Victoriaville Tigres
3:2
Val-D'or Foreurs
Final
Val-D'or Foreurs
1:3
Victoriaville Tigres
Final
Victoriaville Tigres
1:4
Val-D'or Foreurs
Final
Victoriaville Tigres
4:3
Val-D'or Foreurs
Final
Val-D'or Foreurs
4:1
Victoriaville Tigres
Final
Val-D'or Foreurs
2:3
Victoriaville Tigres
Final
Charlottetown Islanders
0:2
Victoriaville Tigres
1/2 final
Victoriaville Tigres
5:4
Charlottetown Islanders
1/2 final
Victoriaville Tigres
3:4
Charlottetown Islanders
1/2 final
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
3:6
Val-D'or Foreurs
1/2 final
Charlottetown Islanders
2:9
Victoriaville Tigres
1/2 final
Val-D'or Foreurs
4:2
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
1/2 final
Charlottetown Islanders
5:4
Victoriaville Tigres
1/2 final
Val-D'or Foreurs
5:2
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
1/2 final
Victoriaville Tigres
9:3
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
1/4 final
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
3:2
Victoriaville Tigres
1/4 final
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
1:2
Charlottetown Islanders
1/4 final
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
4:6
Victoriaville Tigres
1/4 final
Rimouski Oceanic
2:8
Val-D'or Foreurs
1/4 final
Quebec Remparts
1:5
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
1/4 final
Victoriaville Tigres
3:2
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
1/4 final
Charlottetown Islanders
7:5
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
1/4 final
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
3:2
Quebec Remparts
1/4 final
Val-D'or Foreurs
3:0
Rimouski Oceanic
1/4 final
Charlottetown Islanders
3:0
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
1/4 final
Victoriaville Tigres
2:3
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
1/4 final
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
5:0
Quebec Remparts
1/4 final
Val-D'or Foreurs
6:2
Rimouski Oceanic
1/4 final
Gatineau Olympiques
3:4
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
1/8 final
Moncton Wildcats
5:6
Saint John
Preliminary
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
5:4
Moncton Wildcats
Preliminary
Gatineau Olympiques
2:5
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
1/8 final
Drummondville Voltigeurs
2:5
Quebec Remparts
1/8 final
Shawinigan Cataractes
0:2
Rimouski Oceanic
1/8 final
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
4:3
Saint John
Preliminary
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
6:1
Gatineau Olympiques
1/8 final
Rimouski Oceanic
4:3
Shawinigan Cataractes
1/8 final
Quebec Remparts
4:2
Drummondville Voltigeurs
1/8 final
Moncton Wildcats
5:3
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Preliminary
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
3:6
Gatineau Olympiques
1/8 final
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
1:4
Val-D'or Foreurs
1/8 final
Quebec Remparts
4:3
Drummondville Voltigeurs
1/8 final
Rimouski Oceanic
2:5
Shawinigan Cataractes
1/8 final
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
0:1
Victoriaville Tigres
1/8 final
Sherbrooke Phoenix
3:7
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
1/8 final
Val-D'or Foreurs
6:2
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
1/8 final
Saint John
6:2
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Preliminary
Victoriaville Tigres
6:3
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
1/8 final
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
6:3
Sherbrooke Phoenix
1/8 final
Shawinigan Cataractes
7:1
Rimouski Oceanic
1/8 final
Val-D'or Foreurs
7:2
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
1/8 final
Moncton Wildcats
4:2
Saint John
Preliminary
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
4:2
Sherbrooke Phoenix
1/8 final
Shawinigan Cataractes
0:1
Rimouski Oceanic
1/8 final
Victoriaville Tigres
3:2
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
1/8 final
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
5:2
Moncton Wildcats
Preliminary
Saint John
5:7
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Preliminary
Saint John
6:2
Moncton Wildcats
Preliminary
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
5:3
Moncton Wildcats
Halifax Mooseheads
4:9
Charlottetown Islanders
Saint John
1:2
Moncton Wildcats
Cape Breton Eagles
2:3
Charlottetown Islanders
Saint John
4:5
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Moncton Wildcats
1:5
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
2:9
Saint John
Charlottetown Islanders
8:1
Halifax Mooseheads
Moncton Wildcats
6:3
Saint John
Charlottetown Islanders
7:3
Cape Breton Eagles
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
3:2
Moncton Wildcats
Halifax Mooseheads
1:5
Charlottetown Islanders
Saint John
4:7
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Charlottetown Islanders
2:5
Halifax Mooseheads
Moncton Wildcats
3:4
Saint John
Moncton Wildcats
5:3
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Charlottetown Islanders
3:2
Halifax Mooseheads
Saint John
3:6
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Moncton Wildcats
1:4
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Shawinigan Cataractes
7:1
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Saint John
9:2
Moncton Wildcats
Drummondville Voltigeurs
0:5
Val-D'or Foreurs
Gatineau Olympiques
7:6
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Rimouski Oceanic
6:4
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Halifax Mooseheads
7:2
Cape Breton Eagles
Victoriaville Tigres
6:2
Shawinigan Cataractes
Rimouski Oceanic
5:4
Quebec Remparts
Drummondville Voltigeurs
2:5
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
4:2
Saint John
Halifax Mooseheads
2:6
Charlottetown Islanders
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
1:4
Val-D'or Foreurs
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
2:5
Quebec Remparts
Victoriaville Tigres
3:4
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Moncton Wildcats
2:6
Saint John
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
3:5
Moncton Wildcats
Saint John
2:8
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Charlottetown Islanders
3:2
Halifax Mooseheads
Moncton Wildcats
2:5
Saint John
Drummondville Voltigeurs
5:2
Gatineau Olympiques
Shawinigan Cataractes
4:2
Rimouski Oceanic
Val-D'or Foreurs
5:1
Quebec Remparts
Halifax Mooseheads
6:1
Cape Breton Eagles
Sherbrooke Phoenix
5:1
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Shawinigan Cataractes
2:6
Victoriaville Tigres
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
6:2
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Drummondville Voltigeurs
7:4
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Val-D'or Foreurs
9:0
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
6:5
Moncton Wildcats
Cape Breton Eagles
1:4
Halifax Mooseheads
Rimouski Oceanic
1:9
Victoriaville Tigres
Quebec Remparts
4:5
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Gatineau Olympiques
3:4
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Sherbrooke Phoenix
5:2
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Cape Breton Eagles
0:4
Charlottetown Islanders
Gatineau Olympiques
6:2
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Quebec Remparts
2:4
Val-D'or Foreurs
Rimouski Oceanic
4:3
Shawinigan Cataractes
Saint John
6:5
Moncton Wildcats
Halifax Mooseheads
4:5
Cape Breton Eagles
Moncton Wildcats
7:8
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
4:5
Gatineau Olympiques
Rimouski Oceanic
5:3
Victoriaville Tigres
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
1:7
Quebec Remparts
Sherbrooke Phoenix
2:4
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
2:4
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
2:3
Val-D'or Foreurs
Sherbrooke Phoenix
5:4
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Victoriaville Tigres
3:6
Shawinigan Cataractes
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
3:4
Saint John
Charlottetown Islanders
5:0
Cape Breton Eagles
Saint John
2:6
Moncton Wildcats
Charlottetown Islanders
7:1
Cape Breton Eagles
Halifax Mooseheads
4:6
Charlottetown Islanders
Saint John
6:3
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Cape Breton Eagles
2:4
Charlottetown Islanders
Moncton Wildcats
4:5
Saint John
Halifax Mooseheads
11:4
Cape Breton Eagles
Moncton Wildcats
2:7
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
3:5
Saint John
Halifax Mooseheads
2:5
Charlottetown Islanders
Drummondville Voltigeurs
3:1
Rimouski Oceanic
Quebec Remparts
0:3
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Sherbrooke Phoenix
3:2
Gatineau Olympiques
Shawinigan Cataractes
5:3
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Val-D'or Foreurs
4:1
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Victoriaville Tigres
1:3
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Drummondville Voltigeurs
3:4
Val-D'or Foreurs
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
5:9
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Sherbrooke Phoenix
0:5
Victoriaville Tigres
Quebec Remparts
4:1
Shawinigan Cataractes
Rimouski Oceanic
5:6
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
3:7
Gatineau Olympiques
Rimouski Oceanic
2:1
Val-D'or Foreurs
Shawinigan Cataractes
4:3
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Sherbrooke Phoenix
3:2
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
2:3
Quebec Remparts
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
3:7
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Gatineau Olympiques
5:2
Victoriaville Tigres
Shawinigan Cataractes
6:5
Quebec Remparts
Rimouski Oceanic
5:7
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Gatineau Olympiques
4:2
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Drummondville Voltigeurs
2:3
Val-D'or Foreurs
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
7:2
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Victoriaville Tigres
3:2
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Val-D'or Foreurs
7:3
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Drummondville Voltigeurs
3:2
Rimouski Oceanic
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
1:4
Shawinigan Cataractes
Victoriaville Tigres
6:1
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Quebec Remparts
1:3
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Sherbrooke Phoenix
2:4
Gatineau Olympiques
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
3:4
Val-D'or Foreurs
Shawinigan Cataractes
9:2
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Victoriaville Tigres
8:1
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Cape Breton Eagles
3:6
Charlottetown Islanders
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
6:0
Quebec Remparts
Rimouski Oceanic
3:2
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Sherbrooke Phoenix
0:5
Gatineau Olympiques
Cape Breton Eagles
2:3
Halifax Mooseheads
Cape Breton Eagles
3:4
Halifax Mooseheads
Halifax Mooseheads
3:4
Cape Breton Eagles
Charlottetown Islanders
8:2
Cape Breton Eagles
Charlottetown Islanders
4:3
Halifax Mooseheads
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
8:2
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
4:3
Shawinigan Cataractes
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
0:4
Quebec Remparts
Gatineau Olympiques
1:3
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Charlottetown Islanders
7:0
Halifax Mooseheads
Val-D'or Foreurs
6:2
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
1:2
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Gatineau Olympiques
1:2
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
2:4
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Quebec Remparts
5:2
Rimouski Oceanic
Val-D'or Foreurs
2:1
Shawinigan Cataractes
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
3:2
Rimouski Oceanic
Cape Breton Eagles
2:5
Charlottetown Islanders
Drummondville Voltigeurs
4:2
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Quebec Remparts
5:2
Gatineau Olympiques
Val-D'or Foreurs
6:4
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Halifax Mooseheads
0:3
Charlottetown Islanders
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
3:2
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Sherbrooke Phoenix
4:2
Shawinigan Cataractes
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
2:3
Val-D'or Foreurs
Rimouski Oceanic
1:2
Gatineau Olympiques
Halifax Mooseheads
1:4
Cape Breton Eagles
Quebec Remparts
3:2
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Shawinigan Cataractes
5:4
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Cape Breton Eagles
2:5
Halifax Mooseheads
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
2:4
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Shawinigan Cataractes
5:2
Rimouski Oceanic
Halifax Mooseheads
4:6
Cape Breton Eagles
Sherbrooke Phoenix
2:3
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
2:5
Quebec Remparts
Charlottetown Islanders
4:5
Cape Breton Eagles
Quebec Remparts
2:3
Rimouski Oceanic
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
0:3
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Shawinigan Cataractes
3:1
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Sherbrooke Phoenix
2:8
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Charlottetown Islanders
6:0
Halifax Mooseheads
Sherbrooke Phoenix
0:4
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Rimouski Oceanic
4:3
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
1:6
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Quebec Remparts
3:4
Shawinigan Cataractes
Gatineau Olympiques
1:2
Val-D'or Foreurs
Charlottetown Islanders
2:5
Halifax Mooseheads
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
4:3
Shawinigan Cataractes
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
4:2
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Drummondville Voltigeurs
2:5
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Rimouski Oceanic
2:4
Quebec Remparts
Quebec Remparts
5:2
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
3:2
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Val-D'or Foreurs
3:2
Gatineau Olympiques
Halifax Mooseheads
1:5
Charlottetown Islanders
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
2:4
Victoriaville Tigres
Drummondville Voltigeurs
2:5
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Rimouski Oceanic
3:4
Shawinigan Cataractes
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
1:3
Quebec Remparts
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
5:6
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Gatineau Olympiques
2:3
Val-D'or Foreurs
Drummondville Voltigeurs
6:3
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Shawinigan Cataractes
5:4
Rimouski Oceanic
Victoriaville Tigres
1:6
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Cape Breton Eagles
3:6
Halifax Mooseheads
Cape Breton Eagles
0:2
Charlottetown Islanders
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
3:2
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Drummondville Voltigeurs
4:1
Gatineau Olympiques
Rimouski Oceanic
7:5
Quebec Remparts
Shawinigan Cataractes
0:6
Victoriaville Tigres
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
0:2
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Gatineau Olympiques
5:2
Val-D'or Foreurs
Quebec Remparts
6:4
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Victoriaville Tigres
2:0
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
5:2
Rimouski Oceanic
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
1:5
Shawinigan Cataractes
Sherbrooke Phoenix
2:3
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Val-D'or Foreurs
3:1
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Val-D'or Foreurs
5:1
Rimouski Oceanic
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
0:4
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
3:6
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Val-D'or Foreurs
6:1
Rimouski Oceanic
Victoriaville Tigres
4:1
Gatineau Olympiques
Drummondville Voltigeurs
1:2
Shawinigan Cataractes
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
0:3
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
1:0
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Val-D'or Foreurs
4:2
Rimouski Oceanic
Gatineau Olympiques
1:2
Quebec Remparts
Quebec Remparts
5:7
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Shawinigan Cataractes
3:2
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Drummondville Voltigeurs
3:2
Victoriaville Tigres
Gatineau Olympiques
1:2
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Shawinigan Cataractes
4:3
Victoriaville Tigres
Quebec Remparts
0:3
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
4:1
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
3:2
Val-D'or Foreurs
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
2:3
Gatineau Olympiques
Rimouski Oceanic
2:3
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
5:4
Shawinigan Cataractes
Victoriaville Tigres
0:1
Quebec Remparts
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
2:5
Val-D'or Foreurs
Gatineau Olympiques
3:2
Shawinigan Cataractes
Rimouski Oceanic
0:1
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Halifax Mooseheads
3:4
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
4:2
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
2:4
Val-D'or Foreurs
Quebec Remparts
3:4
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Rimouski Oceanic
4:3
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Victoriaville Tigres
3:2
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Cape Breton Eagles
8:6
Saint John
Charlottetown Islanders
5:3
Halifax Mooseheads
Drummondville Voltigeurs
0:4
Gatineau Olympiques
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
2:4
Rimouski Oceanic
Charlottetown Islanders
4:3
Cape Breton Eagles
Moncton Wildcats
5:3
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Saint John
4:3
Halifax Mooseheads
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
2:3
Rimouski Oceanic
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
5:4
Val-D'or Foreurs
Val-D'or Foreurs
5:4
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
7:6
Halifax Mooseheads
Charlottetown Islanders
7:2
Cape Breton Eagles
Saint John
9:4
Moncton Wildcats
Saint John
4:2
Moncton Wildcats
Cape Breton Eagles
3:1
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Charlottetown Islanders
6:4
Moncton Wildcats
Halifax Mooseheads
5:4
Saint John
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
3:2
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Rimouski Oceanic
1:0
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
5:0
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Cape Breton Eagles
5:2
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Halifax Mooseheads
5:4
Charlottetown Islanders
Moncton Wildcats
4:3
Saint John
Val-D'or Foreurs
7:3
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Moncton Wildcats
3:1
Saint John
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
4:3
Rimouski Oceanic
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
3:4
Val-D'or Foreurs
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
2:4
Charlottetown Islanders
Saint John
5:3
Cape Breton Eagles
Val-D'or Foreurs
4:1
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
2:1
Rimouski Oceanic
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
6:7
Moncton Wildcats
Charlottetown Islanders
7:1
Halifax Mooseheads
Saint John
4:5
Cape Breton Eagles
Halifax Mooseheads
3:4
Moncton Wildcats
Cape Breton Eagles
2:10
Halifax Mooseheads
Charlottetown Islanders
4:1
Moncton Wildcats
Saint John
3:5
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Cape Breton Eagles
5:3
Halifax Mooseheads
Charlottetown Islanders
5:1
Saint John
Moncton Wildcats
2:4
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Halifax Mooseheads
5:4
Saint John
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
8:1
Cape Breton Eagles
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
6:4
Cape Breton Eagles
Halifax Mooseheads
0:5
Charlottetown Islanders
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
3:5
Shawinigan Cataractes
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
6:3
Halifax Mooseheads
Cape Breton Eagles
6:2
Charlottetown Islanders
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
3:6
Victoriaville Tigres
Drummondville Voltigeurs
4:1
Val-D'or Foreurs
Gatineau Olympiques
5:4
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
3:2
Rimouski Oceanic
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
3:4
Victoriaville Tigres
Drummondville Voltigeurs
2:1
Val-D'or Foreurs
Shawinigan Cataractes
5:4
Rimouski Oceanic
Gatineau Olympiques
3:2
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Cape Breton Eagles
2:5
Charlottetown Islanders
Halifax Mooseheads
2:4
Moncton Wildcats
Saint John
2:1
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
4:2
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
2:3
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Moncton Wildcats
0:2
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Rimouski Oceanic
1:3
Quebec Remparts
Halifax Mooseheads
4:5
Cape Breton Eagles
Saint John
5:6
Charlottetown Islanders
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
1:3
Shawinigan Cataractes
Quebec Remparts
3:4
Victoriaville Tigres
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
5:4
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Val-D'or Foreurs
3:1
Gatineau Olympiques
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
5:2
Shawinigan Cataractes
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
3:5
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Sherbrooke Phoenix
5:8
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Val-D'or Foreurs
3:4
Gatineau Olympiques
Victoriaville Tigres
4:0
Rimouski Oceanic
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
4:3
Saint John
Cape Breton Eagles
2:6
Halifax Mooseheads
Moncton Wildcats
2:4
Charlottetown Islanders