Mjolby
3:2
Tyringe
Relegation
Osby
2:7
Boras
Relegation
Vanersborgs
2:4
Backen
Relegation
Backen
3:6
Mjolby
Relegation
Boras
1:4
Vanersborgs
Relegation
Tyringe
6:3
Osby
Relegation
Boras
1:6
Vimmerby
Losers Stage
Dalen
4:1
Tyringe
Losers Stage
Kalmar
4:2
Mörrums Gois
Losers Stage
Hanhals
1:7
Kalmar
Losers Stage
Mörrums Gois
2:4
Dalen
Losers Stage
Tyringe
3:1
Boras
Losers Stage
Boras
2:3
Hanhals
Losers Stage
Mörrums Gois
4:3
Tyringe
Losers Stage
Vimmerby
5:2
Dalen
Losers Stage
Boras
4:3
Mörrums Gois
Losers Stage
Hanhals
1:4
Vimmerby
Losers Stage
Kalmar
6:4
Dalen
Losers Stage
Dalen
1:2
Boras
Losers Stage
Tyringe
3:2
Hanhals
Losers Stage
Vimmerby
5:2
Kalmar
Losers Stage
Hanhals
2:5
Mörrums Gois
Losers Stage
Kalmar
7:1
Boras
Losers Stage
Vimmerby
3:0
Tyringe
Losers Stage
Dalen
0:1
Hanhals
Losers Stage
Mörrums Gois
6:5
Vimmerby
Losers Stage
Tyringe
3:7
Kalmar
Losers Stage
Boras
3:5
Dalen
Losers Stage
Boras
4:2
Vimmerby
Losers Stage
Mörrums Gois
1:5
Kalmar
Losers Stage
Tyringe
0:1
Dalen
Losers Stage
Boras
1:4
Tyringe
Losers Stage
Dalen
4:1
Mörrums Gois
Losers Stage
Kalmar
4:2
Hanhals
Losers Stage
Hanhals
3:2
Boras
Losers Stage
Mörrums Gois
4:2
Tyringe
Losers Stage
Vimmerby
3:5
Dalen
Losers Stage
Dalen
4:1
Kalmar
Losers Stage
Hanhals
2:5
Vimmerby
Losers Stage
Mörrums Gois
7:3
Boras
Losers Stage
Hanhals
5:2
Tyringe
Losers Stage
Kalmar
3:5
Vimmerby
Losers Stage
Boras
1:3
Kalmar
Losers Stage
Mörrums Gois
0:2
Hanhals
Losers Stage
Tyringe
3:4
Vimmerby
Losers Stage
Hanhals
4:1
Dalen
Losers Stage
Kalmar
7:1
Tyringe
Losers Stage
Vimmerby
6:0
Mörrums Gois
Losers Stage
Dalen
2:3
Tyringe
Losers Stage
Kalmar
2:3
Mörrums Gois
Losers Stage
Vimmerby
2:1
Boras
Losers Stage
Hanhals
2:7
Kalmar
Losers Stage
Mörrums Gois
2:3
Dalen
Losers Stage
Tyringe
2:7
Boras
Losers Stage
Boras
1:3
Hanhals
Losers Stage
Dalen
0:4
Vimmerby
Losers Stage
Tyringe
2:5
Mörrums Gois
Losers Stage
Boras
7:2
Mörrums Gois
Losers Stage
Kalmar
2:3
Dalen
Losers Stage
Vimmerby
6:2
Hanhals
Losers Stage
Dalen
6:5
Boras
Losers Stage
Tyringe
3:4
Hanhals
Losers Stage
Vimmerby
2:1
Kalmar
Losers Stage
Hanhals
0:4
Mörrums Gois
Losers Stage
Kalmar
3:1
Boras
Losers Stage
Vimmerby
3:0
Tyringe
Losers Stage
Tyringe
0:7
Kalmar
Losers Stage
Dalen
1:2
Hanhals
Losers Stage
Mörrums Gois
1:2
Vimmerby
Losers Stage
Boras
3:4
Halmstad
Hanhals
5:3
Troja-ljungby
Kallinge/ronneby
5:3
Tranas
Kalmar
3:1
Tyringe
Nybro
2:1
Mörrums Gois
Vimmerby
7:3
Dalen
Dalen
0:3
Nybro
Troja-ljungby
3:2
Vimmerby
Tyringe
2:5
Kallinge/ronneby
Mörrums Gois
6:3
Boras
Tranas
4:1
Hanhals
Halmstad
1:5
Kalmar
Dalen
2:0
Hanhals
Kallinge/ronneby
4:2
Troja-ljungby
Kalmar
4:2
Boras
Mörrums Gois
1:4
Vimmerby
Nybro
3:5
Halmstad
Tyringe
1:3
Tranas
Hanhals
1:7
Kallinge/ronneby
Halmstad
5:3
Tyringe
Nybro
0:6
Troja-ljungby
Boras
6:1
Dalen
Vimmerby
1:4
Tranas
Kalmar
1:2
Mörrums Gois
Dalen
1:3
Kalmar
Kallinge/ronneby
1:2
Vimmerby
Mörrums Gois
6:3
Halmstad
Tranas
3:4
Nybro
Troja-ljungby
0:1
Boras
Tyringe
2:3
Hanhals
Mörrums Gois
7:4
Tyringe
Boras
2:5
Tranas
Halmstad
2:5
Dalen
Kalmar
1:2
Troja-ljungby
Nybro
6:4
Kallinge/ronneby
Vimmerby
6:3
Hanhals
Hanhals
1:3
Nybro
Kallinge/ronneby
4:1
Boras
Tyringe
4:3
Vimmerby
Troja-ljungby
6:3
Halmstad
Dalen
4:3
Mörrums Gois
Tranas
2:0
Kalmar
Nybro
5:1
Vimmerby
Boras
6:5
Hanhals
Dalen
3:4
Tyringe
Halmstad
4:3
Tranas
Kalmar
3:2
Kallinge/ronneby
Mörrums Gois
5:6
Troja-ljungby
Hanhals
3:2
Kalmar
Kallinge/ronneby
6:8
Halmstad
Tranas
4:1
Mörrums Gois
Troja-ljungby
4:3
Dalen
Tyringe
2:3
Nybro
Vimmerby
3:1
Boras
Boras
3:2
Vimmerby
Boras
2:3
Nybro
Halmstad
5:4
Hanhals
Kalmar
3:1
Vimmerby
Mörrums Gois
1:2
Kallinge/ronneby
Troja-ljungby
5:2
Tyringe
Hanhals
1:5
Mörrums Gois
Kallinge/ronneby
6:3
Dalen
Vimmerby
2:1
Halmstad
Nybro
4:2
Kalmar
Tranas
3:1
Troja-ljungby
Boras
5:2
Tyringe
Dalen
2:0
Vimmerby
Halmstad
7:4
Boras
Mörrums Gois
4:5
Nybro
Tranas
3:4
Kallinge/ronneby
Troja-ljungby
5:2
Hanhals
Tyringe
2:5
Kalmar
Vimmerby
1:3
Troja-ljungby
Hanhals
2:3
Tranas
Kallinge/ronneby
3:1
Tyringe
Nybro
1:2
Dalen
Kalmar
2:3
Halmstad
Boras
3:5
Mörrums Gois
Boras
2:6
Kalmar
Halmstad
0:1
Nybro
Hanhals
4:3
Dalen
Tranas
4:3
Tyringe
Troja-ljungby
4:2
Kallinge/ronneby
Vimmerby
3:0
Mörrums Gois
Kallinge/ronneby
3:2
Hanhals
Tyringe
0:3
Halmstad
Mörrums Gois
6:5
Kalmar
Troja-ljungby
2:3
Nybro
Tranas
4:6
Vimmerby
Dalen
2:5
Boras
Boras
2:9
Troja-ljungby
Halmstad
1:3
Mörrums Gois
Hanhals
2:5
Tyringe
Kalmar
4:3
Dalen
Nybro
5:2
Tranas
Vimmerby
2:7
Kallinge/ronneby
Dalen
4:2
Tranas
Halmstad
1:0
Troja-ljungby
Dalen
4:3
Halmstad
Hanhals
2:3
Vimmerby
Kallinge/ronneby
1:2
Nybro
Tranas
5:4
Boras
Troja-ljungby
3:2
Kalmar
Tyringe
1:6
Mörrums Gois
Nybro
4:0
Hanhals
Vimmerby
10:2
Tyringe
Kalmar
5:4
Tranas
Mörrums Gois
3:5
Dalen
Boras
4:5
Kallinge/ronneby
Vimmerby
3:5
Nybro
Hanhals
4:6
Boras
Kallinge/ronneby
3:1
Kalmar
Tranas
5:2
Halmstad
Troja-ljungby
6:3
Mörrums Gois
Tyringe
2:8
Dalen
Nybro
8:2
Tyringe
Halmstad
1:0
Kallinge/ronneby
Mörrums Gois
2:4
Tranas
Kalmar
3:4
Hanhals
Dalen
1:2
Troja-ljungby
Hanhals
1:4
Halmstad
Kallinge/ronneby
3:4
Mörrums Gois
Nybro
3:2
Boras
Tranas
2:1
Dalen
Tyringe
0:7
Troja-ljungby
Vimmerby
3:5
Kalmar
Tyringe
3:4
Boras
Halmstad
4:2
Vimmerby
Mörrums Gois
6:7
Hanhals
Troja-ljungby
4:1
Tranas
Kalmar
3:2
Nybro
Dalen
2:5
Kallinge/ronneby