Mountfield Hk
3:5
HC E Karlovy Vary
Play Offs
Olomouc
1:3
Ri Okna Zlin
Play Offs
Mountfield Hk
3:1
HC E Karlovy Vary
Play Offs
Olomouc
5:1
Ri Okna Zlin
Play Offs
HC E Karlovy Vary
3:5
Bt Liberec
Kometa Brno
0:2
HC M Pardubice
HC Litvinov
6:2
HC Go Kladno
Bk Mlada Boleslav
3:0
Ri Okna Zlin
Mountfield Hk
5:2
HC Vitkovice Steel
Sparta Prague
3:2
Olomouc
HC O Trinec
3:0
HC L Plzen
HC Go Kladno
3:2
Bk Mlada Boleslav
Bt Liberec
0:4
HC O Trinec
Olomouc
3:1
HC Litvinov
HC M Pardubice
1:2
Sparta Prague
HC L Plzen
3:2
Kometa Brno
HC Vitkovice Steel
8:2
HC E Karlovy Vary
Ri Okna Zlin
3:2
Mountfield Hk
HC L Plzen
4:2
Bt Liberec
Bk Mlada Boleslav
4:3
HC E Karlovy Vary
Mountfield Hk
0:4
Olomouc
Sparta Prague
5:1
Ri Okna Zlin
HC Litvinov
4:0
HC Vitkovice Steel
Kometa Brno
1:2
HC Go Kladno
HC O Trinec
2:3
HC M Pardubice
Kometa Brno
3:2
Bt Liberec
Olomouc
1:2
HC O Trinec
HC M Pardubice
3:1
HC L Plzen
HC E Karlovy Vary
4:3
Mountfield Hk
HC Vitkovice Steel
2:3
Bk Mlada Boleslav
Ri Okna Zlin
4:3
HC Litvinov
HC Go Kladno
4:2
Sparta Prague
Bt Liberec
4:1
HC L Plzen
HC Litvinov
2:3
Mountfield Hk
HC O Trinec
2:1
Ri Okna Zlin
HC M Pardubice
1:4
Bt Liberec
Kometa Brno
2:4
Olomouc
HC L Plzen
8:5
HC Go Kladno
Bk Mlada Boleslav
3:2
Mountfield Hk
HC Litvinov
6:4
HC E Karlovy Vary
Ri Okna Zlin
3:5
Kometa Brno
HC Go Kladno
2:5
HC M Pardubice
Mountfield Hk
4:5
HC Litvinov
Olomouc
2:1
Bt Liberec
HC E Karlovy Vary
2:6
HC O Trinec
HC Vitkovice Steel
3:1
HC L Plzen
HC Litvinov
5:2
HC O Trinec
Sparta Prague
6:2
Bk Mlada Boleslav
Kometa Brno
2:1
Mountfield Hk
HC M Pardubice
3:2
Ri Okna Zlin
HC L Plzen
3:0
Olomouc
Sparta Prague
6:3
HC E Karlovy Vary
Bt Liberec
5:4
HC Go Kladno
HC Litvinov
2:3
Bk Mlada Boleslav
HC O Trinec
2:3
HC Vitkovice Steel
Bk Mlada Boleslav
3:1
HC L Plzen
Olomouc
4:0
HC Go Kladno
HC E Karlovy Vary
9:1
Kometa Brno
HC Vitkovice Steel
3:5
HC M Pardubice
Ri Okna Zlin
2:4
Bt Liberec
HC O Trinec
6:0
Mountfield Hk
Sparta Prague
2:3
Mountfield Hk
Kometa Brno
2:5
HC Vitkovice Steel
Bt Liberec
5:4
HC Litvinov
HC Go Kladno
2:3
Ri Okna Zlin
HC O Trinec
4:6
Bk Mlada Boleslav
HC L Plzen
3:1
HC E Karlovy Vary
Sparta Prague
4:2
HC Vitkovice Steel
Bk Mlada Boleslav
4:1
Bt Liberec
Sparta Prague
4:3
Kometa Brno
HC Vitkovice Steel
3:0
HC Go Kladno
HC E Karlovy Vary
2:4
Olomouc
HC Litvinov
2:3
HC O Trinec
Ri Okna Zlin
4:0
HC L Plzen
Mountfield Hk
3:4
HC M Pardubice
HC Go Kladno
4:5
HC E Karlovy Vary
Kometa Brno
2:1
Bk Mlada Boleslav
Bt Liberec
1:2
HC Vitkovice Steel
Olomouc
3:1
Ri Okna Zlin
HC M Pardubice
1:2
HC Litvinov
HC L Plzen
2:3
Mountfield Hk
HC O Trinec
5:1
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
2:6
Bt Liberec
Kometa Brno
1:0
HC O Trinec
Mountfield Hk
4:1
HC Go Kladno
HC E Karlovy Vary
2:3
HC M Pardubice
Bk Mlada Boleslav
3:0
Olomouc
HC Vitkovice Steel
1:0
Ri Okna Zlin
HC Litvinov
5:1
HC L Plzen
Ri Okna Zlin
5:6
HC E Karlovy Vary
Olomouc
4:5
HC Vitkovice Steel
HC L Plzen
6:3
Sparta Prague
HC Go Kladno
1:2
HC O Trinec
Bt Liberec
5:1
Mountfield Hk
Kometa Brno
4:3
HC Litvinov
HC M Pardubice
2:3
Bk Mlada Boleslav
HC Go Kladno
3:5
HC Litvinov
Bt Liberec
2:3
HC E Karlovy Vary
Olomouc
4:1
Sparta Prague
HC M Pardubice
4:2
Kometa Brno
HC L Plzen
5:2
HC O Trinec
HC Vitkovice Steel
1:4
Mountfield Hk
Ri Okna Zlin
4:1
Bk Mlada Boleslav
Bk Mlada Boleslav
1:2
HC O Trinec
HC Vitkovice Steel
3:7
Bt Liberec
Bk Mlada Boleslav
5:2
HC Go Kladno
Mountfield Hk
4:2
Ri Okna Zlin
Sparta Prague
2:1
HC M Pardubice
HC Vitkovice Steel
0:3
HC E Karlovy Vary
HC Litvinov
1:3
Olomouc
Kometa Brno
5:2
HC L Plzen
HC O Trinec
4:3
Bt Liberec
Ri Okna Zlin
4:1
Sparta Prague
HC Go Kladno
5:1
Kometa Brno
Bt Liberec
7:1
HC L Plzen
Olomouc
2:0
Mountfield Hk
HC M Pardubice
2:3
HC O Trinec
HC E Karlovy Vary
2:4
Bk Mlada Boleslav
HC Vitkovice Steel
5:3
HC Litvinov
HC M Pardubice
3:2
Olomouc
HC L Plzen
3:2
Bt Liberec
HC L Plzen
5:0
HC M Pardubice
Bt Liberec
5:0
Kometa Brno
Mountfield Hk
5:0
HC E Karlovy Vary
Sparta Prague
4:8
HC Go Kladno
HC Litvinov
2:6
Ri Okna Zlin
HC O Trinec
2:3
Olomouc
Bk Mlada Boleslav
6:3
HC Vitkovice Steel
Sparta Prague
5:3
HC Vitkovice Steel
HC Go Kladno
1:3
HC L Plzen
Bt Liberec
5:2
HC M Pardubice
Mountfield Hk
2:3
Bk Mlada Boleslav
Olomouc
1:2
Kometa Brno
HC E Karlovy Vary
3:2
HC Litvinov
Ri Okna Zlin
2:4
HC O Trinec
Sparta Prague
3:2
Bk Mlada Boleslav
HC M Pardubice
3:4
HC Go Kladno
HC L Plzen
6:4
HC Vitkovice Steel
Bt Liberec
4:1
Olomouc
HC E Karlovy Vary
1:2
HC O Trinec
Kometa Brno
2:3
Ri Okna Zlin
HC Litvinov
2:3
Sparta Prague
HC Go Kladno
2:0
Bt Liberec
Mountfield Hk
2:1
Kometa Brno
Olomouc
2:3
HC L Plzen
Ri Okna Zlin
4:1
HC M Pardubice
HC E Karlovy Vary
3:5
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
8:4
HC Litvinov
HC Go Kladno
3:4
Olomouc
Kometa Brno
9:1
HC E Karlovy Vary
Bt Liberec
2:1
Ri Okna Zlin
HC M Pardubice
2:4
HC Vitkovice Steel
HC L Plzen
3:2
Bk Mlada Boleslav
Olomouc
1:2
HC M Pardubice
Mountfield Hk
5:2
Sparta Prague
HC E Karlovy Vary
4:3
HC L Plzen
HC Litvinov
3:4
Bt Liberec
Ri Okna Zlin
6:0
HC Go Kladno
Kometa Brno
3:1
HC Vitkovice Steel
HC Go Kladno
2:1
HC Vitkovice Steel
Kometa Brno
5:3
Sparta Prague
Olomouc
4:2
HC E Karlovy Vary
HC M Pardubice
1:4
Mountfield Hk
HC L Plzen
2:4
Ri Okna Zlin
Bt Liberec
2:0
Bk Mlada Boleslav
Mountfield Hk
0:3
HC L Plzen
Bk Mlada Boleslav
5:4
Kometa Brno
Sparta Prague
3:2
HC O Trinec
HC E Karlovy Vary
3:1
HC Go Kladno
HC Litvinov
4:3
HC M Pardubice
Ri Okna Zlin
8:6
Olomouc
Bt Liberec
4:1
Sparta Prague
Olomouc
3:2
Bk Mlada Boleslav
HC M Pardubice
5:6
HC E Karlovy Vary
HC Go Kladno
3:1
Mountfield Hk
HC L Plzen
6:2
HC Litvinov
Ri Okna Zlin
3:2
HC Vitkovice Steel
Sparta Prague
2:1
HC L Plzen
Mountfield Hk
2:3
Bt Liberec
HC E Karlovy Vary
3:2
Ri Okna Zlin
HC Litvinov
5:2
Kometa Brno
HC Vitkovice Steel
5:3
Olomouc
HC O Trinec
2:1
HC Go Kladno
Bk Mlada Boleslav
4:1
HC M Pardubice
HC O Trinec
1:4
Kometa Brno
HC M Pardubice
6:2
Kometa Brno
HC E Karlovy Vary
3:2
Bt Liberec
Bk Mlada Boleslav
3:6
Ri Okna Zlin
Mountfield Hk
0:2
HC Vitkovice Steel
Sparta Prague
1:2
Olomouc
HC Litvinov
4:1
HC Go Kladno
HC O Trinec
5:2
HC L Plzen
HC M Pardubice
4:3
Sparta Prague
HC Go Kladno
3:1
Bk Mlada Boleslav
Bt Liberec
5:0
HC O Trinec
Olomouc
3:1
HC Litvinov
HC E Karlovy Vary
9:1
HC Vitkovice Steel
HC L Plzen
4:2
Kometa Brno
Ri Okna Zlin
0:4
Mountfield Hk
Bk Mlada Boleslav
4:6
HC Litvinov
Kometa Brno
4:1
HC Go Kladno
Bk Mlada Boleslav
4:2
HC E Karlovy Vary
Mountfield Hk
2:1
Olomouc
Sparta Prague
2:1
Ri Okna Zlin
HC Litvinov
6:2
HC Vitkovice Steel
HC O Trinec
7:0
HC M Pardubice
HC Go Kladno
2:4
Sparta Prague
Olomouc
3:1
HC O Trinec
HC M Pardubice
4:3
HC L Plzen
HC E Karlovy Vary
2:3
Mountfield Hk
Ri Okna Zlin
3:1
HC Litvinov
Bt Liberec
3:2
Kometa Brno
HC Vitkovice Steel
3:7
Bk Mlada Boleslav
HC Vitkovice Steel
1:3
Sparta Prague
Kometa Brno
4:3
Olomouc
Bt Liberec
3:2
HC M Pardubice
HC Litvinov
2:1
HC E Karlovy Vary
Bk Mlada Boleslav
1:0
Mountfield Hk
HC L Plzen
3:1
HC Go Kladno
HC O Trinec
4:5
Ri Okna Zlin
Olomouc
1:3
Bt Liberec
HC Go Kladno
3:2
HC M Pardubice
Mountfield Hk
6:2
HC Litvinov
HC Vitkovice Steel
0:5
HC L Plzen
HC O Trinec
1:6
HC E Karlovy Vary
Bk Mlada Boleslav
0:1
Sparta Prague
Kometa Brno
3:2
Mountfield Hk
Bt Liberec
2:1
HC Go Kladno
HC M Pardubice
0:2
Ri Okna Zlin
HC Litvinov
2:5
Bk Mlada Boleslav
HC L Plzen
0:3
Olomouc
HC O Trinec
2:1
HC Vitkovice Steel
HC O Trinec
6:3
Kometa Brno
Olomouc
1:3
HC Go Kladno
Bk Mlada Boleslav
4:3
HC L Plzen
HC Vitkovice Steel
3:2
HC M Pardubice
HC Litvinov
3:4
Sparta Prague
Ri Okna Zlin
3:4
Bt Liberec
Kometa Brno
2:7
HC E Karlovy Vary
Mountfield Hk
1:4
HC O Trinec
Sparta Prague
2:1
Mountfield Hk
HC Go Kladno
1:0
Ri Okna Zlin
Bt Liberec
6:1
HC Litvinov
HC M Pardubice
1:2
Olomouc
HC L Plzen
4:3
HC E Karlovy Vary
HC Vitkovice Steel
4:3
Kometa Brno
HC O Trinec
3:0
Bk Mlada Boleslav
Sparta Prague
6:2
HC Go Kladno
Ri Okna Zlin
5:4
Kometa Brno
Mountfield Hk
2:5
HC M Pardubice
Sparta Prague
5:4
Kometa Brno
HC Vitkovice Steel
3:4
HC Go Kladno
HC E Karlovy Vary
2:3
Olomouc
Ri Okna Zlin
1:2
HC L Plzen
Bk Mlada Boleslav
1:2
Bt Liberec
HC O Trinec
2:0
HC Litvinov
HC Go Kladno
4:2
HC E Karlovy Vary
Kometa Brno
0:3
Bk Mlada Boleslav
Bt Liberec
3:2
HC Vitkovice Steel
Olomouc
3:5
Ri Okna Zlin
HC M Pardubice
3:4
HC Litvinov
HC L Plzen
4:1
Mountfield Hk
HC O Trinec
2:3
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
0:2
Bt Liberec
Mountfield Hk
2:1
HC Go Kladno
HC E Karlovy Vary
8:0
HC M Pardubice
HC Litvinov
1:3
HC L Plzen
Bk Mlada Boleslav
5:1
Olomouc
HC Vitkovice Steel
4:3
Ri Okna Zlin
HC Go Kladno
1:7
HC O Trinec
HC M Pardubice
1:2
Bk Mlada Boleslav
Kometa Brno
4:3
HC Litvinov
Olomouc
3:4
HC Vitkovice Steel
Bt Liberec
2:3
Mountfield Hk
Ri Okna Zlin
1:4
HC E Karlovy Vary
HC L Plzen
2:3
Sparta Prague
HC L Plzen
6:1
HC O Trinec
HC Go Kladno
2:3
HC Litvinov
Kometa Brno
5:1
HC M Pardubice
Bt Liberec
0:4
HC E Karlovy Vary
Olomouc
0:4
Sparta Prague
HC Vitkovice Steel
3:2
Mountfield Hk
Ri Okna Zlin
4:0
Bk Mlada Boleslav
Sparta Prague
5:1
HC E Karlovy Vary
Mountfield Hk
1:0
HC O Trinec
HC Go Kladno
2:3
Kometa Brno
HC Litvinov
3:4
Olomouc
Mountfield Hk
5:6
Ri Okna Zlin
HC O Trinec
5:2
Bt Liberec
Bk Mlada Boleslav
6:3
HC Go Kladno
Sparta Prague
2:1
HC M Pardubice
HC E Karlovy Vary
4:1
HC Vitkovice Steel
Kometa Brno
3:1
HC L Plzen
Olomouc
0:2
Mountfield Hk
HC M Pardubice
5:2
HC O Trinec
HC E Karlovy Vary
5:3
Bk Mlada Boleslav
HC Vitkovice Steel
2:0
HC Litvinov
Sparta Prague
5:4
HC Litvinov
Kometa Brno
7:4
Bt Liberec
HC Litvinov
5:1
Ri Okna Zlin
HC L Plzen
5:3
HC M Pardubice
Bk Mlada Boleslav
5:3
HC Vitkovice Steel
Mountfield Hk
1:3
HC E Karlovy Vary
Olomouc
1:3
Kometa Brno
HC Go Kladno
7:5
HC L Plzen
Mountfield Hk
2:0
Bk Mlada Boleslav
HC M Pardubice
3:2
Bt Liberec
HC Vitkovice Steel
1:5
Sparta Prague
Ri Okna Zlin
2:5
HC O Trinec
HC E Karlovy Vary
4:3
HC Litvinov
Ri Okna Zlin
1:6
Sparta Prague
Bk Mlada Boleslav
1:2
Sparta Prague
HC M Pardubice
3:2
HC Go Kladno
HC Litvinov
6:5
Mountfield Hk
Kometa Brno
0:7
Ri Okna Zlin
HC L Plzen
4:1
HC Vitkovice Steel
Bt Liberec
2:0
Olomouc
HC O Trinec
4:3
HC E Karlovy Vary
HC Go Kladno
5:3
Bt Liberec
Mountfield Hk
2:3
Kometa Brno
Olomouc
0:4
HC L Plzen
HC E Karlovy Vary
2:5
Sparta Prague
Bk Mlada Boleslav
5:1
HC Litvinov
Ri Okna Zlin
4:3
HC M Pardubice
HC Vitkovice Steel
4:6
HC O Trinec
HC E Karlovy Vary
3:4
Kometa Brno
HC M Pardubice
2:3
HC Vitkovice Steel
HC Go Kladno
4:3
Olomouc
Bt Liberec
6:4
Ri Okna Zlin
HC L Plzen
1:4
Bk Mlada Boleslav
HC O Trinec
4:0
Mountfield Hk
HC E Karlovy Vary
0:3
HC L Plzen
Mountfield Hk
4:2
Sparta Prague
Olomouc
3:1
HC M Pardubice
HC Litvinov
4:5
Bt Liberec
Bk Mlada Boleslav
4:3
HC O Trinec
HC Vitkovice Steel
0:3
Kometa Brno
Ri Okna Zlin
1:2
HC Go Kladno
HC O Trinec
7:3
Olomouc
Kometa Brno
2:0
Sparta Prague
Olomouc
3:2
HC E Karlovy Vary
HC M Pardubice
1:2
Mountfield Hk
HC L Plzen
5:4
Ri Okna Zlin
HC Go Kladno
2:3
HC Vitkovice Steel
Bt Liberec
4:3
Bk Mlada Boleslav
HC O Trinec
3:2
HC Litvinov
Mountfield Hk
6:5
HC L Plzen
HC E Karlovy Vary
7:4
HC Go Kladno
HC Litvinov
1:2
HC M Pardubice
Bk Mlada Boleslav
3:2
Kometa Brno
HC Vitkovice Steel
4:5
Bt Liberec
Ri Okna Zlin
1:4
Olomouc
Sparta Prague
4:2
HC O Trinec
HC Vitkovice Steel
4:3
HC O Trinec
Ri Okna Zlin
2:3
HC Vitkovice Steel
Olomouc
1:2
Bk Mlada Boleslav
HC M Pardubice
2:5
HC E Karlovy Vary
HC L Plzen
2:0
HC Litvinov
HC Go Kladno
2:5
Mountfield Hk
Kometa Brno
2:1
HC O Trinec
Bt Liberec
8:7
Sparta Prague
Mountfield Hk
3:6
Bt Liberec
HC E Karlovy Vary
2:1
Ri Okna Zlin
HC Litvinov
2:1
Kometa Brno
Bk Mlada Boleslav
4:1
HC M Pardubice
HC Vitkovice Steel
1:2
Olomouc
HC O Trinec
6:2
HC Go Kladno
Sparta Prague
7:6
HC L Plzen