Vojvodina
3:4
Mladost
Play Offs
Celje
3:6
Triglav
Play Offs
Hidria Jesenice
2:8
Crvena Zvezda
Play Offs
Crvena Zvezda
12:1
Hidria Jesenice
Play Offs
Mladost
6:2
Vojvodina
Play Offs
Triglav
3:0
Celje
Play Offs
Triglav
9:4
Mladost
Crvena Zvezda
3:2
Vojvodina
Hidria Jesenice
1:3
Slavija
Crvena Zvezda
10:3
Mladost
Vojvodina
5:1
Hidria Jesenice
Celje
3:5
Triglav
Crvena Zvezda
14:1
Mladost
Vojvodina
3:4
Mladost
Slavija
5:4
Triglav
Vojvodina
2:3
Mladost
Mladost
3:4
Hidria Jesenice
Crvena Zvezda
2:1
Triglav
Crvena Zvezda
1:2
Triglav
Triglav
5:3
Hidria Jesenice
Mladost
4:6
Celje
Slavija
6:2
Mladost
Hidria Jesenice
4:3
Celje
Vojvodina
1:5
Crvena Zvezda
Celje
2:1
Slavija
Crvena Zvezda
2:1
Hidria Jesenice
Crvena Zvezda
4:0
Hidria Jesenice
Slavija
4:0
Hidria Jesenice
Mladost
3:1
Triglav
Celje
2:6
Triglav
Mladost
3:5
Vojvodina
Triglav
4:1
Slavija
Hidria Jesenice
4:3
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
3:8
Celje
Vojvodina
5:1
Celje
Hidria Jesenice
7:2
Mladost
Hidria Jesenice
1:6
Triglav
Celje
3:7
Mladost
Mladost
2:6
Slavija
Celje
2:8
Hidria Jesenice
Slavija
3:5
Crvena Zvezda
Slavija
2:6
Crvena Zvezda
Triglav
3:4
Vojvodina
Triglav
9:0
Vojvodina
Slavija
2:1
Celje
Hidria Jesenice
3:2
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost
2:6
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost
2:3
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
4:2
Hidria Jesenice
Crvena Zvezda
7:2
Celje
Crvena Zvezda
11:2
Celje
Vojvodina
2:4
Crvena Zvezda
Hidria Jesenice
2:5
Mladost
Slavija
6:0
Vojvodina
Triglav
4:2
Hidria Jesenice
Slavija
3:2
Vojvodina
Celje
4:1
Mladost
Slavija
3:4
Mladost
Vojvodina
1:4
Triglav
Hidria Jesenice
0:5
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
1:4
Triglav
Celje
3:2
Medvescak Zagreb
Mladost
2:3
Triglav
Hidria Jesenice
3:4
Vojvodina
Medvescak Zagreb
2:5
Slavija
Crvena Zvezda
4:2
Mladost
Celje
2:5
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost
6:4
Vojvodina
Celje
2:8
Crvena Zvezda
Celje
4:5
Vojvodina
Medvescak Zagreb
2:8
Triglav
Crvena Zvezda
2:5
Slavija
Mladost
4:1
Hidria Jesenice
Vojvodina
1:4
Slavija
Vojvodina
4:6
Slavija
Mladost
7:2
Celje
Medvescak Zagreb
3:4
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost
2:3
Slavija
Medvescak Zagreb
4:3
Mladost