Guelph Storm
8:3
Ottawa 67'S
Final
Ottawa 67'S
3:4
Guelph Storm
Final
Guelph Storm
5:4
Ottawa 67'S
Final
Guelph Storm
7:2
Ottawa 67'S
Final
Ottawa 67'S
4:3
Guelph Storm
Final
Ottawa 67'S
7:2
Guelph Storm
Final
Saginaw Spirit
2:3
Guelph Storm
1/2 final
Guelph Storm
5:1
Saginaw Spirit
1/2 final
Saginaw Spirit
0:4
Guelph Storm
1/2 final
Oshawa Generals
1:2
Ottawa 67'S
1/2 final
Guelph Storm
1:4
Saginaw Spirit
1/2 final
Guelph Storm
5:2
Saginaw Spirit
1/2 final
Oshawa Generals
1:5
Ottawa 67'S
1/2 final
Saginaw Spirit
4:3
Guelph Storm
1/2 final
Ottawa 67'S
7:3
Oshawa Generals
1/2 final
Saginaw Spirit
7:2
Guelph Storm
1/2 final
Ottawa 67'S
6:4
Oshawa Generals
1/2 final
London Knights
3:6
Guelph Storm
1/4 final
Oshawa Generals
3:2
Niagara Icedogs
1/4 final
Soo Greyhounds
0:5
Saginaw Spirit
1/4 final
Niagara Icedogs
1:3
Oshawa Generals
1/4 final
Guelph Storm
5:3
London Knights
1/4 final
London Knights
1:3
Guelph Storm
1/4 final
Saginaw Spirit
2:6
Soo Greyhounds
1/4 final
Soo Greyhounds
3:0
Saginaw Spirit
1/4 final
Oshawa Generals
7:3
Niagara Icedogs
1/4 final
Sudbury Wolves
2:3
Ottawa 67'S
1/4 final
Guelph Storm
4:3
London Knights
1/4 final
Soo Greyhounds
5:7
Saginaw Spirit
1/4 final
Oshawa Generals
4:1
Niagara Icedogs
1/4 final
Sudbury Wolves
5:8
Ottawa 67'S
1/4 final
Guelph Storm
4:7
London Knights
1/4 final
Saginaw Spirit
10:1
Soo Greyhounds
1/4 final
London Knights
7:0
Guelph Storm
1/4 final
Niagara Icedogs
5:1
Oshawa Generals
1/4 final
Ottawa 67'S
5:0
Sudbury Wolves
1/4 final
London Knights
3:2
Guelph Storm
1/4 final
Saginaw Spirit
4:1
Soo Greyhounds
1/4 final
Niagara Icedogs
3:2
Oshawa Generals
1/4 final
Ottawa 67'S
8:5
Sudbury Wolves
1/4 final
Oshawa Generals
4:2
Peterborough Petes
1/8 final
Soo Greyhounds
7:4
Owen Sound Attack
1/8 final
Niagara Icedogs
4:0
North Bay Battalion
1/8 final
Peterborough Petes
2:5
Oshawa Generals
1/8 final
Sarnia Sting
4:5
Saginaw Spirit
1/8 final
Windsor Spitfires
2:5
London Knights
1/8 final
Kitchener Rangers
1:5
Guelph Storm
1/8 final
North Bay Battalion
3:5
Niagara Icedogs
1/8 final
Hamilton Bulldogs
2:7
Ottawa 67'S
1/8 final
Mississauga Steelheads
1:4
Sudbury Wolves
1/8 final
Owen Sound Attack
2:5
Soo Greyhounds
1/8 final
Peterborough Petes
3:2
Oshawa Generals
1/8 final
Sarnia Sting
1:6
Saginaw Spirit
1/8 final
Windsor Spitfires
3:6
London Knights
1/8 final
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:2
Ottawa 67'S
1/8 final
Kitchener Rangers
3:6
Guelph Storm
1/8 final
North Bay Battalion
0:6
Niagara Icedogs
1/8 final
Owen Sound Attack
2:5
Soo Greyhounds
1/8 final
Mississauga Steelheads
3:5
Sudbury Wolves
1/8 final
Oshawa Generals
8:2
Peterborough Petes
1/8 final
Guelph Storm
7:0
Kitchener Rangers
1/8 final
London Knights
5:0
Windsor Spitfires
1/8 final
Ottawa 67'S
5:2
Hamilton Bulldogs
1/8 final
Soo Greyhounds
6:3
Owen Sound Attack
1/8 final
Saginaw Spirit
5:1
Sarnia Sting
1/8 final
Sudbury Wolves
3:2
Mississauga Steelheads
1/8 final
Niagara Icedogs
2:5
North Bay Battalion
1/8 final
Oshawa Generals
7:0
Peterborough Petes
1/8 final
Guelph Storm
4:2
Kitchener Rangers
1/8 final
London Knights
4:3
Windsor Spitfires
1/8 final
Sudbury Wolves
5:2
Mississauga Steelheads
1/8 final
Ottawa 67'S
9:3
Hamilton Bulldogs
1/8 final
Soo Greyhounds
3:4
Owen Sound Attack
1/8 final
Saginaw Spirit
6:3
Sarnia Sting
1/8 final
Niagara Icedogs
2:0
North Bay Battalion
1/8 final
Oshawa Generals
8:2
Sudbury Wolves
Soo Greyhounds
5:2
Saginaw Spirit
Sarnia Sting
6:3
Flint Firebirds
Mississauga Steelheads
5:4
Barrie Colts
North Bay Battalion
3:8
Niagara Icedogs
Ottawa 67'S
8:3
Kingston Frontenacs
Barrie Colts
4:7
Niagara Icedogs
Owen Sound Attack
4:2
Kitchener Rangers
Peterborough Petes
1:3
Sudbury Wolves
Saginaw Spirit
2:5
London Knights
Erie Otters
2:5
Guelph Storm
Flint Firebirds
8:4
Sarnia Sting
Guelph Storm
5:2
Erie Otters
Kitchener Rangers
9:3
Owen Sound Attack
Soo Greyhounds
6:3
London Knights
Sarnia Sting
4:3
Windsor Spitfires
Sudbury Wolves
8:4
Hamilton Bulldogs
Kingston Frontenacs
1:6
Oshawa Generals
Mississauga Steelheads
4:7
North Bay Battalion
Ottawa 67'S
2:3
Peterborough Petes
Peterborough Petes
2:3
Ottawa 67'S
Saginaw Spirit
1:2
Soo Greyhounds
Windsor Spitfires
3:4
Flint Firebirds
Niagara Icedogs
4:2
Mississauga Steelheads
North Bay Battalion
3:1
Hamilton Bulldogs
Oshawa Generals
3:2
Kingston Frontenacs
Erie Otters
3:6
Kitchener Rangers
Guelph Storm
5:1
London Knights
Owen Sound Attack
5:1
Barrie Colts
Sarnia Sting
2:6
Saginaw Spirit
Mississauga Steelheads
5:2
Erie Otters
North Bay Battalion
6:2
Barrie Colts
Oshawa Generals
0:4
Ottawa 67'S
Guelph Storm
2:5
Kitchener Rangers
Soo Greyhounds
3:4
Windsor Spitfires
Niagara Icedogs
4:3
Barrie Colts
North Bay Battalion
5:6
Peterborough Petes
Barrie Colts
4:5
Peterborough Petes
Owen Sound Attack
2:7
Guelph Storm
Soo Greyhounds
6:1
Sarnia Sting
Erie Otters
5:3
Mississauga Steelheads
Flint Firebirds
4:1
Windsor Spitfires
London Knights
1:4
Saginaw Spirit
Hamilton Bulldogs
0:4
Sudbury Wolves
Ottawa 67'S
2:3
Oshawa Generals
Oshawa Generals
7:1
North Bay Battalion
Guelph Storm
3:5
Saginaw Spirit
Kitchener Rangers
8:4
Erie Otters
London Knights
3:2
Flint Firebirds
Kingston Frontenacs
0:5
Ottawa 67'S
Mississauga Steelheads
1:6
Hamilton Bulldogs
Niagara Icedogs
3:0
Sudbury Wolves
Peterborough Petes
7:0
Kingston Frontenacs
Windsor Spitfires
3:4
Owen Sound Attack
Niagara Icedogs
7:4
Erie Otters
Sudbury Wolves
3:1
Soo Greyhounds
Flint Firebirds
6:4
Owen Sound Attack
Hamilton Bulldogs
5:3
Kitchener Rangers
Saginaw Spirit
8:0
Peterborough Petes
Erie Otters
1:3
London Knights
Soo Greyhounds
4:3
Owen Sound Attack
Windsor Spitfires
3:4
Kingston Frontenacs
Kitchener Rangers
4:8
Guelph Storm
Niagara Icedogs
5:6
Sarnia Sting
North Bay Battalion
4:2
Sudbury Wolves
Ottawa 67'S
3:0
Mississauga Steelheads
Barrie Colts
5:4
Niagara Icedogs
Saginaw Spirit
7:1
Kingston Frontenacs
Sudbury Wolves
5:4
Oshawa Generals
Erie Otters
5:3
Sarnia Sting
Flint Firebirds
2:6
Peterborough Petes
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:4
London Knights
Guelph Storm
11:4
Windsor Spitfires
Kitchener Rangers
6:8
London Knights
Soo Greyhounds
2:3
Oshawa Generals
Sudbury Wolves
9:1
Owen Sound Attack
Flint Firebirds
3:2
Kingston Frontenacs
Hamilton Bulldogs
3:5
Ottawa 67'S
Mississauga Steelheads
6:3
Barrie Colts
North Bay Battalion
4:6
Niagara Icedogs
Barrie Colts
6:3
Ottawa 67'S
Windsor Spitfires
1:5
Peterborough Petes
North Bay Battalion
4:8
Owen Sound Attack
Soo Greyhounds
3:5
Saginaw Spirit
Erie Otters
3:4
Guelph Storm
Mississauga Steelheads
2:3
Kitchener Rangers
London Knights
3:7
Guelph Storm
Oshawa Generals
4:5
Saginaw Spirit
Peterborough Petes
4:1
Kingston Frontenacs
Sarnia Sting
4:5
Soo Greyhounds
Hamilton Bulldogs
2:6
Sudbury Wolves
Kitchener Rangers
5:2
Mississauga Steelheads
London Knights
8:1
North Bay Battalion
Owen Sound Attack
0:9
Niagara Icedogs
Barrie Colts
4:6
Sudbury Wolves
Owen Sound Attack
4:5
Erie Otters
Windsor Spitfires
3:4
North Bay Battalion
Flint Firebirds
1:8
Guelph Storm
Hamilton Bulldogs
3:6
Saginaw Spirit
Niagara Icedogs
5:0
Peterborough Petes
Oshawa Generals
5:3
Mississauga Steelheads
Guelph Storm
4:1
Erie Otters
Kitchener Rangers
4:3
Soo Greyhounds
London Knights
4:2
Hamilton Bulldogs
Sarnia Sting
6:2
North Bay Battalion
Sudbury Wolves
0:1
Barrie Colts
Kingston Frontenacs
3:2
Ottawa 67'S
Barrie Colts
3:6
Saginaw Spirit
Peterborough Petes
3:1
London Knights
Windsor Spitfires
2:4
Soo Greyhounds
Niagara Icedogs
10:2
Kitchener Rangers
Soo Greyhounds
6:2
Sarnia Sting
Oshawa Generals
3:2
Sudbury Wolves
Peterborough Petes
2:5
Niagara Icedogs
Sarnia Sting
7:6
Saginaw Spirit
Windsor Spitfires
2:1
Owen Sound Attack
Guelph Storm
5:4
Flint Firebirds
Hamilton Bulldogs
7:5
Barrie Colts
Kingston Frontenacs
2:3
Kitchener Rangers
Mississauga Steelheads
9:4
London Knights
Ottawa 67'S
6:3
North Bay Battalion
Erie Otters
5:8
London Knights
Niagara Icedogs
4:5
Sudbury Wolves
North Bay Battalion
3:4
Mississauga Steelheads
Ottawa 67'S
6:3
Kitchener Rangers
Barrie Colts
3:1
Kingston Frontenacs
Saginaw Spirit
1:5
Oshawa Generals
Erie Otters
1:8
Niagara Icedogs
Flint Firebirds
3:2
Owen Sound Attack
Hamilton Bulldogs
6:4
Peterborough Petes
Guelph Storm
2:5
Kitchener Rangers
London Knights
3:4
Erie Otters
Saginaw Spirit
6:1
Owen Sound Attack
Sarnia Sting
4:7
Windsor Spitfires
Sudbury Wolves
4:10
Soo Greyhounds
Flint Firebirds
4:5
Oshawa Generals
Kingston Frontenacs
1:4
Mississauga Steelheads
Ottawa 67'S
8:1
Hamilton Bulldogs
Peterborough Petes
2:4
Barrie Colts
Windsor Spitfires
3:1
Sarnia Sting
North Bay Battalion
4:3
Soo Greyhounds
Oshawa Generals
6:3
Peterborough Petes
Saginaw Spirit
9:2
Flint Firebirds
Sudbury Wolves
5:2
North Bay Battalion
Hamilton Bulldogs
6:5
Mississauga Steelheads
Kingston Frontenacs
2:4
Ottawa 67'S
London Knights
6:1
Guelph Storm
Owen Sound Attack
4:3
Barrie Colts
Kitchener Rangers
4:5
Erie Otters
Oshawa Generals
4:1
Barrie Colts
Sudbury Wolves
3:2
Niagara Icedogs
Soo Greyhounds
6:3
London Knights
Sarnia Sting
0:1
Kitchener Rangers
Guelph Storm
9:0
Kingston Frontenacs
Mississauga Steelheads
3:2
Windsor Spitfires
Barrie Colts
3:4
Flint Firebirds
Owen Sound Attack
6:4
Kingston Frontenacs
Soo Greyhounds
7:6
Niagara Icedogs
Saginaw Spirit
6:3
London Knights
Sarnia Sting
1:4
Guelph Storm
Erie Otters
4:3
Windsor Spitfires
Hamilton Bulldogs
3:4
Ottawa 67'S
Guelph Storm
2:6
Sarnia Sting
Kitchener Rangers
4:6
Hamilton Bulldogs
London Knights
6:3
Owen Sound Attack
Sudbury Wolves
9:2
Flint Firebirds
Erie Otters
3:4
Oshawa Generals
Kingston Frontenacs
3:4
Peterborough Petes
Mississauga Steelheads
2:1
Ottawa 67'S
Barrie Colts
2:4
Owen Sound Attack
Peterborough Petes
3:4
Ottawa 67'S
Windsor Spitfires
1:4
Saginaw Spirit
Niagara Icedogs
1:3
Mississauga Steelheads
North Bay Battalion
5:4
Flint Firebirds
Hamilton Bulldogs
3:4
Oshawa Generals
Soo Greyhounds
2:4
Sudbury Wolves
Erie Otters
4:8
Kitchener Rangers
Oshawa Generals
2:3
Soo Greyhounds
North Bay Battalion
4:5
Sarnia Sting
Barrie Colts
3:1
Mississauga Steelheads
Owen Sound Attack
4:3
Windsor Spitfires
Peterborough Petes
3:6
Oshawa Generals
Saginaw Spirit
6:4
Flint Firebirds
Sudbury Wolves
4:3
Sarnia Sting
Kingston Frontenacs
1:8
Guelph Storm
London Knights
4:2
Kitchener Rangers
Ottawa 67'S
6:1
Niagara Icedogs
Hamilton Bulldogs
7:8
Erie Otters
Oshawa Generals
12:6
Peterborough Petes
Kitchener Rangers
6:1
Owen Sound Attack
London Knights
3:2
Barrie Colts
Sudbury Wolves
4:1
Windsor Spitfires
Erie Otters
1:4
Soo Greyhounds
Flint Firebirds
2:4
Saginaw Spirit
Kingston Frontenacs
1:5
Niagara Icedogs
Mississauga Steelheads
6:3
North Bay Battalion
Ottawa 67'S
4:3
Guelph Storm
Barrie Colts
2:7
Sarnia Sting
Niagara Icedogs
6:1
Soo Greyhounds
North Bay Battalion
2:4
Windsor Spitfires
Peterborough Petes
6:3
Hamilton Bulldogs
Flint Firebirds
3:4
London Knights
Guelph Storm
8:2
Saginaw Spirit
Ottawa 67'S
7:1
Kingston Frontenacs
Owen Sound Attack
4:7
Kitchener Rangers
Sarnia Sting
8:4
Hamilton Bulldogs
Oshawa Generals
3:5
London Knights
North Bay Battalion
4:0
Kingston Frontenacs
Soo Greyhounds
3:4
Kitchener Rangers
Mississauga Steelheads
1:2
Sudbury Wolves
Ottawa 67'S
5:3
Saginaw Spirit
Windsor Spitfires
3:4
Niagara Icedogs
Barrie Colts
4:0
Kingston Frontenacs
Owen Sound Attack
5:2
Flint Firebirds
Soo Greyhounds
8:2
Peterborough Petes
Sarnia Sting
3:4
Niagara Icedogs
Erie Otters
3:2
Guelph Storm
Hamilton Bulldogs
4:3
Mississauga Steelheads
Ottawa 67'S
4:0
Oshawa Generals
Oshawa Generals
6:9
Ottawa 67'S
Guelph Storm
6:1
Owen Sound Attack
Kitchener Rangers
2:7
Flint Firebirds
London Knights
7:0
Windsor Spitfires
Sudbury Wolves
7:4
Peterborough Petes
Kingston Frontenacs
1:7
Saginaw Spirit
Mississauga Steelheads
4:3
Barrie Colts
Barrie Colts
2:3
Hamilton Bulldogs
Peterborough Petes
4:5
Saginaw Spirit
Windsor Spitfires
3:7
London Knights
Niagara Icedogs
6:3
Erie Otters
North Bay Battalion
0:7
Sudbury Wolves
Oshawa Generals
8:4
Flint Firebirds
Saginaw Spirit
4:1
Windsor Spitfires
Sudbury Wolves
4:7
Soo Greyhounds
Guelph Storm
3:4
Niagara Icedogs
Kingston Frontenacs
1:3
Hamilton Bulldogs
Kitchener Rangers
5:3
Owen Sound Attack
Mississauga Steelheads
3:2
Sarnia Sting
North Bay Battalion
4:3
London Knights
Barrie Colts
5:8
Soo Greyhounds
Owen Sound Attack
3:6
Mississauga Steelheads
Peterborough Petes
6:3
Sarnia Sting
Saginaw Spirit
6:2
Erie Otters
Niagara Icedogs
7:2
Flint Firebirds
Ottawa 67'S
5:3
Hamilton Bulldogs
Guelph Storm
5:2
Owen Sound Attack
Kitchener Rangers
7:4
Windsor Spitfires
Sarnia Sting
3:2
Erie Otters
Sudbury Wolves
3:5
London Knights
Kingston Frontenacs
1:6
Oshawa Generals
Mississauga Steelheads
8:5
Flint Firebirds
Ottawa 67'S
4:0
Peterborough Petes
Barrie Colts
3:2
London Knights
Peterborough Petes
3:5
Guelph Storm
Windsor Spitfires
5:0
Erie Otters
Niagara Icedogs
10:0
Hamilton Bulldogs
North Bay Battalion
1:5
Soo Greyhounds
Sudbury Wolves
5:0
North Bay Battalion
Oshawa Generals
4:3
Erie Otters
Kingston Frontenacs
2:1
North Bay Battalion
Sudbury Wolves
7:3
Niagara Icedogs
Guelph Storm
8:4
Ottawa 67'S
Kitchener Rangers
2:5
London Knights
Barrie Colts
1:3
Oshawa Generals
Soo Greyhounds
6:4
Mississauga Steelheads
Peterborough Petes
2:7
North Bay Battalion
Saginaw Spirit
6:3
Windsor Spitfires
Erie Otters
3:2
Owen Sound Attack
Flint Firebirds
6:2
Sarnia Sting
Hamilton Bulldogs
4:0
Kingston Frontenacs
London Knights
5:3
Ottawa 67'S
Kitchener Rangers
4:3
Guelph Storm
London Knights
4:1
Saginaw Spirit
Soo Greyhounds
4:3
Windsor Spitfires
Sarnia Sting
2:10
Ottawa 67'S
Sudbury Wolves
3:0
Mississauga Steelheads
Erie Otters
2:1
Owen Sound Attack
Flint Firebirds
5:6
Hamilton Bulldogs
Niagara Icedogs
6:3
Kingston Frontenacs
Barrie Colts
3:4
Sudbury Wolves
Peterborough Petes
5:6
Oshawa Generals
Windsor Spitfires
4:3
Flint Firebirds
Niagara Icedogs
5:6
Guelph Storm
North Bay Battalion
4:3
Mississauga Steelheads
Soo Greyhounds
4:2
Sarnia Sting
Saginaw Spirit
3:1
Hamilton Bulldogs
Owen Sound Attack
4:3
Kitchener Rangers
London Knights
5:7
Guelph Storm
Saginaw Spirit
2:0
Sudbury Wolves
Erie Otters
4:3
Sarnia Sting
Windsor Spitfires
7:1
Kitchener Rangers
Flint Firebirds
6:4
Soo Greyhounds
Guelph Storm
2:5
North Bay Battalion
Hamilton Bulldogs
5:6
Niagara Icedogs
Kingston Frontenacs
2:3
Barrie Colts
Mississauga Steelheads
4:7
Peterborough Petes
Ottawa 67'S
7:4
Oshawa Generals
Owen Sound Attack
4:3
North Bay Battalion
Saginaw Spirit
5:2
Kitchener Rangers
Flint Firebirds
5:1
Sudbury Wolves
Hamilton Bulldogs
4:3
Sarnia Sting
Ottawa 67'S
2:0
Barrie Colts
Oshawa Generals
7:4
Mississauga Steelheads
Guelph Storm
2:5
Windsor Spitfires
Kitchener Rangers
4:3
Owen Sound Attack
London Knights
4:5
Soo Greyhounds
Kingston Frontenacs
3:5
Peterborough Petes
Niagara Icedogs
3:6
Erie Otters
Barrie Colts
3:2
Erie Otters
Peterborough Petes
5:6
Mississauga Steelheads
Sarnia Sting
4:5
Soo Greyhounds
Windsor Spitfires
5:4
Sudbury Wolves
Niagara Icedogs
4:5
London Knights
North Bay Battalion
4:2
Oshawa Generals
Flint Firebirds
1:9
Saginaw Spirit
Hamilton Bulldogs
7:1
Kingston Frontenacs
Owen Sound Attack
3:2
Guelph Storm
Oshawa Generals
5:2
Kingston Frontenacs
Kitchener Rangers
3:1
Peterborough Petes
Barrie Colts
5:1
Owen Sound Attack
Erie Otters
3:4
Hamilton Bulldogs
Niagara Icedogs
6:5
Ottawa 67'S
London Knights
7:1
Sarnia Sting
Windsor Spitfires
5:9
Mississauga Steelheads
North Bay Battalion
5:2
Sudbury Wolves
Oshawa Generals
2:5
Ottawa 67'S
Saginaw Spirit
5:0
Flint Firebirds
Sarnia Sting
5:4
London Knights
Barrie Colts
0:3
North Bay Battalion
Owen Sound Attack
2:6
Kitchener Rangers
Soo Greyhounds
5:2
Sudbury Wolves
Peterborough Petes
3:2
Mississauga Steelheads
Saginaw Spirit
6:4
Erie Otters
Flint Firebirds
5:2
Windsor Spitfires
Kingston Frontenacs
0:8
Niagara Icedogs
Hamilton Bulldogs
3:4
Guelph Storm
Guelph Storm
5:3
Hamilton Bulldogs
Kitchener Rangers
2:0
Barrie Colts
London Knights
8:6
Windsor Spitfires
Soo Greyhounds
2:4
Saginaw Spirit
Sarnia Sting
7:3
Owen Sound Attack
Sudbury Wolves
3:5
North Bay Battalion
Flint Firebirds
2:9
Erie Otters
Kingston Frontenacs
6:1
Peterborough Petes
Mississauga Steelheads
2:6
Oshawa Generals
Ottawa 67'S
4:1
Niagara Icedogs
Oshawa Generals
5:8
Guelph Storm
Peterborough Petes
6:3
Ottawa 67'S
Windsor Spitfires
4:3
Saginaw Spirit
Kingston Frontenacs
1:7
Flint Firebirds
London Knights
5:3
Erie Otters
Mississauga Steelheads
3:1
Sudbury Wolves
North Bay Battalion
5:4
Barrie Colts
Barrie Colts
1:4
North Bay Battalion
Saginaw Spirit
7:3
Sarnia Sting
Niagara Icedogs
6:2
Oshawa Generals
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:5
Soo Greyhounds
Guelph Storm
6:4
Mississauga Steelheads
Ottawa 67'S
3:6
Owen Sound Attack
Oshawa Generals
7:1
Hamilton Bulldogs
Guelph Storm
6:1
Peterborough Petes
London Knights
3:2
Niagara Icedogs
Saginaw Spirit
6:2
Windsor Spitfires
Sarnia Sting
10:4
Erie Otters
Sudbury Wolves
5:2
Kitchener Rangers
Kingston Frontenacs
0:3
Owen Sound Attack
Mississauga Steelheads
2:3
Soo Greyhounds
Ottawa 67'S
3:0
Flint Firebirds
Barrie Colts
3:6
Sudbury Wolves
Peterborough Petes
5:2
Flint Firebirds
Windsor Spitfires
4:7
Erie Otters
Niagara Icedogs
4:3
Hamilton Bulldogs
North Bay Battalion
8:5
Kitchener Rangers
Sarnia Sting
5:4
London Knights
Kitchener Rangers
3:4
Oshawa Generals
Owen Sound Attack
3:2
Guelph Storm
Soo Greyhounds
2:4
Barrie Colts
Hamilton Bulldogs
5:1
North Bay Battalion
Kitchener Rangers
1:4
Kingston Frontenacs
Mississauga Steelheads
3:5
Saginaw Spirit
Ottawa 67'S
4:2
Peterborough Petes
Owen Sound Attack
5:1
London Knights
Erie Otters
3:5
Saginaw Spirit
Niagara Icedogs
5:2
North Bay Battalion
Sudbury Wolves
5:4
Guelph Storm
Hamilton Bulldogs
4:2
Flint Firebirds
Sarnia Sting
5:7
Kingston Frontenacs
Kitchener Rangers
4:2
North Bay Battalion
London Knights
8:1
Kingston Frontenacs
Soo Greyhounds
4:3
Guelph Storm
Sarnia Sting
5:1
Windsor Spitfires
Sudbury Wolves
5:1
Barrie Colts
Erie Otters
4:1
Flint Firebirds
Mississauga Steelheads
4:2
Oshawa Generals
Barrie Colts
1:4
Oshawa Generals
Peterborough Petes
4:3
Hamilton Bulldogs
Windsor Spitfires
4:5
Sarnia Sting
Niagara Icedogs
6:5
Saginaw Spirit
Soo Greyhounds
7:2
Flint Firebirds
Oshawa Generals
1:4
Windsor Spitfires
Sudbury Wolves
7:0
Mississauga Steelheads
Flint Firebirds
3:5
Soo Greyhounds
Guelph Storm
8:1
Kitchener Rangers
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:5
Niagara Icedogs
London Knights
6:3
Sarnia Sting
Ottawa 67'S
6:3
North Bay Battalion
Owen Sound Attack
3:1
Barrie Colts
Saginaw Spirit
4:7
Soo Greyhounds
Flint Firebirds
5:6
Erie Otters
Hamilton Bulldogs
3:2
Windsor Spitfires
Oshawa Generals
5:0
Kingston Frontenacs
Guelph Storm
3:4
Oshawa Generals
Kitchener Rangers
2:7
Niagara Icedogs
London Knights
8:1
Erie Otters
Sarnia Sting
8:5
Flint Firebirds
Sudbury Wolves
3:2
Peterborough Petes
Kingston Frontenacs
7:6
North Bay Battalion
Mississauga Steelheads
2:5
Hamilton Bulldogs
Barrie Colts
4:2
Mississauga Steelheads
Peterborough Petes
4:1
North Bay Battalion
Saginaw Spirit
2:1
Sarnia Sting
Windsor Spitfires
3:2
Soo Greyhounds
Niagara Icedogs
6:1
Owen Sound Attack
Erie Otters
1:2
Owen Sound Attack
Kingston Frontenacs
2:6
Ottawa 67'S
Oshawa Generals
2:3
Sarnia Sting
Windsor Spitfires
2:4
London Knights
Hamilton Bulldogs
3:6
Peterborough Petes
North Bay Battalion
2:6
Guelph Storm
Owen Sound Attack
0:3
Saginaw Spirit
Barrie Colts
8:2
Guelph Storm
Owen Sound Attack
4:7
Soo Greyhounds
Windsor Spitfires
6:3
Flint Firebirds
Erie Otters
0:4
Peterborough Petes
Sudbury Wolves
3:2
Mississauga Steelheads
Hamilton Bulldogs
5:2
Niagara Icedogs
Ottawa 67'S
8:4
Sarnia Sting
Oshawa Generals
6:2
Hamilton Bulldogs
Guelph Storm
5:4
Soo Greyhounds
Kitchener Rangers
1:5
Erie Otters
London Knights
7:2
Owen Sound Attack
Sudbury Wolves
3:2
Saginaw Spirit
Flint Firebirds
3:1
Windsor Spitfires
Kingston Frontenacs
2:8
Sarnia Sting
Mississauga Steelheads
2:5
North Bay Battalion
Niagara Icedogs
6:2
Barrie Colts
Peterborough Petes
8:2
Kingston Frontenacs
Erie Otters
5:7
Barrie Colts
London Knights
7:4
Mississauga Steelheads
North Bay Battalion
3:4
Saginaw Spirit
Soo Greyhounds
7:4
Sudbury Wolves
Flint Firebirds
2:7
Kitchener Rangers
Ottawa 67'S
1:2
Oshawa Generals
Kitchener Rangers
4:7
Sarnia Sting
Oshawa Generals
4:3
Niagara Icedogs
Erie Otters
3:6
London Knights
North Bay Battalion
4:7
Ottawa 67'S
Soo Greyhounds
6:5
Windsor Spitfires
Kingston Frontenacs
5:3
Hamilton Bulldogs
Mississauga Steelheads
5:3
Sudbury Wolves
Barrie Colts
4:5
Kitchener Rangers
Owen Sound Attack
5:2
Flint Firebirds
Saginaw Spirit
1:5
Windsor Spitfires
Sarnia Sting
7:3
Peterborough Petes
Erie Otters
3:6
Niagara Icedogs
Guelph Storm
1:2
London Knights
Guelph Storm
8:2
Flint Firebirds
Kitchener Rangers
5:2
Saginaw Spirit
London Knights
7:3
Peterborough Petes
Soo Greyhounds
2:8
Ottawa 67'S
Sarnia Sting
4:7
Oshawa Generals
Kingston Frontenacs
1:5
Mississauga Steelheads
North Bay Battalion
1:7
Sudbury Wolves
Barrie Colts
1:0
North Bay Battalion
Peterborough Petes
4:3
Owen Sound Attack
Sudbury Wolves
3:2
Ottawa 67'S
Windsor Spitfires
2:5
Oshawa Generals
Niagara Icedogs
6:3
Hamilton Bulldogs
Flint Firebirds
2:4
Saginaw Spirit
Owen Sound Attack
6:1
Sarnia Sting
Erie Otters
6:4
Kitchener Rangers
Mississauga Steelheads
4:1
Guelph Storm
Hamilton Bulldogs
3:6
Barrie Colts
Windsor Spitfires
7:1
Saginaw Spirit
London Knights
5:1
Kitchener Rangers
Barrie Colts
2:4
Ottawa 67'S
Owen Sound Attack
4:0
Erie Otters
Peterborough Petes
1:3
Hamilton Bulldogs
Saginaw Spirit
5:3
Soo Greyhounds
Sarnia Sting
3:4
Sudbury Wolves
Windsor Spitfires
2:1
Guelph Storm
Flint Firebirds
4:5
Mississauga Steelheads
Kingston Frontenacs
5:1
Oshawa Generals
North Bay Battalion
4:3
Niagara Icedogs
Oshawa Generals
4:3
Ottawa 67'S
Guelph Storm
4:3
Barrie Colts
Kitchener Rangers
6:5
Sarnia Sting
London Knights
2:1
Sudbury Wolves
Saginaw Spirit
5:1
Mississauga Steelheads
Flint Firebirds
4:2
Soo Greyhounds
Kingston Frontenacs
1:2
Hamilton Bulldogs
Niagara Icedogs
3:4
North Bay Battalion
Flint Firebirds
7:4
Sarnia Sting
Ottawa 67'S
6:4
Kingston Frontenacs
Peterborough Petes
3:5
Kitchener Rangers
Oshawa Generals
4:0
Barrie Colts
Saginaw Spirit
2:8
Ottawa 67'S
Sudbury Wolves
4:3
North Bay Battalion
Soo Greyhounds
2:3
Erie Otters
Hamilton Bulldogs
5:2
Owen Sound Attack
Kitchener Rangers
0:3
London Knights
Mississauga Steelheads
5:2
Kingston Frontenacs
Owen Sound Attack
5:6
London Knights
Saginaw Spirit
5:4
Guelph Storm
Windsor Spitfires
5:2
Sarnia Sting
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:5
Kingston Frontenacs
Flint Firebirds
4:7
Ottawa 67'S
Oshawa Generals
4:6
Owen Sound Attack
Kitchener Rangers
0:3
Windsor Spitfires
London Knights
6:2
Flint Firebirds
Soo Greyhounds
4:3
Guelph Storm
Sudbury Wolves
6:1
Erie Otters
Kingston Frontenacs
3:4
Peterborough Petes
Mississauga Steelheads
4:2
Niagara Icedogs
Peterborough Petes
3:2
Oshawa Generals
Sarnia Sting
2:3
Barrie Colts
Windsor Spitfires
0:1
Ottawa 67'S
Niagara Icedogs
3:1
Mississauga Steelheads
North Bay Battalion
3:4
Erie Otters
Soo Greyhounds
9:3
Flint Firebirds
Kitchener Rangers
2:6
Guelph Storm
Oshawa Generals
5:2
Kingston Frontenacs
Erie Otters
5:4
Mississauga Steelheads
Sarnia Sting
5:3
Saginaw Spirit
Flint Firebirds
1:7
Niagara Icedogs
Guelph Storm
4:3
Soo Greyhounds
Hamilton Bulldogs
2:3
North Bay Battalion
Ottawa 67'S
4:3
Sudbury Wolves
Owen Sound Attack
1:6
Windsor Spitfires
Barrie Colts
6:1
Windsor Spitfires
Owen Sound Attack
5:2
Peterborough Petes
Oshawa Generals
2:3
Kitchener Rangers
Saginaw Spirit
2:3
Niagara Icedogs
Erie Otters
2:5
North Bay Battalion
Flint Firebirds
5:6
Sarnia Sting
Kingston Frontenacs
1:4
London Knights
Guelph Storm
4:5
Erie Otters
Kitchener Rangers
4:7
Soo Greyhounds
Sarnia Sting
4:2
Flint Firebirds
Hamilton Bulldogs
3:5
Oshawa Generals
Kingston Frontenacs
4:1
Sudbury Wolves
Mississauga Steelheads
3:5
Owen Sound Attack
Ottawa 67'S
2:1
London Knights
Peterborough Petes
5:2
Sudbury Wolves
Windsor Spitfires
2:3
Soo Greyhounds
North Bay Battalion
4:1
Barrie Colts
Niagara Icedogs
3:0
Peterborough Petes
Oshawa Generals
4:1
Peterborough Petes
Erie Otters
4:3
Windsor Spitfires
Sarnia Sting
2:4
London Knights
Flint Firebirds
4:6
Barrie Colts
Guelph Storm
5:2
Kitchener Rangers
Mississauga Steelheads
1:3
Ottawa 67'S
North Bay Battalion
8:3
Kingston Frontenacs
Owen Sound Attack
5:2
Guelph Storm
Soo Greyhounds
4:3
Hamilton Bulldogs
Saginaw Spirit
6:0
Flint Firebirds
Sudbury Wolves
2:0
Kingston Frontenacs
Erie Otters
3:2
Ottawa 67'S
London Knights
6:2
Kitchener Rangers
Kitchener Rangers
5:0
Guelph Storm
London Knights
2:4
Oshawa Generals
Soo Greyhounds
4:3
Kingston Frontenacs
Saginaw Spirit
3:7
Barrie Colts
Sarnia Sting
3:6
Owen Sound Attack
Sudbury Wolves
7:5
Hamilton Bulldogs
Mississauga Steelheads
3:0
Peterborough Petes
Niagara Icedogs
4:3
Windsor Spitfires
Peterborough Petes
1:4
Oshawa Generals
Windsor Spitfires
4:3
Barrie Colts
Niagara Icedogs
2:3
Ottawa 67'S
North Bay Battalion
3:4
Mississauga Steelheads
Soo Greyhounds
6:3
Saginaw Spirit
Erie Otters
4:3
Niagara Icedogs
Owen Sound Attack
6:7
Hamilton Bulldogs
Oshawa Generals
5:6
Hamilton Bulldogs
Saginaw Spirit
2:1
Kitchener Rangers
Sudbury Wolves
1:5
Niagara Icedogs
Soo Greyhounds
2:3
North Bay Battalion
Sarnia Sting
2:6
Mississauga Steelheads
Guelph Storm
3:2
London Knights
Kingston Frontenacs
2:5
Windsor Spitfires
Ottawa 67'S
5:3
Erie Otters
Barrie Colts
6:5
Niagara Icedogs
Owen Sound Attack
4:3
London Knights
Peterborough Petes
4:2
Windsor Spitfires
Saginaw Spirit
6:2
North Bay Battalion
Sarnia Sting
6:3
Guelph Storm
Flint Firebirds
3:6
Kitchener Rangers
Hamilton Bulldogs
5:1
Mississauga Steelheads
Oshawa Generals
1:2
Peterborough Petes
Guelph Storm
6:3
Owen Sound Attack
London Knights
7:6
Sarnia Sting
Soo Greyhounds
4:1
Kitchener Rangers
Sudbury Wolves
1:4
Barrie Colts
Flint Firebirds
3:5
North Bay Battalion
Kingston Frontenacs
7:4
Erie Otters
Mississauga Steelheads
4:3
Hamilton Bulldogs
Ottawa 67'S
4:1
Windsor Spitfires
Peterborough Petes
5:4
Erie Otters
Niagara Icedogs
7:2
Barrie Colts
Soo Greyhounds
4:1
Flint Firebirds
Ottawa 67'S
4:1
Kingston Frontenacs
North Bay Battalion
1:4
Peterborough Petes
Kitchener Rangers
2:3
Sudbury Wolves
Windsor Spitfires
2:5
Hamilton Bulldogs
Kingston Frontenacs
2:4
Barrie Colts
Ottawa 67'S
6:2
Soo Greyhounds
Owen Sound Attack
4:2
Oshawa Generals
Sarnia Sting
3:4
Kitchener Rangers
Erie Otters
3:4
Saginaw Spirit
Flint Firebirds
2:6
Guelph Storm
Hamilton Bulldogs
3:2
Peterborough Petes
Ottawa 67'S
4:3
Barrie Colts
Guelph Storm
6:5
Sarnia Sting
Kitchener Rangers
3:4
Saginaw Spirit
London Knights
4:1
Owen Sound Attack
Erie Otters
1:4
Sudbury Wolves
Hamilton Bulldogs
1:7
Oshawa Generals
Kingston Frontenacs
1:4
Soo Greyhounds
Mississauga Steelheads
5:4
Niagara Icedogs
Barrie Colts
1:2
Mississauga Steelheads
Peterborough Petes
5:2
Soo Greyhounds
Windsor Spitfires
2:0
London Knights
Niagara Icedogs
2:3
Sudbury Wolves
Flint Firebirds
2:6
Saginaw Spirit
North Bay Battalion
4:3
Ottawa 67'S
Owen Sound Attack
5:2
Sarnia Sting
Oshawa Generals
7:5
North Bay Battalion
Sudbury Wolves
3:2
Barrie Colts
Hamilton Bulldogs
3:4
Ottawa 67'S
Mississauga Steelheads
4:1
Kingston Frontenacs
Owen Sound Attack
3:4
Ottawa 67'S
Peterborough Petes
1:7
Hamilton Bulldogs
Saginaw Spirit
5:6
Guelph Storm
Sarnia Sting
2:1
Soo Greyhounds
Windsor Spitfires
1:4
Kitchener Rangers
Erie Otters
0:4
Kingston Frontenacs
Flint Firebirds
2:4
London Knights
Niagara Icedogs
6:1
North Bay Battalion
Guelph Storm
6:2
Owen Sound Attack
Kitchener Rangers
5:1
Ottawa 67'S
London Knights
3:5
Soo Greyhounds
Sarnia Sting
4:1
Flint Firebirds
Sudbury Wolves
5:2
Oshawa Generals
Mississauga Steelheads
6:1
Erie Otters
Niagara Icedogs
3:1
Kingston Frontenacs
Barrie Colts
10:3
Sudbury Wolves
Peterborough Petes
5:2
Niagara Icedogs
Windsor Spitfires
7:5
Saginaw Spirit
North Bay Battalion
2:7
Oshawa Generals
Mississauga Steelheads
6:8
Niagara Icedogs
Ottawa 67'S
3:7
Peterborough Petes
Barrie Colts
2:4
Hamilton Bulldogs
Owen Sound Attack
3:0
Sudbury Wolves
Soo Greyhounds
6:0
North Bay Battalion
Saginaw Spirit
2:6
Sarnia Sting
Erie Otters
12:1
Flint Firebirds
Guelph Storm
2:4
Sudbury Wolves
Kitchener Rangers
6:2
Flint Firebirds
London Knights
5:2
Windsor Spitfires
Kingston Frontenacs
5:2
Oshawa Generals
North Bay Battalion
7:5
Hamilton Bulldogs
Ottawa 67'S
4:3
Mississauga Steelheads
Barrie Colts
9:2
Owen Sound Attack
Peterborough Petes
4:0
Kingston Frontenacs
Windsor Spitfires
4:3
Guelph Storm
Saginaw Spirit
5:2
Soo Greyhounds