Tournament summary
Total matches | 60 |
Played macthes | 53 (88%) |
Home wins | 29 (55%) |
Guests wins | 24 (45%) |
Wins in overtime | 7 (13%) |
Wins after shootout | 5 (9%) |
Scored | 63 |
Scored by the hosts | 32 (51%) |
Scored by guests | 31 (49%) |
Average goals per match | 1.2 |
Average goals per match (hosts) | 0.6 |
Average goals per match (guests) | 0.6 |
Total More 2.5 | 47 (89%) |
Total Less 2.5 | 6 (11%) |
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||
1. | Molodechno | Dmitri Ambrozheichik | 14 | 3 | 11 |
2. | Molodechno | Stanislav Kuchkin | 12 | 7 | 5 |
3. | Molodechno | German Nesterov | 11 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Molodechno | Alexander Zubritsky | 10 | 4 | 6 |
5. | Molodechno | Pavel Boyarchuk | 9 | 5 | 4 |
6. | Molodechno | Artyom Zemlyankin | 9 | 3 | 6 |
7. | Vitebsk | Gleb Shkaptsov | 8 | 3 | 5 |
8. | Dinamo U20 | _Murashov G. | 8 | 2 | 6 |
9. | Neman Grodno | Nikita Remezov | 7 | 1 | 6 |
10. | Neman Grodno | _Hiltunen T. | 7 | 6 | 1 |
11. | Gomel | Alexander Syomochkin | 7 | 4 | 3 |
12. | Gomel | Alexander Skorenov | 7 | 2 | 5 |
13. | Molodechno | Vyacheslav Lisichkin | 7 | 3 | 4 |
14. | Neman Grodno | Alexei Badun | 7 | 2 | 5 |
15. | Novopolotsk | _Leonenko I. | 7 | 3 | 4 |
16. | Neman Grodno | Yegor Stepanov | 6 | 3 | 3 |
17. | Vitebsk | Artyom Goncharov | 6 | 3 | 3 |
18. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Pavel Pischalinikov | 6 | 1 | 5 |
19. | Lokomotiv Orsha | _Abmetka A. | 6 | 2 | 4 |
20. | Pinskiye Yastreby | Denis Donskoy | 6 | 4 | 2 |
21. | Pinskiye Yastreby | Vladimir Mikhailov | 6 | 0 | 6 |
22. | Dinamo U20 | Roman Shuvalov | 6 | 3 | 3 |
23. | Molodechno | Sergey Sheleg | 6 | 1 | 5 |
24. | Pinskiye Yastreby | _Polinin V. | 6 | 2 | 4 |
25. | Soligorsk | Evgeny Dadonov | 6 | 2 | 4 |
26. | Neman Grodno | Artyom Levsha | 6 | 4 | 2 |
27. | Brest | Artyom Mentyuk | 5 | 2 | 3 |
28. | Lida | Yevgeni Babitsky | 5 | 3 | 2 |
29. | Belarus U20 | Yevgeni Oksentyuk | 5 | 3 | 2 |
30. | Gomel | Uri Koksharov | 5 | 2 | 3 |
31. | Dinamo U20 | Vladislav Bogoslovsky | 5 | 3 | 2 |
32. | Gomel | Illya Seryogin | 5 | 2 | 3 |
33. | Molodechno | Artur Drindrozhik | 5 | 3 | 2 |
34. | Belarus U18 | Danila Klimovich | 5 | 4 | 1 |
35. | Novopolotsk | Vladislav Kovalevich | 5 | 2 | 3 |
36. | Soligorsk | Alexander Levko | 5 | 2 | 3 |
37. | Soligorsk | Andrey Feklistov | 5 | 1 | 4 |
38. | Neman Grodno | Kisly Artem | 4 | 2 | 2 |
39. | Neman Grodno | Roman Malinovski | 4 | 3 | 1 |
40. | Neman Grodno | Igor Revenko | 4 | 1 | 3 |
41. | Brest | Denis Gribko | 4 | 1 | 3 |
42. | Brest | Yaroslav Bilishcuk | 4 | 2 | 2 |
43. | Soligorsk | Ilia Kaznadey | 4 | 2 | 2 |
44. | Lida | Gleb Petukhov | 4 | 0 | 4 |
45. | Lida | _Kozachy I. | 4 | 2 | 2 |
46. | Lida | Ruslan Safin | 4 | 2 | 2 |
47. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Alexander Usenko | 4 | 2 | 2 |
48. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Fyodor Pyshkaylo | 4 | 2 | 2 |
49. | Lokomotiv Orsha | _Muzychenko Y. | 4 | 2 | 2 |
50. | Mogilev | Alexander Kozinov | 4 | 3 | 1 |
51. | Belarus U20 | Ilya Ivanovich Solovyov | 4 | 2 | 2 |
52. | Gomel | Maxim Magaletsky | 4 | 2 | 2 |
53. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Yevgeni Goranin | 4 | 0 | 4 |
54. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Pavel Dashkov | 4 | 2 | 2 |
55. | Dinamo U20 | _Spivak A. | 4 | 3 | 1 |
56. | Mogilev | Yegor Yegorov | 4 | 1 | 3 |
57. | Neman Grodno | Viktor Turkin | 4 | 1 | 3 |
58. | Dinamo U20 | _Fadeyev V. | 4 | 2 | 2 |
59. | Dinamo U20 | _Kucherenko V. | 4 | 4 | 0 |
60. | Gomel | Denis Zaychik | 4 | 4 | 0 |
61. | Pinskiye Yastreby | Vladislav Lonovenko | 4 | 0 | 4 |
62. | Neman Grodno | Nikita Kryskin | 4 | 1 | 3 |
63. | Molodechno | Nikita Ustinenko | 4 | 0 | 4 |
64. | Soligorsk | Igor Karabanov | 4 | 2 | 2 |
65. | Brest | Ilya Balabolkin | 3 | 1 | 2 |
66. | Soligorsk | Artur Buinitsky | 3 | 1 | 2 |
67. | Vitebsk | _Shchetkin I. | 3 | 0 | 3 |
68. | Lida | Denis Kirpichenok | 3 | 0 | 3 |
69. | Lida | _Neviditsyn A. | 3 | 3 | 0 |
70. | Vitebsk | Sergei Kukushkin | 3 | 1 | 2 |
71. | Belarus U20 | Vitaly Pinchuk | 3 | 0 | 3 |
72. | Belarus U20 | _Kozorez D. | 3 | 0 | 3 |
73. | Belarus U20 | Yegor Buyalsky | 3 | 2 | 1 |
74. | Belarus U20 | Oleg Kachelovsky | 3 | 1 | 2 |
75. | Dinamo U20 | Alexandr Solovyev S. | 3 | 1 | 2 |
76. | Baranavichy | _Gamzyuk M. | 3 | 3 | 0 |
77. | Baranavichy | Victor Vusik | 3 | 0 | 3 |
78. | Dinamo U20 | Nikita Voles | 3 | 1 | 2 |
79. | Dinamo U20 | Andrey Klepcha | 3 | 1 | 2 |
80. | Mogilev | Maxim Slysh | 3 | 0 | 3 |
81. | Molodechno | _Syrey A. | 3 | 2 | 1 |
82. | Belarus U18 | Mark Yaruta | 3 | 2 | 1 |
83. | Soligorsk | Vladislav Boyko | 3 | 3 | 0 |
84. | Soligorsk | Ilya Sushko | 3 | 0 | 3 |
85. | Brest | Kamil Mingazov | 3 | 1 | 2 |
86. | Brest | Pavel Musienko | 3 | 1 | 2 |
87. | Brest | Vladislav Lemachko | 3 | 1 | 2 |
88. | Brest | Nikita Anisimov | 3 | 0 | 3 |
89. | Brest | _Mironchik N. | 3 | 1 | 2 |
90. | Brest | Igor Kovalenya | 3 | 0 | 3 |
91. | Belarus U18 | Ilya Spat | 3 | 2 | 1 |
92. | Belarus U18 | German Pirogovsky | 3 | 2 | 1 |
93. | Soligorsk | Sergei Bogoleisha | 3 | 1 | 2 |
94. | Soligorsk | Vasiliy Filyaev | 3 | 1 | 2 |
95. | Dinamo U20 | _Baranov N. | 3 | 0 | 3 |
96. | Novopolotsk | Mikhail Buchkin | 3 | 3 | 0 |
97. | Novopolotsk | Andrei Kravchenko | 3 | 1 | 2 |
98. | Novopolotsk | _Farafontov Y. | 3 | 3 | 0 |
99. | Pinskiye Yastreby | Pavel Stepanov | 3 | 2 | 1 |
100. | Mogilev | Igor Lapshov | 3 | 1 | 2 |
101. | Dinamo U20 | Kirill Lukomsky | 3 | 1 | 2 |
102. | Pinskiye Yastreby | Alexander Bunets | 3 | 1 | 2 |
103. | Belarus U18 | Oleg Pozhigan | 3 | 0 | 3 |
104. | Gomel | Evgeny Huzeev | 3 | 1 | 2 |
105. | Neman Grodno | Mikhail Khoromando | 3 | 0 | 3 |
106. | Neman Grodno | Pavel Azhgirey | 3 | 1 | 2 |
107. | Belarus U18 | _Mikhalyov M. | 3 | 1 | 2 |
108. | Molodechno | Alexandr Syrej | 3 | 1 | 2 |
109. | Dinamo U20 | Alexander Medvedev | 3 | 1 | 2 |
110. | Yunost Minsk | Maxim Maltsev | 3 | 2 | 1 |
111. | Soligorsk | Aleksandr Alekseev | 2 | 2 | 0 |
112. | Soligorsk | Alexander Zhidkikh | 2 | 1 | 1 |
113. | Lida | Alexander Chernikov | 2 | 0 | 2 |
114. | Vitebsk | Pavel Vasilyev | 2 | 1 | 1 |
115. | Vitebsk | Georgi Puzatov | 2 | 1 | 1 |
116. | Vitebsk | Daniil Sobko | 2 | 1 | 1 |
117. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Oleg Goroshko | 2 | 0 | 2 |
118. | Mogilev | Artyom Vasko | 2 | 2 | 0 |
119. | Mogilev | Nikita Kardashev | 2 | 1 | 1 |
120. | Belarus U20 | Ilya Krylovich | 2 | 0 | 2 |
121. | Molodechno | Ruslan Zhurnya | 2 | 1 | 1 |
122. | Pinskiye Yastreby | Vitali Koval | 2 | 2 | 0 |
123. | Pinskiye Yastreby | _Bugrov A. | 2 | 1 | 1 |
124. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Pavel Pozdnyakov | 2 | 0 | 2 |
125. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Dmitry Kolyshkin | 2 | 1 | 1 |
126. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Denis Vasilenkov | 2 | 0 | 2 |
127. | Dinamo U20 | _Lukomskiy K. | 2 | 0 | 2 |
128. | Baranavichy | _Pimenov K. | 2 | 1 | 1 |
129. | Mogilev | Ivan Kotashenko | 2 | 1 | 1 |
130. | Gomel | Ilya Zhukovsky | 2 | 2 | 0 |
131. | Gomel | Kirill Bovin | 2 | 0 | 2 |
132. | Mogilev | Alexander Kobus | 2 | 0 | 2 |
133. | Molodechno | Illya Bobko | 2 | 1 | 1 |
134. | Neman Grodno | _Sour A. | 2 | 0 | 2 |
135. | Pinskiye Yastreby | _Pusev I. | 2 | 1 | 1 |
136. | Soligorsk | Alexander Chirva | 2 | 1 | 1 |
137. | Soligorsk | Ilya Kambovich | 2 | 1 | 1 |
138. | Brest | Pavel Korsakov | 2 | 1 | 1 |
139. | Brest | Andrei Tripuk | 2 | 1 | 1 |
140. | Brest | Valeri Kubrakov | 2 | 1 | 1 |
141. | Soligorsk | Yevgeni Astankov | 2 | 1 | 1 |
142. | Belarus U18 | Vladislav Demidovich | 2 | 1 | 1 |
143. | Belarus U18 | Saveliy Gerasimov | 2 | 0 | 2 |
144. | Soligorsk | Alexander Shchemel | 2 | 1 | 1 |
145. | Belarus U18 | Yegor Chezganov | 2 | 1 | 1 |
146. | Dinamo U20 | Alexey Sopin | 2 | 0 | 2 |
147. | Belarus U20 | _Belov I. | 2 | 2 | 0 |
148. | Lida | _Grinkevich D. | 2 | 1 | 1 |
149. | Lida | _Ablazhevich E. | 2 | 1 | 1 |
150. | Gomel | Igor Shvedov | 2 | 0 | 2 |
151. | Gomel | Petrov Alexey | 2 | 0 | 2 |
152. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Artur Gilmanov | 2 | 1 | 1 |
153. | Neman Grodno | Nikolai Suslo | 2 | 1 | 1 |
154. | Neman Grodno | Anton Eliseenko | 2 | 1 | 1 |
155. | Novopolotsk | Vladislav Murashov | 2 | 1 | 1 |
156. | Novopolotsk | _Khrapovitsky A. | 2 | 0 | 2 |
157. | Baranavichy | _Maysenovich D. | 2 | 1 | 1 |
158. | Pinskiye Yastreby | Ilya Busilko | 2 | 2 | 0 |
159. | Mogilev | Alexander Kudryavtsev | 2 | 1 | 1 |
160. | Mogilev | Viktor Andruschenko | 2 | 1 | 1 |
161. | Baranavichy | _Patsenkin A. | 2 | 0 | 2 |
162. | Brest | Fyodor Kachan | 2 | 2 | 0 |
163. | Novopolotsk | Vladimir Bakika | 2 | 1 | 1 |
164. | Novopolotsk | Victor Gavrilenko | 2 | 0 | 2 |
165. | Novopolotsk | Alexei Sadovik | 2 | 0 | 2 |
166. | Novopolotsk | Egor Kalugin | 2 | 1 | 1 |
167. | Belarus U20 | _Klavdiyev Y. | 2 | 1 | 1 |
168. | Belarus U20 | _Kurylovich M. | 2 | 2 | 0 |
169. | Brest | Vitali Kafeyev | 2 | 1 | 1 |
170. | Lida | Vladimir Rovba | 2 | 0 | 2 |
171. | Lokomotiv Orsha | _Pishchuk S. | 2 | 2 | 0 |
172. | Pinskiye Yastreby | Nikolai Mikhailov | 2 | 1 | 1 |
173. | Lokomotiv Orsha | _Chmykhov I. | 2 | 2 | 0 |
174. | Lokomotiv Orsha | _Slesarev D. | 2 | 1 | 1 |
175. | Soligorsk | Vladislav Ryadchenko | 2 | 0 | 2 |
176. | Yunost Minsk | Dmitri Kolgotin | 2 | 0 | 2 |
177. | Yunost Minsk | Andrey Antonov | 2 | 0 | 2 |
178. | Yunost Minsk | Evgeny Nogachyov | 2 | 1 | 1 |
179. | Baranavichy | _Akhmetov M. | 1 | 1 | 0 |
180. | Baranavichy | _Artyushenko V. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
181. | Baranavichy | Artyom Logunov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
182. | Soligorsk | Konstantin Durnov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
183. | Lida | Igor Speshilov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
184. | Lida | _Starinsky D. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
185. | Lida | _Yakushchyonok I. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
186. | Lida | Alexander Tabolin | 1 | 0 | 1 |
187. | Lokomotiv Orsha | _Kovalsky M. | 1 | 1 | 0 |
188. | Mogilev | _Klauso V. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
189. | Mogilev | Maxim Zakharov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
190. | Mogilev | _Seryakov V | 1 | 0 | 1 |
191. | Molodechno | Ilya Letov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
192. | Pinskiye Yastreby | Nikita Verenich | 1 | 0 | 1 |
193. | Gomel | Sergei Topol | 1 | 1 | 0 |
194. | Gomel | Sushko Vadim | 1 | 0 | 1 |
195. | Belarus U20 | Pavel Voronov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
196. | Lokomotiv Orsha | _Shikut A. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
197. | Molodechno | Pavel Pechur | 1 | 1 | 0 |
198. | Molodechno | _Pyshkaila N. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
199. | Belarus U18 | _Shilo V. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
200. | Molodechno | Mikhail Karnaukhov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
201. | Pinskiye Yastreby | _Pakholchenko Y. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
202. | Vitebsk | Vyacheslav Aksenov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
203. | Brest | _Cafeev V. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
204. | Brest | _Loskutov Y. | 1 | 1 | 0 |
205. | Vitebsk | _Parkhomenko I. | 1 | 1 | 0 |
206. | Soligorsk | Sergei Stankevich | 1 | 0 | 1 |
207. | Belarus U20 | _Martynov D. | 1 | 1 | 0 |
208. | Belarus U20 | _Shkrabov A. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
209. | Lida | _Koziakin I. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
210. | Lida | _Buyak A. | 1 | 1 | 0 |
211. | Gomel | Andrey Pereguda | 1 | 0 | 1 |
212. | Gomel | Nasser Sobhy | 1 | 1 | 0 |
213. | Gomel | _Rublyov Y. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
214. | Gomel | Alexander Semochkin | 1 | 0 | 1 |
215. | Pinskiye Yastreby | Kirill Tarasevich | 1 | 0 | 1 |
216. | Baranavichy | _Rashevsky K. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
217. | Mogilev | Ilya Kazyanin | 1 | 0 | 1 |
218. | Baranavichy | _Ledetsky I. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
219. | Dinamo U20 | Denis Sergeyenko | 1 | 0 | 1 |
220. | Belarus U18 | _Michaljev M. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
221. | Brest | Dmitri Samsonov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
222. | Belarus U20 | Sergey Kuznetsov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
223. | Gomel | Arseni Astashevich | 1 | 0 | 1 |
224. | Gomel | _Poplar S. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
225. | Belarus U20 | Daniil Stepanov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
226. | Vitebsk | _Sapego V. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
227. | Novopolotsk | Igor Voroshilov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
228. | Novopolotsk | Dmitri Burovtsev | 1 | 0 | 1 |
229. | Novopolotsk | Oleg Stanevich | 1 | 0 | 1 |
230. | Neman Grodno | Ugnius Cizas | 1 | 0 | 1 |
231. | Gomel | Gleb Ageyev | 1 | 1 | 0 |
232. | Lida | Nikita Plyonkin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
233. | Lida | Nikita Sirotin | 1 | 0 | 1 |
234. | Pinskiye Yastreby | _Nalyotov M. | 1 | 1 | 0 |
235. | Mogilev | _Andrushchenko V. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
236. | Molodechno | Anton Mokhorev | 1 | 0 | 1 |
237. | Baranavichy | Dmitri Klimovets | 1 | 1 | 0 |
238. | Baranavichy | _Sobolevsky G. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
239. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Alexandr Tochilkin | 1 | 0 | 1 |
240. | Pinskiye Yastreby | _Khomko A. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
241. | Vitebsk | _Demidov Y. | 1 | 1 | 0 |
242. | Lida | _Kozyachy I. | 1 | 1 | 0 |
243. | Lida | Vladislav Solomonchak | 1 | 0 | 1 |
244. | Belarus U18 | _Zalesinsky V. | 1 | 1 | 0 |
245. | Belarus U18 | Egor Strelkovsky | 1 | 0 | 1 |
246. | Lida | _Novopasin P. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
247. | Belarus U20 | Alexey Kotelovsky | 1 | 0 | 1 |
248. | Belarus U20 | Vladimir Ermenkov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
249. | Belarus U20 | Ilya Usov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
250. | Belarus U20 | Vasili Demchenko | 1 | 1 | 0 |
251. | Belarus U20 | Victor Masilevich | 1 | 0 | 1 |
252. | Gomel | Gleb Andreev | 1 | 1 | 0 |
253. | Gomel | Kirill Mezheynikov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
254. | Baranavichy | Busko Alexei | 1 | 1 | 0 |
255. | Lokomotiv Orsha | Roman Kaskov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
256. | Mogilev | Yaroslav Maslennikov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
257. | Mogilev | _Klyavzo V. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
258. | Dinamo U20 | _Nazarene D. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
259. | Vitebsk | _Politsinsky A. | 1 | 1 | 0 |
260. | Vitebsk | _Ilyichev J. | 1 | 0 | 1 |
261. | Soligorsk | Viktor Bovbel | 1 | 1 | 0 |
262. | Soligorsk | Arseniy Borisov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
263. | Soligorsk | Alexander Poluektov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
264. | Soligorsk | _Beaubel V. | 1 | 1 | 0 |
265. | Yunost Minsk | Stanislav Lopachuk | 1 | 1 | 0 |
266. | Yunost Minsk | Vsevolod Kashkar | 1 | 1 | 0 |
267. | Yunost Minsk | Maxim Parfeyevets | 1 | 0 | 1 |
268. | Molodechno | Yegor Voronov | 1 | 0 | 1 |
269. | Dynamo Minsk | Alexander Pavlovich | 1 | 1 | 0 |
270. | Yunost Minsk | Sergei Drozd | 1 | 1 | 0 |
271. | Yunost Minsk | Andrei Geraschenko | 1 | 0 | 1 |
272. | Yunost Minsk | Yegor Gainetdinov | 1 | 0 | 1 |