6:4
Tingsryds
1/8 final
Almtuna
1:3
Vasteras
1/8 final
Tingsryds
2:4
Aik
1/8 final
Vasteras
2:1
Almtuna
1/8 final
Vasby
1:3
Kristianstads
Relegation
Vasby
2:3
Kristianstads
Relegation
Almtuna
2:3
Vasby
Bik Karlskoga
4:0
Modo Hockey
Kristianstads
1:4
Vasteras
Mora IK
1:3
If Bjorkloven
Timra
4:1
Aik
Tingsryds
2:3
Vasterviks
HC Vita Hasten
1:4
Sodertalje SK
Aik
3:2
Bik Karlskoga
If Bjorkloven
9:0
HC Vita Hasten
Modo Hockey
4:3
Tingsryds
Sodertalje SK
4:1
Kristianstads
Vasby
1:2
Almtuna
Vasteras
6:5
Mora IK
Vasterviks
2:3
Timra
If Bjorkloven
2:1
Kristianstads
Almtuna
2:3
Vasterviks
Bik Karlskoga
0:5
Vasteras
Sodertalje SK
1:3
Mora IK
Timra
2:3
Modo Hockey
Tingsryds
6:3
Vasby
HC Vita Hasten
2:5
Aik
Aik
1:4
Sodertalje SK
Tingsryds
0:4
Bik Karlskoga
Vasteras
1:2
Timra
Kristianstads
6:1
Vasby
Modo Hockey
5:1
If Bjorkloven
If Bjorkloven
3:7
Modo Hockey
Vasterviks
6:3
HC Vita Hasten
Mora IK
5:4
Almtuna
Sodertalje SK
6:2
Aik
Almtuna
1:4
Mora IK
Timra
3:5
Tingsryds
Vasby
4:2
Kristianstads
Vasteras
2:3
Bik Karlskoga
HC Vita Hasten
4:2
Vasterviks
Vasby
3:4
Sodertalje SK
Vasteras
2:0
Tingsryds
Aik
3:0
Kristianstads
Bik Karlskoga
6:3
Almtuna
Mora IK
7:1
Modo Hockey
Mora IK
5:3
Modo Hockey
If Bjorkloven
1:4
HC Vita Hasten
Vasterviks
3:1
Timra
Sodertalje SK
4:5
Timra
Mora IK
3:4
Vasteras
HC Vita Hasten
3:4
Bik Karlskoga
Almtuna
3:2
If Bjorkloven
Kristianstads
1:2
Vasterviks
Aik
2:5
If Bjorkloven
Modo Hockey
0:4
Timra
Vasby
3:7
Almtuna
Mora IK
4:5
HC Vita Hasten
Tingsryds
2:3
Kristianstads
Almtuna
1:3
Vasteras
Aik
0:8
Timra
Kristianstads
0:6
If Bjorkloven
Sodertalje SK
3:1
Tingsryds
Vasterviks
6:3
Bik Karlskoga
Modo Hockey
6:7
Mora IK
Almtuna
3:1
Tingsryds
Sodertalje SK
5:3
HC Vita Hasten
If Bjorkloven
6:2
Vasteras
HC Vita Hasten
4:3
Mora IK
Timra
3:4
Vasterviks
Vasby
5:2
Aik
Modo Hockey
6:1
Vasteras
Bik Karlskoga
4:1
Sodertalje SK
Tingsryds
4:0
Mora IK
If Bjorkloven
6:7
Vasby
HC Vita Hasten
0:3
Timra
Almtuna
3:0
Aik
Vasterviks
3:0
Kristianstads
Vasterviks
0:2
Tingsryds
Aik
5:4
Modo Hockey
Kristianstads
2:3
HC Vita Hasten
Vasteras
1:2
If Bjorkloven
Mora IK
3:4
Vasby
Sodertalje SK
3:2
Vasteras
Vasterviks
0:4
Mora IK
Modo Hockey
1:2
Almtuna
If Bjorkloven
4:3
Tingsryds
HC Vita Hasten
4:5
Bik Karlskoga
Timra
1:2
Aik
Timra
3:2
Kristianstads
Sodertalje SK
2:1
Vasteras
Aik
3:1
If Bjorkloven
Mora IK
1:3
HC Vita Hasten
Vasby
0:2
Tingsryds
Modo Hockey
2:3
Kristianstads
Vasterviks
2:1
Bik Karlskoga
Modo Hockey
2:4
Aik
Kristianstads
3:2
Vasterviks
Tingsryds
4:1
If Bjorkloven
Mora IK
2:6
Sodertalje SK
Timra
4:1
HC Vita Hasten
Vasteras
6:3
Vasby
Mora IK
3:0
Sodertalje SK
HC Vita Hasten
2:1
Kristianstads
Almtuna
4:3
Modo Hockey
Bik Karlskoga
4:7
Vasterviks
Aik
1:2
Vasteras
Vasby
2:5
Mora IK
If Bjorkloven
3:2
Timra
Tingsryds
3:1
Kristianstads
HC Vita Hasten
1:2
Modo Hockey
If Bjorkloven
4:2
Timra
Kristianstads
4:2
Tingsryds
Vasteras
5:4
Aik
Mora IK
7:3
Vasby
Vasterviks
1:0
Almtuna
Aik
5:4
HC Vita Hasten
Almtuna
4:1
Kristianstads
Bik Karlskoga
3:4
If Bjorkloven
Vasby
2:4
Timra
Modo Hockey
1:3
Mora IK
Tingsryds
4:1
Sodertalje SK
Vasteras
2:3
Vasterviks
Sodertalje SK
4:2
Almtuna
Aik
3:2
Vasteras
Modo Hockey
2:4
Tingsryds
HC Vita Hasten
2:5
Vasterviks
Kristianstads
3:2
Vasby
Mora IK
3:0
Bik Karlskoga
If Bjorkloven
4:6
Modo Hockey
Sodertalje SK
2:3
Aik
Almtuna
0:3
Mora IK
Timra
4:1
Tingsryds
Vasteras
1:3
Bik Karlskoga
Vasterviks
2:5
HC Vita Hasten
Aik
4:3
Almtuna
Modo Hockey
3:5
Sodertalje SK
Mora IK
0:5
If Bjorkloven
Vasterviks
2:3
Vasby
Kristianstads
1:2
Vasteras
If Bjorkloven
4:3
Sodertalje SK
HC Vita Hasten
5:3
Tingsryds
Mora IK
1:4
Timra
Kristianstads
1:2
Bik Karlskoga
Vasterviks
4:3
Tingsryds
HC Vita Hasten
3:4
Aik
Kristianstads
1:2
Bik Karlskoga
Modo Hockey
3:2
If Bjorkloven
Vasby
4:2
Vasterviks
Almtuna
2:3
Sodertalje SK
Mora IK
1:2
Aik
Tingsryds
1:4
Timra
Vasteras
4:0
HC Vita Hasten
Kristianstads
2:5
Timra
Vasby
5:4
Sodertalje SK
Bik Karlskoga
3:0
Almtuna
Tingsryds
4:0
HC Vita Hasten
Kristianstads
1:7
Timra
Vasteras
4:2
Modo Hockey
Vasby
6:7
Modo Hockey
Timra
4:3
Sodertalje SK
Vasterviks
2:1
Kristianstads
Mora IK
5:3
Aik
Vasteras
2:3
If Bjorkloven
Almtuna
3:5
Tingsryds
Mora IK
3:4
Tingsryds
Kristianstads
6:3
Almtuna
Modo Hockey
3:5
Aik
Sodertalje SK
4:3
If Bjorkloven
Bik Karlskoga
6:0
Vasby
Timra
3:0
Vasterviks
HC Vita Hasten
3:4
Vasteras
Aik
4:1
Vasby
Almtuna
5:2
Kristianstads
Modo Hockey
3:5
Bik Karlskoga
Timra
4:1
Vasteras
Tingsryds
3:4
Sodertalje SK
Vasterviks
1:2
If Bjorkloven
Almtuna
3:4
Timra
Aik
3:2
Vasterviks
If Bjorkloven
0:1
Bik Karlskoga
Mora IK
3:5
Kristianstads
Tingsryds
2:3
Vasteras
Aik
1:4
Bik Karlskoga
Almtuna
2:3
Sodertalje SK
If Bjorkloven
1:3
Mora IK
Modo Hockey
4:3
Vasterviks
Sodertalje SK
3:0
Vasby
Vasteras
1:2
Almtuna
Bik Karlskoga
2:3
Kristianstads
Bik Karlskoga
3:2
Kristianstads
Tingsryds
4:2
Aik
Vasby
2:3
Modo Hockey
Vasterviks
4:0
Sodertalje SK
Almtuna
5:3
Vasterviks
Kristianstads
3:6
Aik
HC Vita Hasten
2:3
Sodertalje SK
Timra
3:1
Modo Hockey
Modo Hockey
2:1
Timra
Sodertalje SK
4:3
Kristianstads
Vasby
2:5
HC Vita Hasten
Vasterviks
5:0
Modo Hockey
Mora IK
5:1
Vasteras
Vasterviks
3:0
Aik
Bik Karlskoga
3:1
Timra
If Bjorkloven
3:0
Almtuna
Tingsryds
7:2
Modo Hockey
Aik
3:4
Mora IK
Almtuna
5:3
Vasby
HC Vita Hasten
3:2
Vasteras
Kristianstads
4:6
Tingsryds
Timra
3:2
If Bjorkloven
Mora IK
4:5
Bik Karlskoga
Aik
7:3
Modo Hockey
HC Vita Hasten
1:5
Almtuna
Almtuna
2:4
Timra
If Bjorkloven
3:4
Aik
Tingsryds
2:4
Modo Hockey
Vasby
2:1
Bik Karlskoga
Vasteras
2:1
Kristianstads
Aik
6:0
Almtuna
Bik Karlskoga
2:3
Vasteras
Kristianstads
5:4
Modo Hockey
Timra
1:3
HC Vita Hasten
If Bjorkloven
4:8
Mora IK
Aik
3:2
HC Vita Hasten
Vasby
2:6
Vasteras
Timra
6:2
Mora IK
If Bjorkloven
2:1
Almtuna
Bik Karlskoga
4:1
Tingsryds
Vasby
3:5
Mora IK
Timra
5:4
Almtuna
Timra
5:1
Bik Karlskoga
Tingsryds
4:2
Mora IK
Vasterviks
3:2
Almtuna
HC Vita Hasten
4:5
Vasby
Aik
3:2
Tingsryds
Almtuna
3:4
If Bjorkloven
Sodertalje SK
4:3
Vasterviks
Mora IK
0:4
Timra
Vasby
4:1
Tingsryds
Bik Karlskoga
4:2
Aik
Sodertalje SK
1:2
Vasterviks
Almtuna
8:5
HC Vita Hasten
Kristianstads
2:1
If Bjorkloven
Vasteras
4:1
Modo Hockey
Bik Karlskoga
3:0
Vasterviks
Vasby
4:8
Timra
Sodertalje SK
2:3
Modo Hockey
Tingsryds
0:3
If Bjorkloven
Vasteras
5:1
Mora IK
HC Vita Hasten
1:2
Almtuna
Almtuna
3:4
Bik Karlskoga
Modo Hockey
4:1
Vasteras
If Bjorkloven
3:5
Vasby
Kristianstads
0:3
HC Vita Hasten
Bik Karlskoga
1:0
HC Vita Hasten
Timra
5:3
Vasby
Aik
4:5
Sodertalje SK
If Bjorkloven
7:1
Bik Karlskoga
Kristianstads
4:2
Almtuna
Modo Hockey
7:2
Vasby
HC Vita Hasten
3:9
Tingsryds
Vasteras
1:4
Aik
Vasby
5:3
If Bjorkloven
Tingsryds
2:1
HC Vita Hasten
Bik Karlskoga
0:3
Vasby
Vasteras
2:5
Sodertalje SK
Vasterviks
3:4
If Bjorkloven
Bik Karlskoga
7:5
Tingsryds
Vasby
2:3
Vasterviks
HC Vita Hasten
7:0
Modo Hockey
Vasterviks
2:3
Modo Hockey
Sodertalje SK
6:2
Modo Hockey
Timra
3:1
Vasby
Vasteras
4:0
Vasterviks
Bik Karlskoga
8:2
Mora IK
Kristianstads
1:9
Sodertalje SK
Modo Hockey
5:2
Vasby
Vasterviks
2:1
Vasteras
HC Vita Hasten
6:4
Kristianstads
Sodertalje SK
4:3
Bik Karlskoga
Vasteras
0:5
Timra
Aik
1:5
Mora IK
If Bjorkloven
3:4
Tingsryds
Bik Karlskoga
4:5
Timra
Mora IK
5:2
Kristianstads
Sodertalje SK
3:2
HC Vita Hasten
Vasby
1:5
If Bjorkloven
Vasterviks
1:2
Vasteras
Almtuna
6:3
Bik Karlskoga
Kristianstads
3:1
Aik
Modo Hockey
4:3
Sodertalje SK
Timra
6:3
Mora IK
HC Vita Hasten
5:2
Vasby
Tingsryds
0:3
Vasteras
Vasterviks
3:2
Aik
Timra
4:0
Almtuna
HC Vita Hasten
2:3
Mora IK
Bik Karlskoga
4:3
Modo Hockey
Sodertalje SK
4:1
If Bjorkloven
Vasby
2:3
Vasteras
Aik
2:0
Kristianstads
Modo Hockey
1:2
Vasterviks
Mora IK
4:3
Almtuna
Tingsryds
2:1
Bik Karlskoga
HC Vita Hasten
5:7
If Bjorkloven
Bik Karlskoga
4:0
Aik
Sodertalje SK
0:4
Timra
Vasteras
4:3
Vasby
If Bjorkloven
3:0
Vasterviks
Aik
1:5
Timra
Vasteras
2:7
HC Vita Hasten
If Bjorkloven
3:2
Sodertalje SK
Tingsryds
1:2
Vasterviks
Kristianstads
2:1
Mora IK
Almtuna
4:2
Aik
Bik Karlskoga
4:5
If Bjorkloven
Modo Hockey
6:1
HC Vita Hasten
Timra
6:2
Sodertalje SK
Tingsryds
8:2
Vasby
Vasterviks
3:1
Mora IK
Aik
3:0
Tingsryds
Sodertalje SK
4:2
Bik Karlskoga
Vasby
2:5
HC Vita Hasten
Almtuna
3:0
Modo Hockey
If Bjorkloven
5:0
Kristianstads
Mora IK
4:3
Vasterviks
If Bjorkloven
3:2
Vasterviks
Modo Hockey
0:4
Bik Karlskoga
Sodertalje SK
3:2
Tingsryds
Timra
4:2
Kristianstads
Vasteras
3:2
Almtuna
Bik Karlskoga
4:0
Sodertalje SK
Modo Hockey
6:4
Kristianstads
Mora IK
1:4
Tingsryds
Vasterviks
3:4
Vasby
HC Vita Hasten
2:5
Timra
Almtuna
1:3
HC Vita Hasten
If Bjorkloven
9:1
Vasteras
Kristianstads
2:1
Modo Hockey
Sodertalje SK
3:4
Mora IK
Tingsryds
3:1
Timra
Vasby
0:5
Bik Karlskoga
Timra
4:1
Vasteras
Tingsryds
3:5
Aik
Kristianstads
0:6
Sodertalje SK
Modo Hockey
0:2
Almtuna
Bik Karlskoga
5:3
HC Vita Hasten
Kristianstads
1:2
Mora IK
Vasby
3:1
Aik
Vasteras
4:2
Tingsryds
Vasterviks
2:1
Sodertalje SK
Aik
4:1
Vasby
Sodertalje SK
2:4
Almtuna
Timra
7:1
Bik Karlskoga
Vasteras
3:2
Kristianstads
HC Vita Hasten
2:3
If Bjorkloven
Tingsryds
4:2
Almtuna
Vasby
1:5
Kristianstads
Vasteras
3:2
Sodertalje SK
If Bjorkloven
5:2
Aik
Tingsryds
5:4
Almtuna
Mora IK
3:4
Vasterviks
Modo Hockey
2:5
HC Vita Hasten
Aik
2:4
Vasterviks
Almtuna
4:3
Vasteras
Bik Karlskoga
3:4
Mora IK
Sodertalje SK
1:0
Vasby
Timra
1:4
If Bjorkloven