Friday, 19 April 2019
Second Period
2:1
20:11
21:16
24:52
26:24
1:0
28:13
2:0
36:05
36:26
37:50
Third Period
1:0
57:46
58:28
58:28
58:28
58:28
59:35
First Period
0:2
05:15
05:46
0:1
08:32
0:2
11:57
Second Period
2:2
24:10
0:3
28:26
28:46
29:54
1:3
37:12
2:3
39:59
2:4
Sunday, 21 April 2019
Second Period
1:0
20:14
23:35
30:53
1:0
Extra Time
0:1
61:02
1:2
Second Period
2:0
23:18
2:0
28:06
33:37
3:0
36:32
Third Period
2:2
43:21
3:1
44:07
45:04
4:1
46:22
48:17
5:1
48:53
55:10
57:14
5:2
Monday, 22 April 2019
First Period
0:1
00:43
09:07
0:1
15:32
15:32
16:36
Second Period
2:0
27:27
35:32
38:07
38:25
Third Period
2:0
41:27
43:20
49:29
57:31
4:1
59:39
59:39
59:39
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
Second Period
0:1
24:41
26:25
36:15
0:1
First Period
1:1
13:46
14:32
1:0
15:10
18:28
19:49
1:1
Second Period
3:1
25:06
Team foul
25:12
27:37
2:1
28:40
3:1
29:18
29:18
29:18
29:18
36:35
3:2
37:37
4:2
Third Period
2:2
42:42
5:2
43:21
47:43
50:27
5:3
53:18
54:03
55:07
5:4
59:00
6:4
First Period
1:0
12:33
1:0
Second Period
1:0
23:52
2:0
27:16
27:16
30:57
Third Period
2:1
49:26
3:0
52:56
4:0
58:29
4:1
Friday, 26 April 2019
First Period
1:0
04:03
1:0
07:46
17:19
Second Period
1:1
22:14
1:1
36:38
36:38
37:22
Team foul
37:36
39:28
Third Period
0:1
40:51
43:16
43:52
52:50
54:35
Extra Time
0:1
68:46
Sunday, 28 April 2019
First Period
1:1
10:01
0:1
12:37
1:1
Second Period
1:1
22:58
28:37
28:37
30:15
2:1
31:49
Third Period
2:0
45:08
56:03
58:44
Standings
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HC L Plzen | Milan Gulash | 73 | 35 | 38 |
2. | Bt Liberec | Marek Kvalil | 68 | 27 | 41 |
3. | Kometa Brno | Petr Holík | 63 | 18 | 45 |
4. | HC O Trinec | Martin Ruzhichka | 58 | 25 | 33 |
5. | Kometa Brno | Peter Mueller | 54 | 28 | 26 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bt Liberec | Martin Shevts | 80 | 40 |
2. | Kometa Brno | _Mallet A. | 72 | 28 |
3. | HC O Trinec | Tomas Marcinko | 72 | 28 |
4. | Kometa Brno | _Cermak L. | 68 | 26 |
5. | Chomutov | _Stich D. | 66 | 21 |