Fussen
3:2
Memmingen
Winners Stage
Lindau
2:8
Riessersee
Winners Stage
Peiting
2:5
Regensburg
Winners Stage
Selber
3:2
Deggendorfer
Winners Stage
Starbulls Rosenheim
3:2
Weiden
Winners Stage
Deggendorfer
5:3
Lindau
Winners Stage
Memmingen
5:3
Selber
Winners Stage
Regensburg
3:1
Fussen
Winners Stage
Riessersee
3:1
Starbulls Rosenheim
Winners Stage
Weiden
6:5
Peiting
Winners Stage
Weiden
2:3
Riessersee
Winners Stage
Erding
2:5
Hochstadter EC
Relegation
Landsberg
1:3
Miesbach
Relegation
Passau
2:4
EHC Waldkraiburg
Relegation
Sonthofen
9:5
Klostersee
Relegation
Lindau
2:4
Memmingen
Winners Stage
Peiting
5:4
Fussen
Winners Stage
Selber
1:4
Regensburg
Winners Stage
Starbulls Rosenheim
4:5
Deggendorfer
Winners Stage
Sonthofen
3:0
Passau
Relegation
Deggendorfer
5:3
Weiden
Winners Stage
Memmingen
5:3
Starbulls Rosenheim
Winners Stage
Regensburg
4:2
Lindau
Winners Stage
Riessersee
5:1
Peiting
Winners Stage
Fussen
3:5
Selber
Winners Stage
Deggendorfer
3:6
Peiting
Winners Stage
Hochstadter EC
2:3
Sonthofen
Relegation
Miesbach
4:3
Passau
Relegation
Fussen
7:5
Starbulls Rosenheim
Winners Stage
Memmingen
1:4
Riessersee
Winners Stage
Regensburg
7:1
Weiden
Winners Stage
Selber
5:1
Lindau
Winners Stage
EHC Waldkraiburg
5:4
Erding
Relegation
Landsberg
10:2
Klostersee
Relegation
Erding
0:4
Miesbach
Relegation
Klostersee
7:6
Hochstadter EC
Relegation
Passau
2:4
Landsberg
Relegation
Sonthofen
6:2
EHC Waldkraiburg
Relegation
Riessersee
7:2
Deggendorfer
Winners Stage
Weiden
5:4
Memmingen
Winners Stage
Lindau
1:5
Fussen
Winners Stage
Peiting
5:3
Selber
Winners Stage
Starbulls Rosenheim
4:1
Regensburg
Winners Stage
Deggendorfer
5:4
Memmingen
Winners Stage
Passau
5:6
Erding
Relegation
Weiden
4:6
Fussen
Winners Stage
Miesbach
4:5
Sonthofen
Relegation
Peiting
5:3
Lindau
Winners Stage
Riessersee
4:1
Regensburg
Winners Stage
EHC Waldkraiburg
5:3
Klostersee
Relegation
Landsberg
2:3
Hochstadter EC
Relegation
Starbulls Rosenheim
4:3
Selber
Winners Stage
Erding
5:2
Landsberg
Relegation
Hochstadter EC
5:2
EHC Waldkraiburg
Relegation
Klostersee
1:4
Miesbach
Relegation
Memmingen
2:6
Peiting
Winners Stage
Regensburg
4:2
Deggendorfer
Winners Stage
Selber
3:2
Weiden
Winners Stage
Fussen
2:6
Riessersee
Winners Stage
Lindau
4:7
Starbulls Rosenheim
Winners Stage
Deggendorfer
8:5
Fussen
Winners Stage
Weiden
6:7
Lindau
Winners Stage
Hochstadter EC
4:2
Passau
Relegation
Sonthofen
6:1
Landsberg
Relegation
Memmingen
2:4
Regensburg
Winners Stage
Peiting
4:1
Starbulls Rosenheim
Winners Stage
Riessersee
7:3
Selber
Winners Stage
Klostersee
2:6
Erding
Relegation
EHC Waldkraiburg
2:1
Miesbach
Relegation
Erding
3:8
Sonthofen
Relegation
Landsberg
5:6
EHC Waldkraiburg
Relegation
Miesbach
3:4
Hochstadter EC
Relegation
Passau
4:5
Klostersee
Relegation
Selber
1:4
Riessersee
Winners Stage
Regensburg
2:1
Memmingen
Winners Stage
Fussen
3:4
Deggendorfer
Winners Stage
Lindau
4:3
Weiden
Winners Stage
Starbulls Rosenheim
7:1
Peiting
Winners Stage
Fussen
1:5
Regensburg
Winners Stage
Lindau
3:7
Deggendorfer
Winners Stage
Peiting
5:2
Weiden
Winners Stage
Selber
2:3
Memmingen
Winners Stage
Starbulls Rosenheim
3:2
Riessersee
Winners Stage
Miesbach
5:4
Landsberg
Relegation
EHC Waldkraiburg
3:4
Passau
Relegation
Hochstadter EC
2:5
Erding
Relegation
Klostersee
1:4
Sonthofen
Relegation
Deggendorfer
3:7
Selber
Winners Stage
Memmingen
7:3
Fussen
Winners Stage
Regensburg
2:1
Peiting
Winners Stage
Riessersee
3:1
Lindau
Winners Stage
Weiden
5:2
Starbulls Rosenheim
Winners Stage
Passau
2:0
Miesbach
Relegation
Weiden
4:3
Deggendorfer
Winners Stage
Erding
10:7
EHC Waldkraiburg
Relegation
Sonthofen
9:6
Hochstadter EC
Relegation
Lindau
1:5
Regensburg
Winners Stage
Peiting
4:2
Riessersee
Winners Stage
Selber
3:5
Fussen
Winners Stage
Klostersee
2:8
Landsberg
Relegation
Starbulls Rosenheim
5:1
Memmingen
Winners Stage
EHC Waldkraiburg
2:3
Sonthofen
Relegation
Hochstadter EC
7:1
Klostersee
Relegation
Landsberg
3:4
Passau
Relegation
Miesbach
8:2
Erding
Relegation
Deggendorfer
2:1
Starbulls Rosenheim
Winners Stage
Memmingen
5:0
Lindau
Winners Stage
Regensburg
5:2
Selber
Winners Stage
Riessersee
5:4
Weiden
Winners Stage
Fussen
6:2
Peiting
Winners Stage
Passau
4:3
Sonthofen
Relegation
Miesbach
8:1
Klostersee
Relegation
Lindau
3:2
Selber
Winners Stage
Peiting
2:3
Deggendorfer
Winners Stage
Riessersee
2:3
Memmingen
Winners Stage
Weiden
2:11
Regensburg
Winners Stage
EHC Waldkraiburg
3:0
Hochstadter EC
Relegation
Landsberg
6:5
Erding
Relegation
Starbulls Rosenheim
3:1
Fussen
Winners Stage
Erding
3:7
Passau
Relegation
Hochstadter EC
5:3
Landsberg
Relegation
Klostersee
5:3
EHC Waldkraiburg
Relegation
Sonthofen
3:1
Miesbach
Relegation
Deggendorfer
2:1
Riessersee
Winners Stage
Memmingen
2:0
Weiden
Winners Stage
Regensburg
5:3
Starbulls Rosenheim
Winners Stage
Fussen
6:1
Lindau
Winners Stage
Selber
5:4
Peiting
Winners Stage
Hochstadter EC
5:3
Miesbach
Relegation
Sonthofen
6:0
Erding
Relegation
Fussen
6:7
Weiden
Winners Stage
Lindau
3:2
Peiting
Winners Stage
Memmingen
5:4
Deggendorfer
Winners Stage
Regensburg
1:5
Riessersee
Winners Stage
Selber
4:3
Starbulls Rosenheim
Winners Stage
Klostersee
3:5
Passau
Relegation
EHC Waldkraiburg
0:8
Landsberg
Relegation
Erding
3:2
Klostersee
Relegation
Landsberg
3:7
Sonthofen
Relegation
Miesbach
6:4
EHC Waldkraiburg
Relegation
Passau
4:1
Hochstadter EC
Relegation
Deggendorfer
7:5
Regensburg
Winners Stage
Riessersee
4:3
Fussen
Winners Stage
Weiden
1:5
Selber
Winners Stage
Peiting
2:3
Memmingen
Winners Stage
Starbulls Rosenheim
7:1
Lindau
Winners Stage
Deggendorfer
7:4
Starbulls Rosenheim
Hochstadter EC
3:8
Selber
Memmingen
5:3
Lindau
Regensburg
4:8
Weiden
Sonthofen
5:4
Riessersee
Fussen
2:3
Peiting
Weiden
1:5
Starbulls Rosenheim
Fussen
2:1
Sonthofen
Hochstadter EC
6:4
Deggendorfer
Lindau
3:4
Riessersee
Peiting
1:2
Memmingen
Selber
1:6
Regensburg
Deggendorfer
8:3
Weiden
Memmingen
2:3
Fussen
Riessersee
3:2
Peiting
Sonthofen
5:2
Lindau
Starbulls Rosenheim
3:1
Selber
Riessersee
3:4
Memmingen
Weiden
6:2
Hochstadter EC
Lindau
3:4
Fussen
Peiting
4:5
Sonthofen
Selber
6:3
Deggendorfer
Starbulls Rosenheim
4:0
Regensburg
Deggendorfer
5:4
Selber
Fussen
3:5
Lindau
Hochstadter EC
3:5
Weiden
Memmingen
5:4
Riessersee
Regensburg
4:3
Starbulls Rosenheim
Sonthofen
2:5
Peiting
Weiden
3:6
Regensburg
Lindau
2:1
Memmingen
Peiting
3:2
Fussen
Riessersee
6:3
Sonthofen
Selber
4:1
Hochstadter EC
Starbulls Rosenheim
8:4
Deggendorfer
Deggendorfer
2:4
Regensburg
Fussen
6:3
Riessersee
Hochstadter EC
3:7
Starbulls Rosenheim
Peiting
7:3
Lindau
Selber
6:2
Weiden
Sonthofen
2:7
Memmingen
Memmingen
6:4
Sonthofen
Regensburg
3:4
Deggendorfer
Riessersee
3:0
Fussen
Weiden
5:4
Selber
Lindau
3:2
Peiting
Starbulls Rosenheim
4:3
Hochstadter EC
Deggendorfer
3:0
Hochstadter EC
Memmingen
3:2
Peiting
Regensburg
7:0
Selber
Riessersee
3:2
Lindau
Sonthofen
2:4
Fussen
Starbulls Rosenheim
6:0
Weiden
Hochstadter EC
3:6
Regensburg
Selber
4:6
Starbulls Rosenheim
Weiden
4:5
Deggendorfer
Fussen
5:7
Memmingen
Lindau
5:3
Sonthofen
Peiting
5:4
Riessersee
Weiden
4:6
Sonthofen
Fussen
2:6
Regensburg
Hochstadter EC
1:4
Riessersee
Lindau
5:8
Deggendorfer
Peiting
3:2
Selber
Starbulls Rosenheim
2:3
Memmingen
Deggendorfer
3:6
Fussen
Memmingen
3:2
Weiden
Regensburg
5:1
Hochstadter EC
Riessersee
4:3
Peiting
Selber
3:5
Lindau
Sonthofen
9:5
Starbulls Rosenheim
Weiden
4:8
Riessersee
Memmingen
4:1
Fussen
Peiting
1:6
Deggendorfer
Regensburg
5:1
Lindau
Starbulls Rosenheim
4:0
Hochstadter EC
Sonthofen
7:3
Selber
Deggendorfer
3:4
Weiden
Hochstadter EC
0:5
Memmingen
Riessersee
5:3
Sonthofen
Selber
3:7
Regensburg
Fussen
3:2
Peiting
Lindau
3:2
Starbulls Rosenheim
Deggendorfer
8:1
Hochstadter EC
Fussen
5:2
Riessersee
Lindau
4:2
Weiden
Peiting
7:5
Starbulls Rosenheim
Regensburg
5:2
Sonthofen
Selber
0:4
Memmingen
Hochstadter EC
3:6
Selber
Memmingen
7:6
Lindau
Riessersee
0:2
Deggendorfer
Sonthofen
1:3
Peiting
Weiden
1:4
Fussen
Starbulls Rosenheim
7:3
Regensburg
Memmingen
4:2
Peiting
Hochstadter EC
2:7
Lindau
Riessersee
5:6
Selber
Sonthofen
2:1
Fussen
Starbulls Rosenheim
5:6
Deggendorfer
Weiden
4:3
Regensburg
Deggendorfer
7:3
Sonthofen
Selber
2:4
Starbulls Rosenheim
Fussen
5:0
Hochstadter EC
Lindau
1:0
Riessersee
Peiting
3:0
Weiden
Regensburg
4:3
Memmingen
Hochstadter EC
4:5
Peiting
Memmingen
4:0
Deggendorfer
Riessersee
5:4
Regensburg
Sonthofen
4:5
Lindau
Weiden
4:2
Selber
Starbulls Rosenheim
9:0
Fussen
Memmingen
4:2
Sonthofen
Deggendorfer
3:4
Selber
Fussen
3:2
Lindau
Hochstadter EC
2:5
Weiden
Peiting
4:3
Regensburg
Starbulls Rosenheim
2:3
Riessersee
Selber
4:3
Fussen
Weiden
3:2
Starbulls Rosenheim
Lindau
3:2
Peiting
Regensburg
3:5
Deggendorfer
Riessersee
5:0
Memmingen
Sonthofen
4:5
Hochstadter EC
Memmingen
4:0
Starbulls Rosenheim
Regensburg
2:1
Fussen
Riessersee
2:4
Hochstadter EC
Selber
3:1
Peiting
Sonthofen
4:2
Weiden
Deggendorfer
3:6
Lindau
Hochstadter EC
5:11
Regensburg
Weiden
2:4
Memmingen
Fussen
4:2
Deggendorfer
Lindau
1:4
Selber
Peiting
3:5
Riessersee
Starbulls Rosenheim
2:1
Sonthofen
Deggendorfer
4:5
Peiting
Fussen
3:2
Memmingen
Hochstadter EC
1:3
Starbulls Rosenheim
Lindau
6:5
Regensburg
Riessersee
1:2
Weiden
Selber
4:3
Sonthofen
Memmingen
4:2
Hochstadter EC
Regensburg
3:5
Selber
Sonthofen
4:2
Riessersee
Weiden
0:6
Deggendorfer
Peiting
4:3
Fussen
Starbulls Rosenheim
5:1
Lindau
Memmingen
5:4
Selber
Weiden
5:4
Lindau
Hochstadter EC
0:8
Deggendorfer
Riessersee
3:2
Fussen
Sonthofen
6:5
Regensburg
Starbulls Rosenheim
1:5
Peiting
Deggendorfer
5:4
Memmingen
Regensburg
3:4
Riessersee
Selber
3:2
Weiden
Fussen
3:4
Starbulls Rosenheim
Peiting
6:2
Hochstadter EC
Lindau
2:7
Sonthofen
Deggendorfer
6:5
Riessersee
Fussen
4:8
Weiden
Lindau
1:5
Memmingen
Peiting
2:3
Sonthofen
Regensburg
2:3
Starbulls Rosenheim
Selber
6:1
Hochstadter EC
Hochstadter EC
2:1
Fussen
Memmingen
3:6
Regensburg
Riessersee
8:0
Lindau
Sonthofen
4:8
Deggendorfer
Weiden
3:4
Peiting
Starbulls Rosenheim
5:7
Selber
Deggendorfer
6:4
Starbulls Rosenheim
Regensburg
6:7
Weiden
Fussen
4:1
Sonthofen
Lindau
4:2
Hochstadter EC
Peiting
5:6
Memmingen
Selber
4:3
Riessersee
Weiden
4:2
Hochstadter EC
Lindau
2:5
Fussen
Regensburg
4:2
Peiting
Riessersee
4:5
Starbulls Rosenheim
Selber
1:5
Deggendorfer
Sonthofen
3:5
Memmingen
Deggendorfer
5:3
Regensburg
Hochstadter EC
2:6
Sonthofen
Memmingen
2:5
Riessersee
Fussen
4:3
Selber
Peiting
6:0
Lindau
Starbulls Rosenheim
5:0
Weiden