Grums
3:6
Koping
Relegation
Malungs
2:6
Kumla
Relegation
Koping
7:2
Malungs
Relegation
Kumla
3:0
Grums
Relegation
Grums
1:2
Malungs
Relegation
Kumla
1:0
Koping
Relegation
Koping
2:1
Kumla
Relegation
Malungs
4:3
Grums
Relegation
Grums
2:1
Kumla
Relegation
Malungs
2:3
Koping
Relegation
Koping
2:1
Grums
Relegation
Kumla
2:1
Malungs
Relegation
Eskilstuna Linden
5:2
Kumla
Losers Stage
Grums
2:3
Koping
Losers Stage
Lindlovens
9:2
Surahammars
Losers Stage
Surahammars
2:4
Eskilstuna Linden
Losers Stage
Eskilstuna Linden
5:3
Koping
Losers Stage
Koping
2:5
Lindlovens
Losers Stage
Kumla
4:6
Malungs
Losers Stage
Lindlovens
7:0
Grums
Losers Stage
Malungs
4:1
Surahammars
Losers Stage
Grums
2:4
Eskilstuna Linden
Losers Stage
Koping
4:2
Malungs
Losers Stage
Surahammars
5:2
Kumla
Losers Stage
Eskilstuna Linden
2:1
Lindlovens
Losers Stage
Kumla
2:0
Koping
Losers Stage
Malungs
1:2
Grums
Losers Stage
Grums
1:3
Kumla
Losers Stage
Koping
0:3
Surahammars
Losers Stage
Lindlovens
3:4
Malungs
Losers Stage
Kumla
4:3
Lindlovens
Losers Stage
Malungs
4:2
Eskilstuna Linden
Losers Stage
Surahammars
3:1
Grums
Losers Stage
Koping
2:1
Grums
Losers Stage
Kumla
4:3
Eskilstuna Linden
Losers Stage
Surahammars
4:0
Lindlovens
Losers Stage
Eskilstuna Linden
3:4
Surahammars
Losers Stage
Lindlovens
2:3
Koping
Losers Stage
Malungs
4:5
Kumla
Losers Stage
Grums
1:2
Lindlovens
Losers Stage
Koping
2:1
Eskilstuna Linden
Losers Stage
Surahammars
4:1
Malungs
Losers Stage
Eskilstuna Linden
4:2
Grums
Losers Stage
Kumla
2:4
Surahammars
Losers Stage
Malungs
0:4
Koping
Losers Stage
Grums
6:1
Malungs
Losers Stage
Koping
4:3
Kumla
Losers Stage
Lindlovens
5:2
Eskilstuna Linden
Losers Stage
Kumla
3:1
Grums
Losers Stage
Malungs
4:7
Lindlovens
Losers Stage
Surahammars
8:4
Koping
Losers Stage
Eskilstuna Linden
7:3
Malungs
Losers Stage
Grums
3:2
Surahammars
Losers Stage
Lindlovens
4:1
Kumla
Losers Stage
Eskilstuna Linden
3:2
Kumla
Losers Stage
Grums
3:2
Koping
Losers Stage
Lindlovens
4:3
Surahammars
Losers Stage
Koping
2:0
Lindlovens
Losers Stage
Kumla
5:1
Malungs
Losers Stage
Surahammars
6:3
Eskilstuna Linden
Losers Stage
Eskilstuna Linden
3:2
Koping
Losers Stage
Lindlovens
4:1
Grums
Losers Stage
Malungs
2:1
Surahammars
Losers Stage
Grums
3:5
Eskilstuna Linden
Losers Stage
Koping
6:3
Malungs
Losers Stage
Surahammars
6:2
Kumla
Losers Stage
Eskilstuna Linden
3:2
Lindlovens
Losers Stage
Kumla
3:2
Koping
Losers Stage
Malungs
2:4
Grums
Losers Stage
Grums
3:1
Kumla
Losers Stage
Koping
3:5
Surahammars
Losers Stage
Lindlovens
1:3
Malungs
Losers Stage
Kumla
3:4
Lindlovens
Losers Stage
Malungs
3:2
Eskilstuna Linden
Losers Stage
Surahammars
4:5
Grums
Losers Stage
Koping
3:2
Grums
Grums
4:5
Surahammars
Lindlovens
3:2
Grums
Eskilstuna Linden
6:1
Grums
Surahammars
3:4
Kumla
Surahammars
0:3
Eskilstuna Linden
Skovde
3:4
Grums
Forshaga
5:1
Surahammars
Grums
5:4
Dalen
Eskilstuna Linden
2:5
Mariestads
Koping
2:11
Forshaga
Malungs
1:5
Dalen
Dalen
4:3
Borlange
Grums
0:5
Forshaga
Kumla
4:5
Skovde
Lindlovens
4:3
Eskilstuna Linden
Malungs
3:4
Surahammars
Mariestads
3:0
Koping
Dalen
3:0
Kumla
Eskilstuna Linden
1:5
Borlange
Forshaga
5:4
Lindlovens
Skovde
2:1
Malungs
Surahammars
6:5
Mariestads
Skovde
1:4
Forshaga
Borlange
3:4
Skovde
Eskilstuna Linden
2:1
Dalen
Koping
5:0
Malungs
Mariestads
4:5
Forshaga
Forshaga
5:2
Eskilstuna Linden
Kumla
2:4
Borlange
Lindlovens
4:3
Koping
Mariestads
7:3
Skovde
Skovde
5:2
Eskilstuna Linden
Borlange
7:3
Malungs
Dalen
2:4
Mariestads
Eskilstuna Linden
4:7
Kumla
Surahammars
1:3
Lindlovens
Koping
9:1
Eskilstuna Linden
Lindlovens
2:1
Skovde
Malungs
5:6
Kumla
Mariestads
3:1
Borlange
Eskilstuna Linden
1:3
Malungs
Borlange
5:2
Grums
Dalen
6:3
Lindlovens
Kumla
1:5
Mariestads
Surahammars
3:4
Koping
Forshaga
0:1
Dalen
Grums
2:3
Kumla
Koping
4:2
Skovde
Lindlovens
3:2
Borlange
Mariestads
4:1
Malungs
Dalen
5:1
Koping
Forshaga
4:1
Borlange
Kumla
3:1
Lindlovens
Malungs
4:6
Grums
Skovde
6:1
Surahammars
Forshaga
2:1
Kumla
Grums
1:2
Mariestads
Koping
2:6
Borlange
Lindlovens
7:3
Malungs
Surahammars
3:2
Dalen
Dalen
5:2
Skovde
Borlange
7:3
Surahammars
Kumla
6:3
Koping
Malungs
1:6
Forshaga
Mariestads
3:2
Lindlovens
Kumla
4:3
Dalen
Borlange
6:4
Dalen
Eskilstuna Linden
6:8
Lindlovens
Forshaga
4:0
Grums
Koping
3:2
Mariestads
Skovde
4:3
Kumla
Surahammars
3:2
Malungs
Borlange
8:0
Eskilstuna Linden
Grums
5:2
Koping
Lindlovens
5:1
Forshaga
Malungs
7:6
Skovde
Mariestads
2:3
Surahammars
Dalen
3:1
Eskilstuna Linden
Forshaga
1:3
Mariestads
Grums
0:2
Lindlovens
Kumla
4:1
Surahammars
Malungs
3:1
Koping
Skovde
2:0
Borlange
Borlange
7:3
Kumla
Eskilstuna Linden
2:1
Forshaga
Koping
2:3
Lindlovens
Skovde
3:2
Mariestads
Surahammars
4:5
Grums
Dalen
4:1
Malungs
Forshaga
4:1
Koping
Grums
2:4
Skovde
Kumla
2:1
Eskilstuna Linden
Lindlovens
6:2
Surahammars
Malungs
5:4
Borlange
Mariestads
2:3
Dalen
Borlange
5:1
Mariestads
Eskilstuna Linden
3:4
Koping
Kumla
4:3
Malungs
Skovde
4:3
Lindlovens
Surahammars
4:5
Forshaga
Dalen
6:0
Grums
Malungs
1:3
Eskilstuna Linden
Mariestads
5:2
Kumla
Koping
4:0
Surahammars
Lindlovens
0:2
Dalen
Forshaga
2:3
Skovde
Grums
1:6
Borlange
Borlange
1:2
Lindlovens
Dalen
9:3
Forshaga
Eskilstuna Linden
2:1
Surahammars
Kumla
3:6
Grums
Malungs
4:7
Mariestads
Skovde
3:1
Koping
Borlange
6:2
Forshaga
Grums
3:2
Malungs
Koping
1:3
Dalen
Lindlovens
1:5
Kumla
Mariestads
5:2
Eskilstuna Linden
Surahammars
1:3
Skovde
Borlange
1:4
Koping
Dalen
4:2
Surahammars
Eskilstuna Linden
4:7
Skovde
Kumla
3:4
Forshaga
Malungs
4:6
Lindlovens
Mariestads
4:0
Grums
Grums
7:4
Eskilstuna Linden
Koping
5:1
Kumla
Lindlovens
2:3
Mariestads
Skovde
4:5
Dalen
Surahammars
2:3
Borlange
Forshaga
3:4
Malungs