Arlanda
8:3
Tyreso Hanviken
Relegation
Trangsunds
0:4
Eskilstuna Linden
Relegation
Viggbyholms
6:4
Nacka
Relegation
Eskilstuna Linden
6:2
Viggbyholms
Relegation
Nacka
0:1
Tyreso Hanviken
Relegation
Trangsunds
0:3
Arlanda
Relegation
Viggbyholms
4:1
Trangsunds
Relegation
Arlanda
2:4
Nacka
Relegation
Tyreso Hanviken
2:0
Eskilstuna Linden
Relegation
Eskilstuna Linden
4:5
Nacka
Relegation
Trangsunds
1:3
Tyreso Hanviken
Relegation
Viggbyholms
3:4
Arlanda
Relegation
Arlanda
3:6
Eskilstuna Linden
Relegation
Nacka
2:0
Trangsunds
Relegation
Tyreso Hanviken
6:2
Viggbyholms
Relegation
Nacka
1:4
Viggbyholms
Relegation
Eskilstuna Linden
4:2
Trangsunds
Relegation
Tyreso Hanviken
2:3
Arlanda
Relegation
Viggbyholms
3:5
Eskilstuna Linden
Relegation
Arlanda
4:2
Trangsunds
Relegation
Tyreso Hanviken
4:1
Nacka
Relegation
Eskilstuna Linden
6:2
Tyreso Hanviken
Relegation
Nacka
0:4
Arlanda
Relegation
Trangsunds
1:4
Viggbyholms
Relegation
Nacka
2:5
Eskilstuna Linden
Relegation
Arlanda
2:5
Viggbyholms
Relegation
Tyreso Hanviken
5:4
Trangsunds
Relegation
Eskilstuna Linden
1:2
Arlanda
Relegation
Viggbyholms
0:3
Tyreso Hanviken
Relegation
Trangsunds
5:1
Nacka
Relegation
Nykoping
6:1
Hammarby
Losers Stage
Segeltorps IF
4:6
Sollentuna
Losers Stage
Trangsunds
5:10
Vallentuna
Losers Stage
Hammarby
4:8
Trangsunds
Losers Stage
Sollentuna
4:2
Nykoping
Losers Stage
Vallentuna
4:7
Tyreso Hanviken
Losers Stage
Nykoping
5:6
Segeltorps IF
Losers Stage
Trangsunds
1:4
Sollentuna
Losers Stage
Tyreso Hanviken
3:4
Hammarby
Losers Stage
Hammarby
4:5
Vallentuna
Losers Stage
Segeltorps IF
5:1
Trangsunds
Losers Stage
Sollentuna
6:3
Tyreso Hanviken
Losers Stage
Trangsunds
3:4
Nykoping
Losers Stage
Tyreso Hanviken
5:8
Segeltorps IF
Losers Stage
Vallentuna
7:5
Sollentuna
Losers Stage
Hammarby
2:5
Sollentuna
Losers Stage
Nykoping
4:2
Tyreso Hanviken
Losers Stage
Segeltorps IF
3:0
Vallentuna
Losers Stage
Hammarby
0:5
Segeltorps IF
Losers Stage
Tyreso Hanviken
0:4
Trangsunds
Losers Stage
Vallentuna
3:2
Nykoping
Losers Stage
Hammarby
3:0
Nykoping
Losers Stage
Sollentuna
1:3
Segeltorps IF
Losers Stage
Vallentuna
2:4
Trangsunds
Losers Stage
Nykoping
7:4
Sollentuna
Losers Stage
Trangsunds
2:6
Hammarby
Losers Stage
Tyreso Hanviken
7:4
Vallentuna
Losers Stage
Hammarby
1:3
Tyreso Hanviken
Losers Stage
Segeltorps IF
3:4
Nykoping
Losers Stage
Sollentuna
2:3
Trangsunds
Losers Stage
Trangsunds
0:3
Segeltorps IF
Losers Stage
Tyreso Hanviken
4:3
Sollentuna
Losers Stage
Vallentuna
3:5
Hammarby
Losers Stage
Sollentuna
5:3
Nykoping
Losers Stage
Nykoping
5:2
Trangsunds
Losers Stage
Segeltorps IF
10:1
Tyreso Hanviken
Losers Stage
Sollentuna
2:4
Vallentuna
Losers Stage
Sollentuna
2:0
Hammarby
Losers Stage
Tyreso Hanviken
3:4
Nykoping
Losers Stage
Vallentuna
6:3
Segeltorps IF
Losers Stage
Segeltorps IF
4:5
Hammarby
Losers Stage
Trangsunds
2:9
Tyreso Hanviken
Losers Stage
Vallentuna
5:4
Nykoping
Losers Stage
Nykoping
5:6
Hammarby
Losers Stage
Segeltorps IF
2:1
Sollentuna
Losers Stage
Trangsunds
2:7
Vallentuna
Losers Stage
Hammarby
5:2
Trangsunds
Losers Stage
Vallentuna
3:2
Tyreso Hanviken
Losers Stage
Nykoping
2:3
Segeltorps IF
Losers Stage
Trangsunds
0:4
Sollentuna
Losers Stage
Tyreso Hanviken
1:3
Hammarby
Losers Stage
Hammarby
6:4
Vallentuna
Losers Stage
Segeltorps IF
5:2
Trangsunds
Losers Stage
Sollentuna
3:2
Tyreso Hanviken
Losers Stage
Trangsunds
3:4
Nykoping
Losers Stage
Tyreso Hanviken
1:2
Segeltorps IF
Losers Stage
Vallentuna
7:1
Sollentuna
Losers Stage
Nykoping
7:3
Tyreso Hanviken
Losers Stage
Segeltorps IF
5:3
Vallentuna
Losers Stage
Sollentuna
4:5
Hammarby
Losers Stage
Hammarby
4:2
Segeltorps IF
Losers Stage
Nykoping
5:3
Vallentuna
Losers Stage
Tyreso Hanviken
2:3
Trangsunds
Losers Stage
Huddinge
4:0
Enkopings
Nykoping
2:0
Segeltorps IF
Sollentuna
2:3
Hudiksvalls
Tyreso Hanviken
4:1
Trangsunds
Vallentuna
3:6
Hammarby
Visby/roma
1:3
Vasby
Hammarby
1:8
Visby/roma
Hudiksvalls
0:3
Huddinge
Segeltorps IF
1:2
Vallentuna
Trangsunds
1:2
Sollentuna
Vasby
11:2
Tyreso Hanviken
Enkopings
5:2
Nykoping
Visby/roma
3:2
Vallentuna
Hudiksvalls
3:1
Tyreso Hanviken
Nykoping
3:4
Huddinge
Segeltorps IF
8:0
Hammarby
Sollentuna
2:4
Enkopings
Vasby
2:3
Vallentuna
Enkopings
5:3
Segeltorps IF
Huddinge
6:0
Trangsunds
Nykoping
4:6
Hudiksvalls
Vasby
6:3
Sollentuna
Tyreso Hanviken
3:5
Hammarby
Segeltorps IF
1:3
Visby/roma
Hammarby
1:7
Sollentuna
Hudiksvalls
3:2
Enkopings
Trangsunds
1:4
Nykoping
Vallentuna
7:4
Tyreso Hanviken
Vasby
1:4
Huddinge
Huddinge
1:4
Visby/roma
Vasby
2:3
Nykoping
Visby/roma
2:0
Hammarby
Enkopings
5:3
Trangsunds
Huddinge
4:3
Hammarby
Nykoping
2:3
Vasby
Segeltorps IF
1:6
Hudiksvalls
Sollentuna
1:4
Vallentuna
Hammarby
6:4
Nykoping
Hudiksvalls
5:2
Trangsunds
Segeltorps IF
8:0
Tyreso Hanviken
Vallentuna
1:5
Huddinge
Vasby
6:3
Enkopings
Visby/roma
5:0
Tyreso Hanviken
Enkopings
3:1
Hammarby
Nykoping
2:3
Vallentuna
Sollentuna
5:6
Tyreso Hanviken
Trangsunds
0:4
Segeltorps IF
Vasby
1:3
Hudiksvalls
Segeltorps IF
9:1
Sollentuna
Tyreso Hanviken
2:5
Huddinge
Vasby
8:0
Trangsunds
Hudiksvalls
3:1
Hammarby
Vallentuna
5:3
Enkopings
Vasby
4:2
Segeltorps IF
Visby/roma
5:1
Nykoping
Huddinge
6:0
Sollentuna
Trangsunds
0:4
Hammarby
Vallentuna
0:3
Hudiksvalls
Segeltorps IF
2:3
Huddinge
Sollentuna
4:3
Nykoping
Tyreso Hanviken
1:2
Enkopings
Vallentuna
1:2
Trangsunds
Vasby
6:4
Hammarby
Visby/roma
4:5
Hudiksvalls
Segeltorps IF
3:2
Nykoping
Nykoping
2:1
Tyreso Hanviken
Vasby
1:4
Visby/roma
Visby/roma
2:5
Sollentuna
Enkopings
2:1
Huddinge
Hammarby
8:2
Vallentuna
Hudiksvalls
4:1
Sollentuna
Trangsunds
6:3
Tyreso Hanviken
Huddinge
2:4
Hudiksvalls
Nykoping
2:1
Enkopings
Tyreso Hanviken
0:7
Vasby
Vallentuna
3:2
Segeltorps IF
Hammarby
3:2
Segeltorps IF
Visby/roma
6:1
Trangsunds
Enkopings
1:0
Sollentuna
Huddinge
6:2
Nykoping
Tyreso Hanviken
0:1
Hudiksvalls
Vallentuna
4:5
Vasby
Hudiksvalls
2:1
Nykoping
Segeltorps IF
3:2
Enkopings
Sollentuna
3:5
Vasby
Trangsunds
1:5
Huddinge
Vallentuna
3:2
Visby/roma
Hammarby
4:3
Tyreso Hanviken
Visby/roma
4:3
Segeltorps IF
Enkopings
0:2
Hudiksvalls
Huddinge
2:4
Vasby
Nykoping
7:3
Trangsunds
Sollentuna
6:3
Hammarby
Tyreso Hanviken
3:1
Vallentuna
Sollentuna
3:2
Trangsunds
Enkopings
2:4
Visby/roma
Tyreso Hanviken
2:4
Visby/roma
Vallentuna
2:1
Nykoping
Hammarby
1:2
Huddinge
Hudiksvalls
4:0
Segeltorps IF
Trangsunds
3:2
Enkopings
Vallentuna
5:3
Sollentuna
Huddinge
8:1
Vallentuna
Nykoping
5:3
Hammarby
Trangsunds
0:4
Hudiksvalls
Tyreso Hanviken
1:5
Segeltorps IF
Sollentuna
5:4
Visby/roma
Enkopings
3:2
Vasby
Visby/roma
3:2
Huddinge
Hammarby
1:2
Enkopings
Hudiksvalls
6:5
Vasby
Segeltorps IF
6:2
Trangsunds
Tyreso Hanviken
2:5
Sollentuna
Enkopings
2:1
Vallentuna
Huddinge
4:3
Tyreso Hanviken
Sollentuna
1:4
Segeltorps IF
Trangsunds
2:6
Vasby
Nykoping
5:2
Visby/roma
Hammarby
2:4
Hudiksvalls
Visby/roma
4:5
Enkopings
Hammarby
5:2
Trangsunds
Hudiksvalls
5:3
Vallentuna
Segeltorps IF
3:2
Vasby
Sollentuna
1:3
Huddinge
Tyreso Hanviken
4:3
Nykoping
Enkopings
5:1
Tyreso Hanviken
Hammarby
1:3
Vasby
Huddinge
4:3
Segeltorps IF
Nykoping
3:4
Sollentuna
Trangsunds
3:5
Vallentuna
Hudiksvalls
4:1
Visby/roma
Trangsunds
0:2
Visby/roma