Tournament summary
Total matches | 4 |
Played macthes | 4 (100%) |
Home wins | 2 (50%) |
Guests wins | 2 (50%) |
Wins in overtime | 0 (0%) |
Wins after shootout | 0 (0%) |
Scored | |
Scored by the hosts | (NAN%) |
Scored by guests | (NAN%) |
Average goals per match | 0 |
Average goals per match (hosts) | 0 |
Average goals per match (guests) | 0 |
Total More 2.5 | 0 (0%) |
Total Less 2.5 | 0 (0%) |
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||
1. | Bobrov Division | German Shaporev | 6 | 4 | 2 |
2. | Tarasov Division | Stephane Da Costa | 5 | 4 | 1 |
3. | Kharlamov Division | Nikita Goncharov | 5 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Kharlamov Division | Nick Bailen | 5 | 0 | 5 |
5. | Tarasov Division | Charles Genoway | 5 | 1 | 4 |
6. | Chernyshev Division | Linus Omark | 5 | 1 | 4 |
7. | Chernyshev Division | Nikita Soshnikov | 5 | 3 | 2 |
8. | Tarasov Division | Alexander Semin | 5 | 2 | 3 |
9. | Bobrov Division | Yegor Morozov | 5 | 2 | 3 |
10. | Tarasov Division | Matt Robinson | 4 | 2 | 2 |
11. | Bobrov Division | Dmitrij Jaskin | 4 | 1 | 3 |
12. | Kharlamov Division | Nigel Dawes | 4 | 4 | 0 |
13. | Kharlamov Division | Pavel Poryadin | 4 | 3 | 1 |
14. | Kharlamov Division | Danis Zaripov | 4 | 1 | 3 |
15. | Bobrov Division | Mikko Lehtonen | 4 | 3 | 1 |
16. | Kharlamov Division | Dennis Rasmussen | 3 | 2 | 1 |
17. | Tarasov Division | Kirill Kaprizov | 3 | 2 | 1 |
18. | Bobrov Division | Vladimir Tkachev II | 3 | 2 | 1 |
19. | Bobrov Division | Juuso Hietanen | 3 | 1 | 2 |
20. | Chernyshev Division | Darren Dietz | 3 | 2 | 1 |
21. | Bobrov Division | Rylov Yakov | 3 | 1 | 2 |
22. | Kharlamov Division | Kristian Khenkel | 2 | 1 | 1 |
23. | Tarasov Division | Ilia Shinkevich | 2 | 1 | 1 |
24. | Bobrov Division | Vadim Shipachyov | 2 | 0 | 2 |
25. | Bobrov Division | Julius Gudachek | 2 | 0 | 2 |
26. | Tarasov Division | Vyacheslav Greckij | 2 | 1 | 1 |
27. | Tarasov Division | Sergey Shmelev | 2 | 1 | 1 |
28. | Chernyshev Division | Vyacheslav Voinov | 2 | 1 | 1 |
29. | Chernyshev Division | Brandon Yip | 2 | 1 | 1 |
30. | Chernyshev Division | Adam Almqvist | 2 | 1 | 1 |
31. | Chernyshev Division | Kirill Semenov | 2 | 2 | 0 |
32. | Kharlamov Division | Lukas Sedlak | 2 | 1 | 1 |
33. | Chernyshev Division | Yegor Chinakhov | 2 | 1 | 1 |
34. | Chernyshev Division | Hynek Zohorna | 1 | 1 | 0 |
35. | Bobrov Division | Lauris Darzins | 1 | 0 | 1 |
36. | Tarasov Division | Egor Anisimov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
37. | Kharlamov Division | Jyrki Jokipakka | 1 | 0 | 1 |