Saturday, 20 April 2024
Sunday, 21 April 2024
Thursday, 04 April 2024
First Period
0:2
08:09
0:1
13:50
15:23
19:05
Third Period
2:1
46:25
0:3
47:08
55:48
2:3
Friday, 05 April 2024
First Period
3:1
01:19
1:0
04:41
07:14
1:1
13:14
13:14
14:45
2:1
19:53
3:1
Second Period
0:4
20:01
22:17
3:2
25:12
29:28
32:16
3:4
33:55
34:11
Third Period
2:1
50:59
3:6
52:08
52:50
4:6
54:34
5:6
Saturday, 06 April 2024
First Period
0:1
05:30
06:01
13:47
19:07
19:49
Second Period
1:1
20:47
20:47
23:31
1:1
33:15
35:11
Third Period
1:0
40:23
41:47
56:44
Sunday, 07 April 2024
First Period
2:0
02:08
02:44
05:50
06:57
1:0
06:57
Team foul
15:07
Second Period
0:1
28:30
31:35
31:35
Third Period
2:0
48:33
Team foul
48:54
57:59
57:59
57:59
57:59
57:59
57:59
57:59
59:08
Tuesday, 09 April 2024
First Period
0:2
04:59
09:16
0:1
12:33
Second Period
1:0
39:59
Third Period
1:1
43:27
56:30
1:3
57:15
Thursday, 11 April 2024
First Period
0:0
Second Period
0:0
Third Period
1:1
41:00
0:1
49:40
59:59
Extra Time
1:0
69:21
2:1
Saturday, 13 April 2024
First Period
1:1
04:38
11:16
11:41
15:45
18:37
Second Period
1:0
20:27
25:20
34:56
Extra Time
0:1
121:46
2:3
Tuesday, 16 April 2024
First Period
0:1
02:45
08:19
18:00
Second Period
1:1
28:49
35:34
36:07
1:2
Third Period
0:0
40:56
51:59
55:07
57:18
59:12
Wednesday, 17 April 2024
First Period
0:0
01:48
13:20
13:20
13:20
16:49
Second Period
3:0
25:20
28:16
1:0
31:00
34:52
37:13
3:0
Third Period
1:1
43:39
50:56
57:28
4:1
First Period
0:0
04:12
09:40
09:40
12:21
12:21
17:28
17:28
Second Period
2:1
23:49
1:0
24:33
26:16
32:17
33:03
33:24
36:40
36:40
38:21
38:52
2:1
Third Period
4:2
46:15
48:51
49:17
49:34
54:20
55:48
55:48
Team foul
56:48
57:42
Standings
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bt Liberec | Tomas Filippi | 71 | 26 | 45 |
2. | HC O Trinec | _Ruzicka Mart. (A) | 61 | 23 | 38 |
3. | HC Litvinov | _Kase O. | 58 | 22 | 36 |
4. | Sparta Prague | Filip Chlapik | 57 | 25 | 32 |
5. | Bt Liberec | Jakub Rychlovsky | 55 | 31 | 24 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kometa Brno | Kristian Pospisil | 78 | 36 |
2. | Olomouc | _Svrcek J. | 76 | 23 |
3. | Bt Liberec | _Vlach J. | 73 | 28 |
4. | HC Litvinov | Martin Baranek | 73 | 35 |
5. | HC Go Kladno | _Martenet C. | 68 | 27 |