Ferencvaros
3:1
Ujpest
Play Offs
Csikszereda
3:1
Gyergyoi
Play Offs
Ferencvaros
6:3
Ujpest
Play Offs
Csikszereda
4:3
Gyergyoi
Play Offs
Brasov
2:5
Gyergyoi
Play Offs
Feha19
2:4
Ferencvaros
Play Offs
Gyergyoi
1:2
Brasov
Play Offs
Debrecen
1:3
Csikszereda
1/4 final
Ferencvaros
2:4
Feha19
1/4 final
Brasov
3:4
Gyergyoi
1/4 final
Feha19
1:4
Ferencvaros
1/4 final
Gyergyoi
1:4
Brasov
1/4 final
Feha19
5:6
Ferencvaros
1/4 final
Csikszereda
3:2
Debrecen
1/4 final
Gyergyoi
5:2
Brasov
1/4 final
Ujpest
5:2
DAB Docler
1/4 final
Csikszereda
3:1
Debrecen
1/4 final
Ujpest
5:0
DAB Docler
1/4 final
Ferencvaros
8:1
Feha19
1/4 final
Brasov
2:3
Gyergyoi
1/4 final
Debrecen
1:0
Csikszereda
1/4 final
Ferencvaros
1:2
Feha19
1/4 final
Brasov
3:2
Gyergyoi
1/4 final
Debrecen
0:3
Csikszereda
1/4 final
DAB Docler
1:5
Ujpest
1/4 final
DAB Docler
1:4
Ujpest
1/4 final
Hokiklub Budapest
6:9
Ujpest
Losers Stage
Ferencvaros
7:2
Debrecen
Winners Stage
Gyergyoi
3:0
Vasas
Losers Stage
Csikszereda
2:4
DAB Docler
Winners Stage
Debrecen
8:6
Ferencvaros
Winners Stage
Brasov
6:3
DAB Docler
Winners Stage
Vasas
4:3
Feha19
Losers Stage
Gyergyoi
5:0
Ujpest
Losers Stage
Ferencvaros
11:4
DAB Docler
Winners Stage
Ujpest
3:1
Feha19
Losers Stage
Csikszereda
6:1
Debrecen
Winners Stage
Hokiklub Budapest
1:2
Gyergyoi
Losers Stage
Brasov
4:1
Debrecen
Winners Stage
Feha19
1:3
Gyergyoi
Losers Stage
Ujpest
5:1
Vasas
Losers Stage
DAB Docler
5:4
Ferencvaros
Winners Stage
Brasov
3:2
Csikszereda
Winners Stage
Hokiklub Budapest
1:5
Feha19
Losers Stage
Debrecen
5:4
Brasov
Winners Stage
Vasas
1:5
Ujpest
Losers Stage
Gyergyoi
5:2
Hokiklub Budapest
Losers Stage
Ferencvaros
3:2
Brasov
Winners Stage
Ujpest
6:0
Hokiklub Budapest
Losers Stage
Gyergyoi
4:2
Feha19
Losers Stage
Debrecen
5:2
Csikszereda
Winners Stage
DAB Docler
3:1
Brasov
Winners Stage
Hokiklub Budapest
2:4
Vasas
Losers Stage
DAB Docler
3:2
Csikszereda
Winners Stage
Feha19
6:5
Ujpest
Losers Stage
Ferencvaros
5:3
Csikszereda
Winners Stage
Debrecen
3:2
DAB Docler
Winners Stage
Ujpest
3:4
Gyergyoi
Losers Stage
Feha19
2:1
Vasas
Losers Stage
Csikszereda
2:5
Ferencvaros
Winners Stage
Vasas
0:2
Gyergyoi
Losers Stage
Feha19
4:2
Hokiklub Budapest
Losers Stage
Brasov
4:5
Ferencvaros
Winners Stage
Vasas
3:7
Hokiklub Budapest
Losers Stage
DAB Docler
3:1
Debrecen
Winners Stage
Csikszereda
1:3
Brasov
Winners Stage
Vasas
3:1
Hokiklub Budapest
Feha19
3:2
Brasov
Csikszereda
4:3
Debrecen
DAB Docler
7:5
Brasov
Ferencvaros
5:1
Vasas
Gyergyoi
4:1
Debrecen
Hokiklub Budapest
5:0
DAB Docler
Brasov
3:4
Ferencvaros
Feha19
4:8
Csikszereda
Gyergyoi
2:3
Ujpest
Feha19
6:3
Vasas
DAB Docler
4:2
Csikszereda
Debrecen
4:1
Hokiklub Budapest
Brasov
3:6
Ujpest
Gyergyoi
1:3
Ferencvaros
Vasas
4:3
Debrecen
DAB Docler
2:1
Hokiklub Budapest
Ujpest
2:1
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
1:0
Gyergyoi
Vasas
3:1
Gyergyoi
Brasov
5:2
Csikszereda
Hokiklub Budapest
7:2
Ujpest
Brasov
11:3
Feha19
Ferencvaros
5:1
Debrecen
Hokiklub Budapest
8:3
Vasas
Ujpest
2:3
Gyergyoi
Csikszereda
8:5
Feha19
DAB Docler
1:6
Ferencvaros
Hokiklub Budapest
1:5
Debrecen
Ujpest
5:2
Feha19
Brasov
8:5
Gyergyoi
Debrecen
3:1
DAB Docler
Gyergyoi
3:1
Vasas
Ferencvaros
6:5
Ujpest
Brasov
7:2
Vasas
Feha19
1:3
Hokiklub Budapest
Gyergyoi
1:5
Csikszereda
Debrecen
8:5
Feha19
DAB Docler
3:9
Ujpest
Csikszereda
6:4
Brasov
Hokiklub Budapest
2:4
Ferencvaros
Vasas
1:4
Feha19
Ferencvaros
3:5
Debrecen
Vasas
3:2
Hokiklub Budapest
Feha19
2:5
DAB Docler
Vasas
1:3
Ujpest
Ferencvaros
3:4
Feha19
Hokiklub Budapest
3:9
DAB Docler
Ferencvaros
2:1
DAB Docler
Ujpest
4:1
Debrecen
Debrecen
0:1
Ferencvaros
Ujpest
2:3
Csikszereda
Brasov
5:4
Hokiklub Budapest
Gyergyoi
5:2
DAB Docler
Ferencvaros
4:1
Csikszereda
Brasov
2:0
DAB Docler
Gyergyoi
3:2
Hokiklub Budapest
Debrecen
1:3
Csikszereda
Ferencvaros
4:0
Brasov
Ujpest
1:9
Brasov
DAB Docler
5:0
Vasas
Ferencvaros
8:0
Hokiklub Budapest
Csikszereda
8:1
Gyergyoi
Csikszereda
8:1
Feha19
Debrecen
6:3
Brasov
Ujpest
3:5
DAB Docler
Gyergyoi
2:3
Feha19
Debrecen
6:3
DAB Docler
Ujpest
4:2
Vasas
Feha19
1:6
Gyergyoi
DAB Docler
4:1
Debrecen
Vasas
1:4
Gyergyoi
Feha19
4:3
Hokiklub Budapest
Brasov
11:6
Ujpest
Csikszereda
4:3
Ferencvaros
Debrecen
4:3
Gyergyoi
DAB Docler
6:2
Feha19
Hokiklub Budapest
7:2
Vasas
Brasov
4:3
Ferencvaros
Csikszereda
5:4
Ujpest
Vasas
1:3
Csikszereda
Ujpest
4:5
Feha19
Hokiklub Budapest
2:6
Csikszereda
Brasov
4:3
Debrecen
Gyergyoi
2:1
Brasov
Vasas
2:6
Ujpest
DAB Docler
3:4
Csikszereda
Gyergyoi
2:4
Debrecen
Vasas
1:7
DAB Docler
Hokiklub Budapest
5:3
Feha19
Ujpest
3:2
Debrecen
DAB Docler
2:3
Ferencvaros
Hokiklub Budapest
6:2
Ujpest
Debrecen
5:4
Brasov
Ferencvaros
5:0
Vasas
Csikszereda
4:5
Gyergyoi
Csikszereda
3:1
DAB Docler
Debrecen
2:1
Ujpest
Feha19
5:0
Ferencvaros
Hokiklub Budapest
1:5
Brasov
Gyergyoi
4:0
DAB Docler
Vasas
2:4
Brasov
Feha19
1:5
Debrecen
Ferencvaros
4:3
Ujpest
Vasas
1:8
DAB Docler
Gyergyoi
2:5
Csikszereda
Brasov
6:3
Hokiklub Budapest
DAB Docler
1:2
Ujpest
Ferencvaros
5:4
Feha19
Brasov
2:1
Gyergyoi
Csikszereda
10:2
Hokiklub Budapest
Debrecen
8:4
Vasas
Vasas
2:4
Csikszereda
Debrecen
3:2
Hokiklub Budapest
Ujpest
2:5
Csikszereda
DAB Docler
3:0
Gyergyoi
Feha19
4:2
Vasas
Debrecen
5:2
Vasas
Feha19
3:6
Csikszereda
Hokiklub Budapest
1:4
Gyergyoi
Ujpest
1:3
DAB Docler
DAB Docler
4:2
Hokiklub Budapest
Feha19
0:1
Debrecen
DAB Docler
1:3
Brasov
Hokiklub Budapest
5:3
Brasov
Csikszereda
8:3
Vasas
Gyergyoi
2:4
Ferencvaros
Feha19
2:4
Ujpest
Hokiklub Budapest
3:6
Debrecen
Csikszereda
5:2
Ferencvaros
Gyergyoi
2:4
Vasas
Ujpest
5:4
Brasov
Ujpest
1:4
Gyergyoi
Brasov
0:4
Csikszereda
Ferencvaros
9:1
Hokiklub Budapest
Vasas
3:4
Feha19
Csikszereda
0:3
Debrecen
Hokiklub Budapest
1:2
Gyergyoi
Brasov
9:2
DAB Docler
Feha19
4:3
Gyergyoi
Ujpest
5:1
Hokiklub Budapest
Vasas
1:6
Ferencvaros
Brasov
3:1
Debrecen
Csikszereda
5:3
DAB Docler
Debrecen
2:3
Ferencvaros
Feha19
6:3
Ujpest
Debrecen
3:6
Csikszereda
Ujpest
4:3
Vasas
Ferencvaros
1:3
DAB Docler
Hokiklub Budapest
1:4
Csikszereda
Gyergyoi
4:9
Brasov
Gyergyoi
3:1
Feha19
DAB Docler
6:4
Vasas
Debrecen
3:4
Ujpest
Ferencvaros
4:5
Csikszereda
Brasov
4:1
Feha19
Hokiklub Budapest
1:9
Ferencvaros
Feha19
4:5
Brasov
Vasas
3:8
Debrecen
Ferencvaros
4:1
Brasov
DAB Docler
8:1
Feha19
Csikszereda
7:1
Hokiklub Budapest
Gyergyoi
5:3
Ujpest
Vasas
4:3
Brasov
Feha19
0:5
Ferencvaros
DAB Docler
4:1
Debrecen
Csikszereda
4:3
Ujpest
Gyergyoi
2:1
Hokiklub Budapest
Vasas
1:6
Ferencvaros
Hokiklub Budapest
1:2
Feha19
Debrecen
3:2
Gyergyoi
Ujpest
5:6
Ferencvaros